Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 5. dag

Mål 6,0 km

12056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri46:21
22051Ville SundbergLynx47:26+1:05
32009Miikka HuovilaDelta48:08+1:47
42061Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento49:02+2:41
52028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat49:03+2:42
62039Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot49:34+3:13
72043Ville SabelHiisirasti49:41+3:20
82035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot49:48+3:27
92070Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta50:24+4:03
102069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti50:25+4:04
112000Saku AsikainenHiisirasti50:43+4:22
122006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka50:53+4:32
132003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat51:11+4:50
142032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:22+5:01
152052Olli SuonpääMS Parma51:46+5:25
162060Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento52:00+5:39
172007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3753:30+7:09
182068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti53:37+7:16
192004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF54:35+8:14
202059Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:44+9:23
2012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat55:44+9:23
222037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS56:30+10:09
232010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen58:27+12:06
242054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:56+12:35
252041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs1:00:00+13:39
262050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK1:00:41+14:20
272067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat1:00:51+14:30
282047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:02:26+16:05
292025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu1:04:25+18:04
302019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento1:04:54+18:33
312055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:28+19:07
322024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti1:06:14+19:53
332044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS1:06:47+20:26
342045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS1:07:01+20:40
352015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:07:06+20:45
362005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä1:07:50+21:29
372066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:10:40+24:19
382046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:11:22+25:01
392042Mikko RuokolainenOK771:11:57+25:36
402022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:18+26:57
412033Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:15:25+29:04
422049Harri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu1:15:39+29:18
432036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö1:16:11+29:50
442001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot1:16:35+30:14
452011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa1:17:54+31:33
462008Kari HuhtaOlavin Rasti1:18:29+32:08
472058Janne KämäOH1:18:32+32:11
482030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat1:18:51+32:30
492020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS1:19:50+33:29
502013Santeri KenttäOK771:25:45+39:24
512053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles1:26:24+40:03
522071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto1:26:40+40:19
532018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot1:28:39+42:18
542038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:29:47+43:26
552031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 20001:31:32+45:11
562072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS1:57:28+1:11:07
572048Steven SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL2:52:47+2:06:26
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijatbröt
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajatej startad
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUSej startad
2029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUSej startad
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgej startad
2040Teemu RautiainenRasti E4ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English