Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Piterkin
OK AKFA
1:42 (1)
4:58 (1)
3:16 (1)
15:16 (2)
10:18 (3)
21:41 (2)
6:25 (7)
23:17 (1)
1:36 (1)
24:43 (1)
1:26 (12)
31:01 (2)
6:18 (6)
33:42 (1)
2:41 (1)
40:09 (1)
6:27 (1)
43:57 (1)
3:48 (1)
50:24 (1)
6:27 (1)
55:05 (1)
4:41 (5)
57:48 (1)
2:43 (4)
59:12 (1)
1:24 (2)
1:00:43 (1)
1:31 (10)
1:01:09 (1)
26 (3)
1:01:09  Dmitry Piterkin
2   Teppo Hujala
Navi
2:14 (5)
6:10 (5)
3:56 (3)
16:06 (3)
9:56 (2)
21:43 (3)
5:37 (1)
23:31 (2)
1:48 (4)
24:43 (1)
1:12 (7)
30:39 (1)
5:56 (4)
34:12 (2)
3:33 (8)
41:09 (2)
6:57 (2)
48:03 (2)
6:54 (11)
55:00 (2)
6:57 (3)
59:16 (2)
4:16 (2)
1:02:18 (2)
3:02 (6)
1:04:00 (2)
1:42 (7)
1:05:28 (2)
1:28 (8)
1:06:00 (2)
32 (10)
1:05:59  Teppo Hujala
3   Dmitriy Konanov
YarkiyMir
1:42 (1)
6:17 (6)
4:35 (8)
14:38 (1)
8:21 (1)
21:13 (1)
6:35 (8)
24:34 (4)
3:21 (11)
25:41 (3)
1:07 (5)
34:00 (4)
8:19 (13)
36:54 (4)
2:54 (2)
44:12 (4)
7:18 (3)
48:50 (3)
4:38 (3)
1:00:31 (4)
11:41 (15)
1:04:14 (3)
3:43 (1)
1:06:27 (3)
2:13 (1)
1:08:13 (3)
1:46 (8)
1:09:27 (3)
1:14 (2)
1:09:55 (3)
28 (7)
1:09:55  Dmitriy Konanov
4   Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Vesta
2:23 (7)
7:06 (8)
4:43 (9)
19:10 (5)
12:04 (6)
25:34 (5)
6:24 (6)
27:56 (5)
2:22 (7)
29:10 (5)
1:14 (8)
36:03 (6)
6:53 (9)
39:38 (6)
3:35 (9)
47:00 (5)
7:22 (4)
51:38 (4)
4:38 (3)
59:37 (3)
7:59 (4)
1:05:50 (4)
6:13 (13)
1:09:09 (4)
3:19 (8)
1:10:35 (4)
1:26 (3)
1:12:04 (4)
1:29 (9)
1:12:36 (4)
32 (10)
1:12:35  Aleksandr Parkhomenko
5   Valentin Chizhov
Moscow
6:35 (16)
10:47 (14)
4:12 (7)
22:10 (9)
11:23 (5)
28:09 (9)
5:59 (2)
29:56 (8)
1:47 (3)
30:57 (8)
1:01 (1)
37:35 (8)
6:38 (8)
40:33 (7)
2:58 (3)
49:48 (8)
9:15 (10)
54:54 (6)
5:06 (8)
1:03:09 (5)
8:15 (6)
1:07:59 (5)
4:50 (7)
1:10:26 (5)
2:27 (2)
1:12:03 (5)
1:37 (6)
1:13:23 (5)
1:20 (5)
1:13:49 (5)
26 (3)
1:13:49  Valentin Chizhov
6   Timo Ikola
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:09 (3)
6:06 (3)
3:57 (4)
23:22 (11)
17:16 (13)
31:02 (11)
7:40 (11)
32:57 (10)
1:55 (5)
34:17 (10)
1:20 (10)
40:25 (10)
6:08 (5)
43:34 (10)
3:09 (4)
51:03 (9)
7:29 (5)
55:41 (7)
4:38 (3)
1:03:51 (6)
8:10 (5)
1:08:56 (6)
5:05 (9)
1:12:17 (6)
3:21 (10)
1:14:09 (6)
1:52 (10)
1:15:44 (6)
1:35 (12)
