Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21E 4. dag

Startlista

39Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento11:59:01   152119
86Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti12:01:00   407127
27Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento12:03:00   140656
20Alex TcherbakovAngelniemen Ankkuri12:05:00   83636
14Juha TommilaHiisirasti12:07:00   156537
31Jussi TaussiLappeen Riento12:09:00   109542
84Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot12:11:00   142110
28Aleksei BortnikAngelniemen Ankkuri12:13:00   83638
7Roman EfimovHiisirasti12:15:00   53489
3Peeter PihlMS Parma12:17:00   141921
17Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL12:19:00   56469
83Oskari LiukkonenDelta12:21:00   156042
18Janne MänkärläLynx12:23:00   117884
23Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä12:25:00   158774
62Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri12:27:00   43809
40Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti12:29:00   157580
58Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti12:31:00   155004
38Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:33:00   483869
11Lauri SildDelta12:35:00   141237
64Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä12:37:00   409732
19Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintö12:39:00   156533
8Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot12:41:00   93320
29Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti12:43:00   485586
22Thomas HodelSUI12:45:00   48643
67Antti VainioMS Parma12:47:00   168331
41Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:49:00   127923
6Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti12:51:00   120519
2Sergei DetkovHiisirasti12:53:00   65793
42Kalle LiukkonenDelta12:55:00   142108
48Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti12:57:00   161522
12Aapo LeskinenLynx12:59:00   161864
4Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma13:01:00   79386
16Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:03:00   74163
1Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:05:00   54053
88Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti13:07:00   483244
15Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:09:00   159109
34Asgeir MjösundMS Parma13:11:00   408049
24Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSUI13:13:00   48560
32Mikael FabritiusOK Orient13:15:00   123425
25Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä13:17:00   149160
10Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä13:19:00   412537
81Matti KiveläDelta13:21:00   166715
33Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti13:23:00   83465
35Severin HowaldSwiss OrienteeringSUI13:25:00   149315
9Juha PeltolaMS Parma13:27:00   119938
21Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö13:29:00   120118
13Aleksi LeskinenLynx13:31:00   402119
5Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät13:33:00   485692
57Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti13:35:00   156376
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English