Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitriy Konanov
YarkiyMir
5:07 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:27 (6)
10:22 (1)
3:48 (4)
14:47 (1)
4:25 (1)
16:17 (1)
1:30 (1)
20:12 (1)
3:55 (1)
22:17 (1)
2:05 (3)
25:38 (1)
3:21 (3)
33:33 (2)
7:55 (8)
34:32 (1)
59 (1)
37:32 (1)
3:00 (2)
38:31 (1)
59 (1)
41:30 (1)
2:59 (2)
43:36 (1)
2:06 (2)
44:53 (1)
1:17 (6)
44:52  Dmitriy Konanov
2   Teppo Hujala
Navi
5:17 (3)
6:43 (2)
1:26 (5)
10:45 (2)
4:02 (5)
15:24 (2)
4:39 (3)
17:11 (2)
1:47 (6)
21:55 (2)
4:44 (6)
24:06 (2)
2:11 (5)
27:56 (2)
3:50 (7)
33:21 (1)
5:25 (1)
34:38 (2)
1:17 (7)
37:57 (2)
3:19 (3)
39:28 (2)
1:31 (8)
43:03 (2)
3:35 (8)
45:30 (2)
2:27 (5)
46:46 (2)
1:16 (5)
46:46  Teppo Hujala
3   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:31 (4)
7:03 (3)
1:32 (8)
11:19 (3)
4:16 (6)
17:09 (3)
5:50 (11)
19:14 (3)
2:05 (11)
23:55 (4)
4:41 (5)
26:46 (4)
2:51 (9)
30:57 (4)
4:11 (8)
37:25 (3)
6:28 (4)
38:41 (3)
1:16 (5)
42:51 (3)
4:10 (9)
44:15 (3)
1:24 (6)
48:03 (3)
3:48 (10)
50:47 (3)
2:44 (8)
52:06 (3)
1:19 (8)
52:07  Kaj Raute
4   Dmitry Piterkin
OK AKFA
10:16 (17)
11:46 (13)
1:30 (7)
15:07 (8)
3:21 (1)
20:01 (7)
4:54 (6)
21:54 (6)
1:53 (8)
29:14 (6)
7:20 (13)
31:13 (6)
1:59 (2)
34:23 (5)
3:10 (2)
40:17 (5)
5:54 (2)
41:25 (4)
1:08 (3)
44:56 (4)
3:31 (4)
46:13 (4)
1:17 (5)
49:17 (4)
3:04 (3)
51:37 (4)
2:20 (3)
52:54 (4)
1:17 (6)
52:52  Dmitry Piterkin
5   Andrey Kyznetsov
OK AKFA
8:03 (12)
9:20 (9)
1:17 (1)
13:06 (5)
3:46 (3)
17:54 (4)
4:48 (5)
19:25 (4)
1:31 (2)
23:45 (3)
4:20 (4)
26:03 (3)
2:18 (6)
29:07 (3)
3:04 (1)
39:56 (4)
10:49 (14)
42:22 (5)
2:26 (16)
46:29 (5)
4:07 (8)
48:05 (5)
1:36 (11)
51:00 (5)
2:55 (1)
53:05 (5)
2:05 (1)
54:16 (5)
1:11 (2)
54:16  Andrey Kyznetsov
6   Valentin Chizhov
Moscow
6:09 (6)
7:33 (4)
1:24 (4)
18:36 (13)
11:03 (17)
23:31 (11)
4:55 (7)
25:16 (10)
1:45 (5)
31:42 (10)
6:26 (8)
33:50 (9)
2:08 (4)
37:38 (9)
3:48 (6)
43:53 (8)
6:15 (3)
45:15 (7)
1:22 (8)
48:08 (6)
2:53 (1)
49:15 (6)
1:07 (2)
52:30 (6)
3:15 (5)
54:59 (6)
2:29 (6)
56:06 (6)
1:07 (1)
56:05  Valentin Chizhov
7   Mikko Hoikkala
Kimito SF
7:57 (11)
10:02 (11)
2:05 (11)
14:33 (6)
4:31 (7)
20:36 (8)
6:03 (12)
22:29 (8)
1:53 (8)
28:18 (5)
5:49 (7)
30:47 (5)
2:29 (8)
35:18 (6)
4:31 (9)
43:10 (6)
7:52 (7)
44:58 (6)
1:48 (12)
48:58 (7)
4:00 (6)
50:36 (7)
1:38 (12)
54:21 (7)