1:16:17 (6)
33 (13)
1:16:16  Timo Ikola
7   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:00 (11)
7:52 (9)
4:52 (10)
20:36 (8)
12:44 (7)
27:18 (8)
6:42 (9)
29:20 (7)
2:02 (6)
30:30 (7)
1:10 (6)
37:23 (7)
6:53 (9)
41:06 (8)
3:43 (12)
49:46 (7)
8:40 (9)
54:24 (5)
4:38 (3)
1:04:26 (8)
10:02 (12)
1:09:27 (8)
5:01 (8)
1:12:42 (7)
3:15 (7)
1:15:37 (7)
2:55 (13)
1:17:02 (7)
1:25 (7)
1:17:26 (7)
24 (1)
1:17:25  Kaj Raute
8   Oskar Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
2:18 (6)
6:00 (2)
3:42 (2)
20:03 (7)
14:03 (10)
26:04 (7)
6:01 (3)
32:30 (9)
6:26 (16)
33:53 (9)
1:23 (11)
39:46 (9)
5:53 (3)
43:21 (9)
3:35 (9)
54:01 (10)
10:40 (14)
1:05:10 (12)
11:09 (15)
1:11:41 (10)
6:31 (2)
1:16:19 (10)
4:38 (3)
1:18:59 (10)
2:40 (3)
1:20:28 (8)
1:29 (5)
1:21:36 (8)
1:08 (1)
1:22:02 (8)
26 (3)
1:22:01  Oskar Breilin
9   Marko Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
2:12 (4)
6:09 (4)
3:57 (4)
16:43 (4)
10:34 (4)
22:57 (4)
6:14 (4)
24:33 (3)
1:36 (1)
25:49 (4)
1:16 (9)
31:41 (3)
5:52 (1)
35:07 (3)
3:26 (6)
43:38 (3)
8:31 (8)
56:06 (8)
12:28 (17)
1:04:22 (7)
8:16 (7)
1:09:04 (7)
4:42 (6)
1:13:10 (8)
4:06 (13)
1:20:48 (9)
7:38 (16)
1:22:10 (9)
1:22 (6)
1:22:35 (9)
25 (2)
1:22:34  Marko Koskelainen
10   Andrey Kyznetsov
OK AKFA
3:41 (13)
9:21 (12)
5:40 (14)
24:09 (12)
14:48 (11)
31:27 (12)
7:18 (10)
38:23 (12)
6:56 (17)
39:50 (13)
1:27 (13)
46:27 (12)
6:37 (7)
50:08 (12)
3:41 (11)
57:50 (12)
7:42 (6)
1:02:26 (10)
4:36 (2)
1:14:12 (12)
11:46 (16)
1:19:52 (12)
5:40 (10)
1:22:37 (11)
2:45 (5)
1:23:52 (10)
1:15 (1)
1:25:10 (10)
1:18 (3)
1:25:45 (10)
35 (14)
1:25:44  Andrey Kyznetsov
11   Margus Jänes
OK Orvand
2:43 (10)
6:50 (7)
4:07 (6)
19:38 (6)
12:48 (8)
25:59 (6)
6:21 (5)
28:46 (6)
2:47 (10)
29:50 (6)
1:04 (4)
35:42 (5)
5:52 (1)
39:12 (5)
3:30 (7)
47:37 (6)
8:25 (7)
1:00:03 (9)
12:26 (16)
1:08:24 (9)
8:21 (8)
1:13:03 (9)
4:39 (4)
1:17:00 (9)
3:57 (12)
1:24:45 (11)
7:45 (17)
1:26:03 (11)
1:18 (3)
1:26:34 (11)
31 (8)
1:26:33  Margus Jänes
12   Ismo Lahtinen
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
2:27 (8)
9:38 (13)
7:11 (15)
22:26 (10)
12:48 (8)
30:07 (10)
7:41 (12)
34:23 (11)
4:16 (13)
35:51 (11)
1:28 (14)
43:26 (11)
7:35 (11)
46:49 (11)
3:23 (5)
57:19 (11)
10:30 (13)
