Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Tsvetkov
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10:41 (2)
19:17 (1)
8:36 (1)
21:12 (1)
1:55 (5)
25:23 (1)
4:11 (17)
29:15 (1)
3:52 (10)
30:43 (1)
1:28 (9)
33:30 (1)
2:47 (2)
37:47 (1)
4:17 (13)
39:40 (1)
1:53 (5)
41:33 (1)
1:53 (15)
57:27 (1)
15:54 (1)
1:00:36 (1)
3:09 (2)
1:02:16 (1)
1:40 (1)
1:04:59 (1)
2:43 (6)
1:08:11 (1)
3:12 (8)
1:09:52 (1)
1:41 (1)
1:10:48 (1)
56 (4)
1:11:15 (1)
27 (1)
1:11:14  Dmitry Tsvetkov
2   Peeter Pihl
MS Parma
11:12 (6)
21:01 (7)
9:49 (7)
23:01 (5)
2:00 (8)
26:47 (4)
3:46 (4)
30:11 (4)
3:24 (2)
31:34 (4)
1:23 (2)
34:34 (4)
3:00 (10)
38:33 (3)
3:59 (6)
40:59 (5)
2:26 (19)
42:48 (5)
1:49 (11)
59:12 (2)
16:24 (2)
1:02:46 (2)
3:34 (11)
1:04:44 (2)
1:58 (8)
1:07:27 (2)
2:43 (6)
1:11:00 (2)
3:33 (13)
1:12:51 (2)
1:51 (8)
1:13:59 (2)
1:08 (15)
1:14:32 (2)
33 (9)
1:14:32  Peeter Pihl
3   Roman Efimov
Hiisirasti
11:14 (7)
21:01 (7)
9:47 (6)
22:58 (4)
1:57 (6)
26:53 (8)
3:55 (10)
30:32 (6)
3:39 (6)
31:59 (6)
1:27 (7)
34:58 (7)
2:59 (8)
39:01 (5)
4:03 (8)
41:10 (7)
2:09 (14)
42:55 (6)
1:45 (8)
59:44 (4)
16:49 (4)
1:03:16 (3)
3:32 (10)
1:05:11 (3)
1:55 (5)
1:08:10 (3)
2:59 (14)
1:11:09 (3)
2:59 (1)
1:13:13 (4)
2:04 (16)
1:14:07 (3)
54 (2)
1:14:42 (3)
35 (14)
1:14:42  Roman Efimov
4   Aleksei Bortnik
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:51 (3)
21:34 (13)
10:43 (19)
23:13 (11)
1:39 (1)
26:48 (5)
3:35 (1)
30:42 (8)
3:54 (12)
32:09 (8)
1:27 (7)
34:52 (6)
2:43 (1)
39:01 (5)
4:09 (10)
40:48 (4)
1:47 (1)
43:29 (8)
2:41 (24)
1:00:29 (6)
17:00 (5)
1:03:35 (4)
3:06 (1)
1:05:41 (4)
2:06 (12)
1:08:22 (4)
2:41 (4)
1:11:27 (4)
3:05 (3)
1:13:10 (3)
1:43 (4)
1:14:16 (4)
1:06 (13)
1:14:47 (4)
31 (5)
1:14:47  Aleksei Bortnik
5   Sergei Detkov
Hiisirasti
10:59 (5)
20:05 (2)
9:06 (2)
21:55 (2)
1:50 (3)
25:38 (2)
3:43 (3)
29:42 (2)
4:04 (15)
31:31 (3)
1:49 (23)
34:23 (3)
2:52 (3)
38:09 (2)
3:46 (2)
40:02 (2)
1:53 (5)
41:40 (2)
1:38 (2)
1:00:13 (5)
18:33 (7)
1:03:51 (5)
3:38 (14)
1:05:47 (5)
1:56 (7)
1:08:30 (5)
2:43 (6)
1:11:36 (5)
3:06 (4)
1:13:18 (5)
1:42 (3)
1:14:17 (5)
59 (7)
1:14:48 (5)
31 (5)
1:14:48  Sergei Detkov
6   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:17 (9)
21:12 (10)
9:55 (9)
23:01 (5)
1:49 (2)
26:56 (9)
3:55 (10)
30:37 (7)
3:41 (7)
32:03 (7)
1:26 (6)
35:01 (8)
2:58 (6)
39:02 (7)
4:01 (7)
41:03 (6)
