Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 3. dag

Sammanlagt

12056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:48:19
22035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:54:20+6:01
32051Ville SundbergLynx1:55:53+7:34
42006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka1:55:57+7:38
52069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti1:57:12+8:53
62003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat1:59:19+11:00
72052Olli SuonpääMS Parma2:02:09+13:50
82007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-372:03:01+14:42
92068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti2:04:10+15:51
102012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat2:06:41+18:22
112028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat2:07:48+19:29
122009Miikka HuovilaDelta2:08:46+20:27
132010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen2:09:34+21:15
142070Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta2:10:56+22:37
152037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS2:11:41+23:22
162032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:15:01+26:42
172034Pasi PesolaLaitasaaren Veto2:17:42+29:23
182004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF2:18:40+30:21
192067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat2:19:04+30:45
202005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä2:20:20+32:01
212047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS2:21:56+33:37
222054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:24:10+35:51
232041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs2:25:58+37:39
242025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu2:27:03+38:44
252045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS2:27:57+39:38
262050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK2:30:48+42:29
272055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:31:42+43:23
282064Mikko VainioKoovee2:31:45+43:26
292036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö2:34:16+45:57
302020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS2:34:42+46:23
312044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS2:35:35+47:16
322040Teemu RautiainenRasti E42:36:10+47:51
332001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot2:43:55+55:36
342046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas2:45:17+56:58
352015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti2:45:27+57:08
362023Aleksi LahtiValkeakosken Haka2:57:23+1:09:04
372029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUS3:01:43+1:13:24
382058Janne KämäOH3:03:30+1:15:11
392066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat3:03:49+1:15:30
402008Kari HuhtaOlavin Rasti3:07:06+1:18:47
412021Vesa KärpijokiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:09:50+1:21:31
422024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti3:12:38+1:24:19
432053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles3:15:42+1:27:23
442031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 20003:16:20+1:28:01
452042Mikko RuokolainenOK773:22:05+1:33:46
462022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:23:03+1:34:44
472013Santeri KenttäOK773:24:39+1:36:20
482038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko3:25:11+1:36:52
492011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa3:26:32+1:38:13
502030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat3:27:52+1:39:33
512018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot3:32:40+1:44:21
522019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento3:35:28+1:47:09
532071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto3:43:41+1:55:22
542072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS4:19:09+2:30:50
2057Valtteri TetriAngelniemen Ankkuribröt
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUSej startad
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgej startad
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English