1:04:45 (11)
7:26 (13)
1:13:34 (11)
8:49 (10)
1:19:17 (11)
5:43 (11)
1:23:03 (12)
3:46 (11)
1:24:52 (12)
1:49 (9)
1:26:47 (12)
1:55 (17)
1:27:24 (12)
37 (15)
1:27:23  Ismo Lahtinen
13   Rihards Sneiders
COKSILVA
5:56 (15)
11:17 (15)
5:21 (11)
26:55 (13)
15:38 (12)
38:09 (14)
11:14 (15)
40:36 (14)
2:27 (8)
41:38 (14)
1:02 (3)
49:58 (13)
8:20 (14)
56:38 (14)
6:40 (16)
1:06:35 (14)
9:57 (12)
1:11:25 (14)
4:50 (7)
1:19:49 (13)
8:24 (9)
1:25:58 (13)
6:09 (12)
1:29:17 (13)
3:19 (8)
1:30:44 (13)
1:27 (4)
1:32:18 (13)
1:34 (11)
1:32:44 (13)
26 (3)
1:32:39  Rihards Sneiders
14   Ilya Burlinov
Arena
3:25 (12)
8:56 (11)
5:31 (13)
27:34 (14)
18:38 (14)
35:58 (13)
8:24 (13)
38:25 (13)
2:27 (8)
39:26 (12)
1:01 (1)
51:20 (14)
11:54 (15)
55:46 (13)
4:26 (13)
1:05:11 (13)
9:25 (11)
1:10:31 (13)
5:20 (9)
1:20:47 (14)
10:16 (14)
1:27:17 (14)
6:30 (14)
1:31:50 (14)
4:33 (15)
1:35:14 (14)
3:24 (14)
1:36:58 (14)
1:44 (13)
1:37:43 (14)
45 (17)
1:37:42  Ilya Burlinov
15   Lauri Kenttä
OK77
2:41 (9)
8:07 (10)
5:26 (12)
33:56 (15)
25:49 (17)
44:10 (15)
10:14 (14)
47:36 (15)
3:26 (12)
49:35 (15)
1:59 (15)
57:39 (15)
8:04 (12)
1:02:22 (15)
4:43 (14)
1:13:22 (15)
11:00 (15)
1:20:20 (15)
6:58 (12)
1:30:26 (15)
10:06 (13)
1:38:10 (15)
7:44 (15)
1:42:16 (15)
4:06 (13)
1:44:35 (15)
2:19 (12)
1:46:28 (15)
1:53 (15)
1:47:00 (15)
32 (10)
1:46:59  Lauri Kenttä
16   Alexej Poljanskij
SKRUM Moscow
4:48 (14)
24:59 (16)
20:11 (17)
45:03 (16)
20:04 (15)
58:43 (16)
13:40 (17)
1:03:24 (16)
4:41 (14)
1:05:31 (16)
2:07 (16)
1:18:27 (16)
12:56 (17)
1:23:47 (16)
5:20 (15)
1:40:24 (16)
16:37 (17)
1:46:40 (16)
6:16 (10)
1:56:26 (16)
9:46 (11)
2:04:30 (16)
8:04 (16)
2:10:40 (16)
6:10 (17)
2:12:34 (16)
1:54 (11)
2:14:26 (16)
1:52 (14)
2:14:57 (16)
31 (8)
2:14:57  Alexej Poljanskij
17   Maxim Iakovlev
SPB
28:50 (17)
40:33 (17)
11:43 (16)
1:01:42 (17)
21:09 (16)
1:13:34 (17)
11:52 (16)
1:19:59 (17)
6:25 (15)
1:23:22 (17)
3:23 (17)
1:35:34 (17)
12:12 (16)
1:46:12 (17)
10:38 (17)
2:00:39 (17)
14:27 (16)
2:09:03 (17)
8:24 (14)
2:27:16 (17)
18:13 (17)
2:40:08 (17)
12:52 (17)
2:45:16 (17)
5:08 (16)
2:49:37 (17)
4:21 (15)
2:51:31 (17)
1:54 (16)
2:52:15 (17)
44 (16)
2:52:15  Maxim Iakovlev
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English