2:01 (9)
42:44 (3)
1:41 (4)
59:28 (3)
16:44 (3)
1:04:36 (6)
5:08 (25)
1:06:26 (6)
1:50 (3)
1:09:58 (6)
3:32 (22)
1:13:06 (6)
3:08 (6)
1:14:57 (6)
1:51 (8)
1:15:53 (6)
56 (4)
1:16:25 (6)
32 (8)
1:16:25  Vili Niemi
7   Sami Hämälistö
Turun Metsänkävijät
10:33 (1)
20:38 (3)
10:05 (12)
22:46 (3)
2:08 (16)
26:38 (3)
3:52 (6)
29:59 (3)
3:21 (1)
31:22 (2)
1:23 (2)
34:19 (2)
2:57 (5)
38:56 (4)
4:37 (17)
40:46 (3)
1:50 (3)
42:44 (3)
1:58 (18)
1:02:20 (7)
19:36 (10)
1:05:38 (7)
3:18 (4)
1:07:27 (7)
1:49 (2)
1:10:09 (7)
2:42 (5)
1:13:18 (7)
3:09 (7)
1:15:01 (7)
1:43 (4)
1:15:58 (7)
57 (6)
1:16:27 (7)
29 (4)
1:16:27  Sami Hämälistö
8   Lauri Sild
Delta
11:28 (11)
20:56 (4)
9:28 (3)
23:11 (9)
2:15 (19)
27:16 (10)
4:05 (14)
31:19 (10)
4:03 (13)
33:14 (10)
1:55 (24)
36:13 (10)
2:59 (8)
40:07 (10)
3:54 (5)
42:06 (10)
1:59 (8)
44:06 (9)
2:00 (19)
1:03:18 (8)
19:12 (9)
1:06:39 (8)
3:21 (5)
1:08:38 (8)
1:59 (9)
1:11:10 (8)
2:32 (1)
1:14:47 (8)
3:37 (18)
1:16:28 (8)
1:41 (1)
1:17:21 (8)
53 (1)
1:17:48 (8)
27 (1)
1:17:47  Lauri Sild
9   Jouni Kahelin
Vaajakosken Terä
11:30 (12)
20:58 (6)
9:28 (3)
23:05 (8)
2:07 (14)
27:18 (11)
4:13 (18)
31:21 (11)
4:03 (13)
33:46 (14)
2:25 (26)
36:40 (13)
2:54 (4)
40:20 (12)
3:40 (1)
42:09 (11)
1:49 (2)
44:09 (10)
2:00 (19)
1:03:20 (9)
19:11 (8)
1:06:41 (9)
3:21 (5)
1:08:41 (9)
2:00 (11)
1:11:16 (9)
2:35 (2)
1:14:52 (9)
3:36 (17)
1:16:36 (9)
1:44 (6)
1:17:30 (9)
54 (2)
1:18:06 (9)
36 (16)
1:18:07  Jouni Kahelin
10   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
10:51 (3)
20:56 (4)
10:05 (12)
23:03 (7)
2:07 (14)
26:51 (7)
3:48 (5)
30:17 (5)
3:26 (3)
31:39 (5)
1:22 (1)
34:37 (5)
2:58 (6)
39:22 (8)
4:45 (19)
41:14 (8)
1:52 (4)
43:06 (7)
1:52 (14)
1:04:33 (11)
21:27 (16)
1:08:33 (12)
4:00 (19)
1:10:43 (12)
2:10 (15)
1:13:32 (11)
2:49 (11)
1:16:38 (11)
3:06 (4)
1:18:34 (10)
1:56 (11)
1:19:34 (10)
1:00 (8)
1:20:13 (10)
39 (22)
1:20:13  Samuli Salmenoja
11   Mikko Siren
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:35 (13)
21:03 (9)
9:28 (3)
23:12 (10)
2:09 (17)
26:49 (6)
3:37 (2)
30:55 (9)
4:06 (16)
32:18 (9)
1:23 (2)
35:35 (9)
3:17 (20)
39:48 (9)
4:13 (11)
41:41 (9)
1:53 (5)
44:41 (12)
3:00 (26)
1:05:52 (14)
21:11 (13)
1:09:05 (13)
3:13 (3)
1:11:00 (13)
1:55 (5)
1:14:08 (13)
3:08 (17)
1:17:10 (13)
3:02 (2)
1:19:00 (12)
1:50 (7)
1:20:02 (11)
1:02 (10)
1:20:35 (11)
33 (9)