3:45 (9)
57:12 (7)
2:51 (9)
58:31 (7)
1:19 (8)
58:31  Mikko Hoikkala
8   Ismo Lahtinen
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
6:03 (5)
8:57 (7)
2:54 (15)
14:36 (7)
5:39 (11)
19:57 (6)
5:21 (8)
22:27 (7)
2:30 (16)
29:15 (7)
6:48 (10)
32:18 (8)
3:03 (12)
36:57 (8)
4:39 (10)
43:47 (7)
6:50 (5)
45:59 (8)
2:12 (14)
50:02 (8)
4:03 (7)
51:40 (8)
1:38 (12)
55:04 (8)
3:24 (7)
58:49 (8)
3:45 (17)
1:00:13 (8)
1:24 (12)
1:00:13  Ismo Lahtinen
9   Oskar Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
5:09 (2)
17:52 (17)
12:43 (19)
21:16 (16)
3:24 (2)
26:01 (14)
4:45 (4)
27:36 (14)
1:35 (3)
31:51 (11)
4:15 (3)
35:17 (11)
3:26 (15)
40:50 (10)
5:33 (14)
47:48 (9)
6:58 (6)
49:04 (9)
1:16 (5)
52:43 (9)
3:39 (5)
54:15 (9)
1:32 (9)
1:02:35 (9)
8:20 (17)
1:04:55 (9)
2:20 (3)
1:06:06 (9)
1:11 (2)
1:06:05  Oskar Breilin
10   Timo Ikola
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:19 (7)
7:55 (6)
1:36 (9)
12:37 (4)
4:42 (8)
18:48 (5)
6:11 (13)
20:49 (5)
2:01 (10)
30:29 (8)
9:40 (15)
32:12 (7)
1:43 (1)
36:51 (7)
4:39 (10)
49:37 (10)
12:46 (17)
51:38 (10)
2:01 (13)
56:43 (10)
5:05 (11)
58:41 (10)
1:58 (15)
1:02:36 (10)
3:55 (11)
1:05:52 (10)
3:16 (12)
1:07:13 (10)
1:21 (11)
1:07:12  Timo Ikola
11   Marko Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
6:22 (8)
7:41 (5)
1:19 (2)
20:20 (14)
12:39 (19)
24:51 (12)
4:31 (2)
26:38 (12)
1:47 (6)
37:33 (14)
10:55 (17)
40:29 (14)
2:56 (11)
44:15 (14)
3:46 (5)
53:41 (13)
9:26 (10)
54:46 (13)
1:05 (2)
1:00:15 (13)
5:29 (14)
1:01:47 (13)
1:32 (9)
1:06:15 (12)
4:28 (12)
1:09:08 (11)
2:53 (10)
1:10:23 (11)
1:15 (4)
1:10:23  Marko Koskelainen
12   Margus Jänes
OK Orvand
13:11 (19)
19:42 (19)
6:31 (17)
25:08 (19)
5:26 (10)
30:40 (17)
5:32 (9)
32:20 (17)
1:40 (4)
36:31 (13)
4:11 (2)
38:58 (13)
2:27 (7)
42:43 (12)
3:45 (4)
55:43 (14)
13:00 (18)
56:53 (14)
1:10 (4)
1:02:13 (14)
5:20 (13)
1:03:22 (14)
1:09 (4)
1:06:38 (14)
3:16 (6)
1:09:11 (12)
2:33 (7)
1:10:31 (12)
1:20 (10)
1:10:30  Margus Jänes
13   Rihards Sneiders
COKSILVA
8:39 (13)
11:07 (12)
2:28 (14)
17:19 (12)
6:12 (14)
28:05 (16)
10:46 (18)
30:22 (16)
2:17 (14)
37:40 (15)
7:18 (11)
40:33 (15)
2:53 (10)
45:23 (15)
4:50 (12)
55:52 (15)
10:29 (12)
57:35 (15)
1:43 (10)
1:02:21 (15)
4:46 (10)
1:03:28 (15)
1:07 (2)
1:06:39 (15)
3:11 (4)
1:10:00 (14)
3:21 (13)
1:11:26 (13)
1:26 (13)
1:11:26  Rihards Sneiders
