Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,4 km
Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Dmitry Tsvetkov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    14:33:00   15:15 (1)  26:25  
2.   Jörgen Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:55:00   16:36 (3)  27:40  
3.   Sergei Detkov Hiisirasti    14:17:00   16:59 (5)  28:21  
4.   Olle Kärner Delta    14:35:00   16:57 (4)  28:24  
5.   Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti    14:43:00      28:42  
6.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot    14:53:00   17:07 (7)  29:18  
6.   Juha Tommila Hiisirasti    15:01:00   17:31 (9)  29:18  
8.   Roman Efimov Hiisirasti    15:05:00   17:39 (11)  29:23  
9.   Aleksei Bortnik Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:37:00   17:16 (8)  29:37  
9.   Peeter Pihl MS Parma    15:09:00   17:00 (6)  29:37  
11.   Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma    14:39:00   17:48 (13)  29:52  
12.   Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät    14:07:00   18:00 (16)  29:57  
12.   Jani Myllärinen Koovee    14:09:00   18:00 (16)  29:57  
14.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:25:00   17:32 (10)  30:00  
15.   Juha Peltola MS Parma    14:11:00   17:42 (12)  30:03  
16.   Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä    14:41:00   17:52 (14)  30:11  
17.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    15:13:00   17:57 (15)  30:31  
18.   Timo Mikkola Tampereen Pyrintö    14:57:00   18:05 (19)  31:10  
19.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    14:59:00   18:53 (25)  31:32  
20.   Asgeir Mjösund MS Parma    14:23:00   18:23 (21)  31:35  
21.   Jarno Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:47:00   19:09 (28)  31:36  
22.   Aapo Summanen Vaajakosken Terä    14:19:00   18:49 (24)  31:56  
23.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    14:27:00   18:47 (23)  32:02  
23.   Alex Tcherbakov Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:51:00   18:04 (18)  32:02  
25.   Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti  NZL  15:17:00   18:13 (20)  32:21  
26.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    14:29:00   18:42 (22)  32:34  
26.   Lauri Sild Delta    15:03:00   16:23 (2)  32:34  
28.   Lauri Sorsa Kangasala SK    15:23:00   20:30 (32)  32:44  
29.   Mikko Siren Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:11:00   19:00 (26)  33:12  
30.   Thomas Hodel SUI    14:21:00   19:05 (27)  33:54  
31.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    14:49:00   20:39 (33)  34:48  
32.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    14:13:00   20:11 (29)  36:04  
33.   Flavio Poltéra Quack OK  SUI  15:07:00   20:20 (31)  36:18  
34.   Severin Howald Swiss Orienteering  SUI  14:31:00   20:19 (30)  36:43  
35.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    15:19:00   27:53 (34)  45:51  
   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti    14:15:00      ej startad  
   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    14:45:00      ej startad  
   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti    15:15:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Hyvönen Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:21:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English