1:20:35  Mikko Siren
12   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
11:54 (14)
22:18 (16)
10:24 (17)
24:21 (16)
2:03 (11)
28:20 (15)
3:59 (12)
32:11 (14)
3:51 (9)
33:43 (13)
1:32 (13)
36:47 (14)
3:04 (15)
41:06 (13)
4:19 (15)
43:38 (15)
2:32 (22)
45:27 (15)
1:49 (11)
1:03:40 (10)
18:13 (6)
1:07:14 (10)
3:34 (11)
1:09:37 (10)
2:23 (21)
1:12:36 (10)
2:59 (14)
1:16:11 (10)
3:35 (16)
1:18:53 (11)
2:42 (23)
1:20:10 (12)
1:17 (21)
1:20:43 (12)
33 (9)
1:20:43  Antti Parjanne
13   Ross Morrison
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:16 (8)
21:23 (11)
10:07 (14)
23:45 (13)
2:22 (22)
28:02 (12)
4:17 (20)
31:52 (13)
3:50 (8)
33:23 (11)
1:31 (11)
36:28 (12)
3:05 (16)
41:17 (15)
4:49 (20)
43:32 (14)
2:15 (15)
45:08 (14)
1:36 (1)
1:04:46 (12)
19:38 (11)
1:08:27 (11)
3:41 (15)
1:10:40 (11)
2:13 (19)
1:13:35 (12)
2:55 (13)
1:17:08 (12)
3:33 (13)
1:19:06 (13)
1:58 (12)
1:20:13 (13)
1:07 (14)
1:20:46 (13)
33 (9)
1:20:46  Ross Morrison
14   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
11:54 (14)
22:14 (14)
10:20 (16)
24:18 (15)
2:04 (12)
28:24 (17)
4:06 (15)
32:17 (15)
3:53 (11)
33:52 (15)
1:35 (15)
36:59 (15)
3:07 (18)
41:16 (14)
4:17 (13)
43:18 (13)
2:02 (10)
45:00 (13)
1:42 (6)
1:07:04 (15)
22:04 (20)
1:10:48 (15)
3:44 (16)
1:12:47 (15)
1:59 (9)
1:15:41 (14)
2:54 (12)
1:19:34 (14)
3:53 (21)
1:21:27 (14)
1:53 (10)
1:22:30 (14)
1:03 (11)
1:23:01 (14)
31 (5)
1:23:00  Aleksi Leskinen
15   Asgeir Mjösund
MS Parma
13:24 (23)
23:17 (20)
9:53 (8)
25:14 (18)
1:57 (6)
29:07 (18)
3:53 (7)
33:29 (17)
4:22 (20)
35:51 (18)
2:22 (25)
38:52 (18)
3:01 (11)
42:42 (16)
3:50 (3)
44:45 (16)
2:03 (11)
46:26 (16)
1:41 (4)
1:07:51 (16)
21:25 (14)
1:11:18 (16)
3:27 (7)
1:13:28 (16)
2:10 (15)
1:16:11 (16)
2:43 (6)
1:19:35 (15)
3:24 (9)
1:21:34 (15)
1:59 (13)
1:22:35 (15)
1:01 (9)
1:23:09 (15)
34 (13)
1:23:08  Asgeir Mjösund
16   Juha Tommila
Hiisirasti
11:58 (16)
22:14 (14)
10:16 (15)
24:06 (14)
1:52 (4)
28:07 (13)
4:01 (13)
31:43 (12)
3:36 (5)
33:24 (12)
1:41 (19)
36:27 (11)
3:03 (14)
40:19 (11)
3:52 (4)
42:34 (12)
2:15 (15)
44:24 (11)
1:50 (13)
1:05:26 (13)
21:02 (12)
1:09:12 (14)
3:46 (18)
1:11:02 (14)
1:50 (3)
1:15:51 (15)
4:49 (26)
1:20:54 (16)
5:03 (25)
1:23:08 (16)
2:14 (18)
1:24:22 (16)
1:14 (18)
1:24:50 (16)
28 (3)
1:24:50  Juha Tommila
17   Alex Tcherbakov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:12 (17)