14   Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Vesta
7:08 (9)
9:04 (8)
1:56 (10)
15:10 (9)
6:06 (13)
22:03 (9)
6:53 (14)
25:15 (9)
3:12 (18)
31:41 (9)
6:26 (8)
35:04 (10)
3:23 (14)
42:11 (11)
7:07 (17)
51:02 (11)
8:51 (9)
53:23 (11)
2:21 (15)
58:54 (11)
5:31 (15)
1:01:13 (11)
2:19 (18)
1:06:18 (13)
5:05 (14)
1:09:56 (13)
3:38 (15)
1:11:57 (14)
2:01 (18)
1:11:58  Aleksandr Parkhomenko
15   Lauri Kenttä
OK77
7:37 (10)
9:49 (10)
2:12 (12)
15:52 (10)
6:03 (12)
23:28 (10)
7:36 (15)
26:22 (11)
2:54 (17)
34:38 (12)
8:16 (14)
37:42 (12)
3:04 (13)
43:07 (13)
5:25 (13)
52:56 (12)
9:49 (11)
54:25 (12)
1:29 (9)
59:39 (12)
5:14 (12)
1:01:44 (12)
2:05 (16)
1:06:12 (11)
4:28 (12)
1:10:33 (15)
4:21 (18)
1:12:04 (15)
1:31 (14)
1:12:04  Lauri Kenttä
16   Sergey Trevgoda
SPB-ORIENT-M
9:16 (15)
14:27 (16)
5:11 (16)
21:10 (15)
6:43 (16)
26:51 (15)
5:41 (10)
29:04 (15)
2:13 (13)
42:56 (16)
13:52 (18)
46:40 (16)
3:44 (16)
52:27 (16)
5:47 (15)
1:03:27 (16)
11:00 (15)
1:05:14 (16)
1:47 (11)
1:18:11 (16)
12:57 (18)
1:20:05 (16)
1:54 (14)
1:30:41 (17)
10:36 (18)
1:34:25 (16)
3:44 (16)
1:36:21 (16)
1:56 (17)
1:36:21  Sergey Trevgoda
17   Maxim Iakovlev
SPB
9:14 (14)
18:09 (18)
8:55 (18)
24:30 (18)
6:21 (15)
32:44 (18)
8:14 (16)
36:13 (18)
3:29 (19)
43:31 (17)
7:18 (11)
47:47 (17)
4:16 (19)
54:56 (17)
7:09 (18)
1:05:44 (17)
10:48 (13)
1:08:13 (17)
2:29 (17)
1:20:05 (17)
11:52 (17)
1:22:37 (17)
2:32 (19)
1:27:48 (16)
5:11 (15)
1:35:32 (17)
7:44 (19)
1:37:36 (17)
2:04 (19)
1:37:36  Maxim Iakovlev
18   Mikhail Trevgoda
SPB-ORIENT-M
10:34 (18)
11:57 (15)
1:23 (3)
16:51 (11)
4:54 (9)
25:10 (13)
8:19 (17)
27:32 (13)
2:22 (15)
53:55 (19)
26:23 (19)
57:51 (19)
3:56 (17)
1:07:28 (19)
9:37 (19)
1:19:35 (18)
12:07 (16)
1:23:41 (18)
4:06 (18)
1:33:11 (18)
9:30 (16)
1:34:41 (18)
1:30 (7)
1:40:21 (18)
5:40 (16)
1:43:58 (18)
3:37 (14)
1:45:43 (18)
1:45 (15)
1:45:44  Mikhail Trevgoda
19   Alexej Poljanskij
SKRUM Moscow
9:35 (16)
11:55 (14)
2:20 (13)
23:06 (17)
11:11 (18)
34:33 (19)
11:27 (19)
36:38 (19)
2:05 (11)
46:41 (18)
10:03 (16)
50:39 (18)
3:58 (18)
56:59 (18)
6:20 (16)
1:43:02 (19)
46:03 (19)
1:49:44 (19)
6:42 (19)
2:10:46 (19)
21:02 (19)
2:13:03 (19)
2:17 (17)
2:24:21 (19)
11:18 (19)
2:27:21 (19)
3:00 (11)
2:29:12 (19)
1:51 (16)
2:29:11  Alexej Poljanskij
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English