Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 5. dag

Sammanlagt

12056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri3:14:19
22035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:20:21+6:02
32051Ville SundbergLynx3:20:38+6:19
42006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka3:24:40+10:21
52003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat3:30:40+16:21
62069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti3:31:31+17:12
72052Olli SuonpääMS Parma3:34:29+20:10
82007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-373:35:55+21:36
92009Miikka HuovilaDelta3:40:28+26:09
102068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti3:41:17+26:58
112012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat3:42:47+28:28
122028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat3:44:27+30:08
132032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:46:50+32:31
142010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen3:54:54+40:35
152004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF3:58:38+44:19
162037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS3:59:12+44:53
172054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:08:40+54:21
182047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS4:13:20+59:01
192041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs4:14:16+59:57
202067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat4:16:39+1:02:20
212050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK4:18:47+1:04:28
222025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu4:21:18+1:06:59
232005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä4:22:27+1:08:08
242045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS4:24:09+1:09:50
252055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:27:13+1:12:54
262036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö4:48:42+1:34:23
2044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS4:48:42+1:34:23
282015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti4:52:07+1:37:48
292046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas4:53:37+1:39:18
302020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS4:58:08+1:43:49
312001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot4:58:26+1:44:07
322066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat5:08:48+1:54:29
332024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti5:16:33+2:02:14
342058Janne KämäOH5:26:18+2:11:59
352042Mikko RuokolainenOK775:30:35+2:16:16
362019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento5:42:50+2:28:31
372022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat5:43:04+2:28:45
382038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko5:44:36+2:30:17
392030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat5:44:40+2:30:21
402031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 20005:50:41+2:36:22
412013Santeri KenttäOK775:51:09+2:36:50
422011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa5:59:26+2:45:07
432018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot6:06:40+2:52:21
442071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto6:13:03+2:58:44
452053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles6:24:38+3:10:19
462072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS7:45:03+4:30:44
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijatbröt
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajatej startad
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUSej startad
2029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUSej startad
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgej startad
2040Teemu RautiainenRasti E4ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English