22:59 (18)
10:47 (20)
25:39 (20)
2:40 (24)
29:53 (20)
4:14 (19)
34:47 (19)
4:54 (23)
36:17 (19)
1:30 (10)
39:53 (20)
3:36 (23)
44:09 (18)
4:16 (12)
46:32 (18)
2:23 (18)
48:17 (18)
1:45 (8)
1:09:58 (17)
21:41 (18)
1:13:42 (18)
3:44 (16)
1:15:59 (18)
2:17 (20)
1:18:34 (17)
2:35 (2)
1:21:58 (17)
3:24 (9)
1:23:57 (17)
1:59 (13)
1:25:05 (17)
1:08 (15)
1:25:41 (17)
36 (16)
1:25:41  Alex Tcherbakov
18   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:32 (20)
23:04 (19)
10:32 (18)
25:28 (19)
2:24 (23)
29:34 (19)
4:06 (15)
33:43 (18)
4:09 (18)
35:14 (17)
1:31 (11)
38:28 (17)
3:14 (19)
43:17 (17)
4:49 (20)
45:36 (17)
2:19 (17)
47:20 (17)
1:44 (7)
1:10:05 (18)
22:45 (23)
1:13:40 (17)
3:35 (13)
1:15:52 (17)
2:12 (17)
1:19:06 (18)
3:14 (19)
1:22:53 (18)
3:47 (19)
1:25:04 (18)
2:11 (17)
1:26:27 (18)
1:23 (24)
1:27:04 (18)
37 (19)
1:27:04  Juho Kinni
19   Janne Mänkärlä
Lynx
12:29 (19)
22:29 (17)
10:00 (10)
24:29 (17)
2:00 (8)
28:22 (16)
3:53 (7)
32:45 (16)
4:23 (21)
34:17 (16)
1:32 (13)
37:58 (16)
3:41 (24)
44:28 (20)
6:30 (26)
46:34 (19)
2:06 (13)
48:22 (19)
1:48 (10)
1:10:52 (20)
22:30 (21)
1:15:01 (20)
4:09 (20)
1:17:13 (20)
2:12 (17)
1:20:23 (20)
3:10 (18)
1:23:48 (19)
3:25 (12)
1:26:24 (19)
2:36 (22)
1:27:33 (19)
1:09 (17)
1:28:08 (19)
35 (14)
1:28:09  Janne Mänkärlä
20   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:25 (10)
21:25 (12)
10:00 (10)
23:29 (12)
2:04 (12)
28:08 (14)
4:39 (22)
35:20 (20)
7:12 (26)
36:44 (20)
1:24 (5)
39:46 (19)
3:02 (12)
44:12 (19)
4:26 (16)
46:39 (20)
2:27 (20)
49:23 (20)
2:44 (25)
1:10:51 (19)
21:28 (17)
1:14:19 (19)
3:28 (8)
1:16:27 (19)
2:08 (13)
1:19:44 (19)
3:17 (20)
1:23:48 (19)
4:04 (23)
1:26:32 (20)
2:44 (24)
1:27:52 (20)
1:20 (23)
1:28:32 (20)
40 (23)
1:28:31  Jarno Parkkinen
21   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:41 (21)
26:30 (22)
13:49 (24)
29:57 (24)
3:27 (26)
38:59 (25)
9:02 (25)
43:05 (24)
4:06 (16)
44:40 (24)
1:35 (15)
47:42 (24)
3:02 (12)
51:46 (23)
4:04 (9)
53:49 (23)
2:03 (11)
55:29 (23)
1:40 (3)
1:16:54 (23)
21:25 (14)
1:20:22 (22)
3:28 (8)
1:22:31 (22)
2:09 (14)
1:25:15 (22)
2:44 (10)
1:28:39 (21)
3:24 (9)
1:30:39 (21)
2:00 (15)
1:31:42 (21)
1:03 (11)
1:32:19 (21)
37 (19)
1:32:18  Marko Tölli
22   Thomas Hodel
SUI
15:30 (25)
27:08 (23)
11:38 (21)
29:08 (22)
2:00 (8)
33:02 (22)
3:54 (9)
36:37 (22)
3:35 (4)
38:17 (22)
1:40 (18)
