Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,8 km
 
1.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:04:00   36:13  
2.   Ville Sundberg Lynx    12:46:00   37:19  
3.   Kari Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    13:32:00   37:50  
4.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:58:00   39:24  
5.   Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:32:00   39:39  
6.   Ville Glad Turun Suunnistajat    11:30:00   40:10  
7.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot    13:30:00   40:16  
8.   Teemu Kemppainen Keravan Urheilijat    11:46:00   40:22  
9.   Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:56:00   40:27  
10.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma    11:28:00   40:34  
11.   Juha Villa Päijät-Rasti    12:38:00   43:30  
12.   Miikka Huovila Delta    12:10:00   43:34  
13.   Olli Väätäinen Hiisirasti    13:20:00   43:54  
14.   Tomas Glasberg Malax IF    13:16:00   45:23  
15.   Mikko Torro IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:10:00   45:34  
16.   Lauri Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:52:00   46:12  
17.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    11:44:00   46:53  
18.   Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK    12:20:00   47:18  
19.   Eetu Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat    12:34:00   47:36  
20.   Tapio Ristimäki Stormin Teräs    13:26:00   48:18  
21.   Alexander Shein KUZMOLOVO-110%  RUS  12:06:00   48:58  
22.   Benny Forsström OK Raseborg    12:26:00   49:02  
23.   Dmitry Senin GULFSTREAM-Senin  RUS  11:54:00   49:11  
24.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    12:12:00   49:38  
25.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    11:22:00   49:50  
26.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:56:00   50:03  
27.   Daniil Pyankov Peterhof  RUS  11:58:00   51:01  
28.   Pekka Herttua Lapuan Virkiä    12:52:00   54:17  
29.   Jesse Valto Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    13:00:00   54:19  
30.   Mikko Ruokolainen OK77    13:18:00   56:33  
31.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    12:44:00   56:44  
32.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas    12:16:00   56:58  
33.   Olli Koivumäki Rastikarhut    12:42:00   57:21  
34.   Jari Lahtinen Päijät-Rasti    11:18:00   57:41  
35.   Tuomas Asikainen Suunta-Sepot    11:50:00   57:56  
36.   Jyrki Muukkonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:50:00   57:57  
37.   Arttu Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö    11:26:00   58:15  
38.   Kai Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    11:40:00   59:34  
39.   Teemu Rautiainen Rasti E4    13:34:00   1:00:44  
40.   Santeri Kenttä OK77    12:02:00   1:00:45  
41.   Harri Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu    11:24:00   1:01:33  
42.   Juha Kotaniemi Koskelankylän Riento    12:30:00   1:02:28  
43.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    12:14:00   1:02:42  
44.   Miikael Nelimarkka Suunta 2000    11:34:00   1:02:49  
45.   Nikolay Krylov Omega Moscow  RUS  13:14:00   1:03:36  
46.   Janne Kämä OH    12:08:00   1:04:16  
47.   Petri Koskela Suunta-Veikot    13:08:00   1:05:21  
48.   Andrey Senin GULFSTREAM-Senin  RUS  12:54:00   1:06:20  
49.   Antti Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:40:00   1:06:43  
50.   Mikko Kankare Someron Esa    11:38:00   1:15:00  
51.   Valtteri Tetri Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:36:00   1:17:05  
52.   Sergey Yurchuk Foton-Moscow  RUS  12:28:00   1:28:26  
53.   Mikko Toikkanen Espoon Akilles    11:14:00   1:42:32  
   Egor Miterev Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  11:48:00   ej startad  
   Turo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   bröt  
   Kari Huhta Olavin Rasti    12:18:00   bröt  
   Vladislav Valkovskiy Kalinka  RUS  13:06:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Kivelä Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   ej startad  
   Jani Vahala Maarian Mahti    13:28:00   ej startad  
   Steven Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  13:38:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English