Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21E 3. dag

Startlista

57Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti15:00:00   156376
5Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät15:01:00   485692
61Panu TeittinenKangasala SK15:02:00   410773
18Janne MänkärläLynx15:03:00   117884
34Asgeir MjösundMS Parma15:04:00   408049
28Aleksei BortnikAngelniemen Ankkuri15:05:00   83638
29Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti15:06:00   485586
42Kalle LiukkonenDelta15:07:00   142108
41Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri15:08:00   127923
32Mikael FabritiusOK Orient15:09:00   123425
9Juha PeltolaMS Parma15:10:00   119938
15Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti15:11:00   159109
40Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti15:12:00   157580
88Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti15:13:00   483244
8Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot15:14:00   93320
10Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä15:15:00   412537
14Juha TommilaHiisirasti15:16:00   156537
24Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSUI15:17:00   48560
33Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti15:18:00   83465
47Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä15:19:00   141923
4Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma15:20:00   79386
12Aapo LeskinenLynx15:21:00   161864
87Tomi MattilaMS Parma15:22:00   303
25Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä15:23:00   149160
16Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri15:24:00   74163
3Peeter PihlMS Parma15:25:00   141921
6Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti15:26:00   120519
7Roman EfimovHiisirasti15:27:00   53489
21Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö15:28:00   120118
38Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna15:29:00   483869
23Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä15:30:00   158774
20Alex TcherbakovAngelniemen Ankkuri15:31:00   83636
46Sami HämäläinenMS Parma15:32:00   411560
13Aleksi LeskinenLynx15:33:00   402119
2Sergei DetkovHiisirasti15:34:00   65793
67Antti VainioMS Parma15:35:00   168331
19Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintö15:36:00   156533
68Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:37:00   408189
58Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti15:38:00   155004
73Kimmo PajulaTurun Metsänkävijät15:39:00   488358
11Lauri SildDelta15:40:00   141237
22Thomas HodelSUI15:41:00   48643
64Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä15:42:00   409732
81Matti KiveläDelta15:43:00   166715
50Mårten BoströmLynx15:44:00   409490
82David Brickhill-JonesRasti-KurikkaGBR15:45:00   81523
76Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö15:46:00   140298
48Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti15:47:00   161522
1Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:48:00   54053
35Severin HowaldSwiss OrienteeringSUI15:49:00   149315
17Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL15:50:00   56469
84Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot15:51:00   142110
62Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri15:52:00   43809
43Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä15:53:00   312880
44Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri15:54:00   402831
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot15:55:00   312818
72Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:56:00   412830
69Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti15:57:00   117059
65Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö15:58:00   155093
70Kristo HeinmannEST15:59:00   302
89Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti16:00:00   93337
49Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi16:01:00   413109
30Olli-Pekka KoistinenDelta16:02:00   413120
85Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot16:03:00   409500
36Antti ParjanneLynx16:04:00   408755
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English