41:22 (21)
3:05 (16)
46:15 (21)
4:53 (22)
49:16 (21)
3:01 (26)
51:09 (21)
1:53 (15)
1:13:50 (21)
22:41 (22)
1:18:53 (21)
5:03 (24)
1:21:22 (21)
2:29 (22)
1:24:56 (21)
3:34 (23)
1:28:46 (22)
3:50 (20)
1:31:17 (22)
2:31 (21)
1:32:34 (22)
1:17 (21)
1:33:12 (22)
38 (21)
1:33:12  Thomas Hodel
23   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:57 (22)
25:21 (21)
12:24 (22)
27:42 (21)
2:21 (21)
31:59 (21)
4:17 (20)
36:15 (21)
4:16 (19)
37:58 (21)
1:43 (20)
41:33 (22)
3:35 (22)
46:41 (22)
5:08 (23)
49:32 (22)
2:51 (24)
51:25 (22)
1:53 (15)
1:16:34 (22)
25:09 (25)
1:20:51 (23)
4:17 (21)
1:23:31 (23)
2:40 (24)
1:26:48 (23)
3:17 (20)
1:30:46 (23)
3:58 (22)
1:33:05 (23)
2:19 (19)
1:34:20 (23)
1:15 (20)
1:34:56 (23)
36 (16)
1:34:53  Lauri Pohjola
24   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
13:30 (24)
28:19 (25)
14:49 (25)
30:29 (25)
2:10 (18)
35:48 (23)
5:19 (23)
40:17 (23)
4:29 (22)
42:05 (23)
1:48 (22)
45:52 (23)
3:47 (25)
52:03 (24)
6:11 (25)
55:02 (24)
2:59 (25)
57:24 (24)
2:22 (22)
1:19:08 (24)
21:44 (19)
1:23:41 (24)
4:33 (23)
1:26:24 (24)
2:43 (25)
1:30:06 (24)
3:42 (24)
1:34:38 (24)
4:32 (24)
1:38:08 (24)
3:30 (26)
1:39:34 (24)
1:26 (25)
1:40:14 (24)
40 (23)
1:40:14  Tero Heikkilä
25   Flavio Poltéra
Quack OK
12:16 (18)
27:12 (24)
14:56 (26)
29:29 (23)
2:17 (20)
48:13 (26)
18:44 (26)
53:45 (26)
5:32 (24)
55:24 (26)
1:39 (17)
58:48 (26)
3:24 (21)
1:03:25 (26)
4:37 (17)
1:06:15 (26)
2:50 (23)
1:08:15 (26)
2:00 (19)
1:32:20 (26)
24:05 (24)
1:36:41 (26)
4:21 (22)
1:39:16 (26)
2:35 (23)
1:42:23 (26)
3:07 (16)
1:45:56 (25)
3:33 (13)
1:48:26 (25)
2:30 (20)
1:49:40 (25)
1:14 (18)
1:50:21 (25)
41 (25)
1:50:20  Flavio Poltéra
26   Kalle Manninen
AntU
15:38 (26)
28:54 (26)
13:16 (23)
31:34 (26)
2:40 (24)
37:25 (24)
5:51 (24)
43:16 (25)
5:51 (25)
45:00 (25)
1:44 (21)
48:53 (25)
3:53 (26)
54:51 (25)
5:58 (24)
57:20 (25)
2:29 (21)
59:55 (25)
2:35 (23)
1:29:40 (25)
29:45 (26)
1:34:50 (25)
5:10 (26)
1:38:11 (25)
3:21 (26)
1:42:06 (25)
3:55 (25)
1:47:27 (26)
5:21 (26)
1:50:21 (26)
2:54 (25)
1:52:00 (26)
1:39 (26)
1:52:44 (26)
44 (26)
1:52:43  Kalle Manninen
   Severin Howald
Swiss Orienteering
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:16
-
28:47
4:31
31:28
2:41
35:03
3:35
39:51
4:48
42:32
2:41
43:51
1:19
44:29
38
bröt  Severin Howald
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English