Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21C 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Artem Sukhov
Russia
1:10 (1)
6:31 (1)
5:21 (1)
8:03 (1)
1:32 (1)
11:19 (1)
3:16 (1)
14:39 (1)
3:20 (1)
17:37 (1)
2:58 (7)
21:20 (1)
3:43 (4)
24:28 (1)
3:08 (1)
24:58 (1)
30 (3)
25:52 (1)
54 (2)
25:51  Artem Sukhov
2   Mikko Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:23 (3)
7:13 (3)
5:50 (2)
9:16 (2)
2:03 (3)
13:26 (2)
4:10 (5)
17:15 (2)
3:49 (3)
19:11 (2)
1:56 (1)
22:12 (2)
3:01 (1)
26:02 (2)
3:50 (2)
26:28 (2)
26 (1)
27:29 (2)
1:01 (6)
27:29  Mikko Kekki
3   Pasi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
1:19 (2)
7:11 (2)
5:52 (3)
10:49 (6)
3:38 (12)
15:37 (7)
4:48 (10)
19:06 (5)
3:29 (2)
21:58 (4)
2:52 (6)
25:29 (3)
3:31 (2)
29:31 (3)
4:02 (4)
30:06 (3)
35 (8)
31:05 (3)
59 (5)
31:05  Pasi Mutikainen
4   Jari Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:45 (12)
8:48 (7)
6:03 (5)
11:00 (7)
2:12 (4)
15:29 (6)
4:29 (8)
20:06 (7)
4:37 (6)
22:41 (5)
2:35 (4)
26:46 (4)
4:05 (5)
30:46 (4)
4:00 (3)
31:17 (4)
31 (5)
32:20 (4)
1:03 (7)
32:20  Jari Pylvänäinen
5   Denis Bogdanov
Saint-Petersburg
1:34 (5)
7:37 (4)
6:03 (5)
9:33 (3)
1:56 (2)
13:51 (3)
4:18 (6)
18:30 (4)
4:39 (7)
20:53 (3)
2:23 (3)
27:29 (5)
6:36 (9)
33:30 (5)
6:01 (11)
33:59 (5)
29 (2)
35:06 (5)
1:07 (9)
35:08  Denis Bogdanov
6   Aleksandr Bytenskiy
Saint-Petersburg
2:07 (9)
8:02 (5)
5:55 (4)
10:33 (5)
2:31 (8)
14:57 (5)
4:24 (7)
19:58 (6)
5:01 (8)
24:26 (6)
4:28 (10)
28:45 (6)
4:19 (6)
33:56 (6)
5:11 (9)
34:32 (6)
36 (9)
35:35 (6)
1:03 (7)
35:35  Aleksandr Bytenskiy
7   Marko Lassila
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:23 (3)
8:02 (5)
6:39 (7)
10:15 (4)
2:13 (5)
13:53 (4)
3:38 (4)
18:05 (3)
4:12 (4)
25:47 (7)
7:42 (13)
30:18 (7)
4:31 (7)
34:59 (7)
4:41 (7)
35:30 (7)
31 (5)
36:44 (7)
1:14 (10)
36:44  Marko Lassila
8   Maxim Talkachev
Way to Santiago
2:57 (13)
14:28 (11)
11:31 (11)
16:50 (11)
2:22 (6)
20:27 (10)
3:37 (3)
27:49 (10)
7:22 (11)
29:46 (10)
1:57 (2)
33:21 (8)
3:35 (3)
37:31 (8)
4:10 (5)
38:02 (8)
31 (5)
38:55 (8)
53 (1)
38:56  Maxim Talkachev
9   Sami Blomqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:23 (11)
9:42 (8)
7:19 (8)
15:55 (9)
6:13 (13)
19:19 (9)
3:24 (2)
23:34 (8)
4:15 (5)
28:28 (9)
4:54 (11)
36:52 (10)
8:24 (12)
41:07 (9)
4:15 (6)
41:37 (9)
30 (3)
42:34 (9)
57 (4)
42:35  Sami Blomqvist
10   Juha Venesmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:19 (10)
15:47 (12)
13:28 (12)
18:17 (12)
2:30 (7)
23:02 (11)
4:45 (9)
28:03 (11)
5:01 (8)
31:21 (11)
3:18 (8)
37:59 (12)
6:38 (10)
42:47 (11)
4:48 (8)
43:32 (11)
45 (10)
44:28 (10)
56 (3)
44:26  Juha Venesmäki
11   Fred Nordell
Kimito SF
2:01 (7)
9:50 (9)
7:49 (9)
12:48 (8)
2:58 (9)
18:11 (8)
5:23 (11)
24:18 (9)
6:07 (10)
28:26 (8)
4:08 (9)
35:20 (9)
6:54 (11)
42:20 (10)
7:00 (13)
43:11 (10)
51 (13)
44:37 (11)
1:26 (13)
44:36  Fred Nordell
12   Pauli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
2:01 (7)
13:15 (10)
11:14 (10)
16:25 (10)
3:10 (10)
23:05 (12)
6:40 (13)
30:31 (12)
7:26 (12)
33:06 (12)
2:35 (4)
37:43 (11)
4:37 (8)
43:36 (12)
5:53 (10)
44:23 (12)
47 (11)
45:45 (12)
1:22 (12)
45:47  Pauli Voutilainen
13   Juha-Pekka Salminen
Ulvilan Ura
1:51 (6)
17:02 (13)
15:11 (13)
20:21 (13)
3:19 (11)
25:53 (13)
5:32 (12)
33:59 (13)
8:06 (13)
40:50 (13)
6:51 (12)
50:16 (13)
9:26 (13)
57:13 (13)
6:57 (12)
58:02 (13)
49 (12)
59:20 (13)
1:18 (11)
59:19  Juha-Pekka Salminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English