Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Vesa Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:20 (3)
4:56 (1)
1:36 (1)
10:19 (1)
5:23 (1)
11:36 (1)
1:17 (1)
19:36 (1)
8:00 (1)
21:15 (1)
1:39 (7)
27:10 (1)
5:55 (1)
30:28 (1)
3:18 (4)
32:59 (1)
2:31 (4)
37:03 (1)
4:04 (4)
39:43 (1)
2:40 (48)
40:30 (1)
47 (1)
40:59 (1)
29 (32)
40:59  Vesa Mäkinen
2   Marko Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:33 (5)
5:22 (3)
1:49 (7)
11:28 (3)
6:06 (6)
13:27 (4)
1:59 (21)
22:17 (4)
8:50 (4)
24:13 (2)
1:56 (19)
31:23 (4)
7:10 (12)
34:45 (4)
3:22 (8)
37:14 (4)
2:29 (3)
41:09 (3)
3:55 (2)
42:37 (2)
1:28 (1)
43:29 (2)
52 (8)
43:56 (2)
27 (19)
43:56  Marko Pitkänen
3   Ville Sundberg
Lynx
4:03 (10)
5:46 (9)
1:43 (3)
12:04 (5)
6:18 (9)
13:49 (5)
1:45 (11)
23:16 (5)
9:27 (7)
24:35 (4)
1:19 (1)
30:48 (3)
6:13 (4)
33:55 (2)
3:07 (2)
36:29 (2)
2:34 (6)
41:04 (2)
4:35 (19)
42:53 (3)
1:49 (18)
43:48 (3)
55 (15)
44:17 (3)
29 (32)
44:16  Ville Sundberg
4   Ville Glad
Turun Suunnistajat
3:12 (1)
5:26 (4)
2:14 (22)
11:29 (4)
6:03 (4)
13:09 (3)
1:40 (3)
21:57 (2)
8:48 (3)
24:23 (3)
2:26 (35)
30:40 (2)
6:17 (5)
34:06 (3)
3:26 (9)
36:38 (3)
2:32 (5)
41:39 (4)
5:01 (30)
43:23 (4)
1:44 (15)
44:12 (4)
49 (3)
44:38 (4)
26 (11)
44:37  Ville Glad
5   Olli Väätäinen
Hiisirasti
3:52 (7)
5:51 (10)
1:59 (12)
12:42 (9)
6:51 (16)
14:31 (8)
1:49 (14)
23:39 (6)
9:08 (6)
25:47 (6)
2:08 (27)
32:13 (6)
6:26 (6)
35:52 (6)
3:39 (14)
38:43 (7)
2:51 (14)
42:39 (5)
3:56 (3)
44:43 (5)
2:04 (31)
45:37 (5)
54 (11)
46:03 (5)
26 (11)
46:03  Olli Väätäinen
6   Kari Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:18 (2)
5:19 (2)
2:01 (14)
11:17 (2)
5:58 (2)
13:01 (2)
1:44 (9)
21:57 (2)
8:56 (5)
25:14 (5)
3:17 (45)
32:12 (5)
6:58 (9)
35:18 (5)
3:06 (1)
37:58 (5)
2:40 (9)
43:46 (7)
5:48 (39)
45:19 (6)
1:33 (3)
46:17 (6)
58 (18)
46:45 (6)
28 (26)
46:44  Kari Hillo
7   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:07 (12)
5:57 (11)
1:50 (9)
12:09 (6)
6:12 (7)
14:02 (7)
1:53 (18)
23:41 (7)
9:39 (10)
25:50 (7)
2:09 (29)
32:41 (7)
6:51 (8)
36:01 (7)
3:20 (6)
38:38 (6)
2:37 (7)
43:09 (6)
4:31 (17)
45:35 (7)
2:26 (44)
46:39 (7)
1:04 (37)
47:09 (7)
30 (40)
47:09  Turo Väätäinen
8   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
4:45 (22)
6:26 (13)
1:41 (2)
13:24 (14)
6:58 (20)
15:04 (10)
1:40 (3)
24:58 (9)
9:54 (13)
26:30 (8)
1:32 (6)
33:54 (8)
7:24 (16)
37:36 (8)
3:42 (17)
40:29 (8)
2:53 (15)
44:40 (8)
4:11 (9)
46:52 (8)
2:12 (38)
47:50 (8)
58 (18)
48:12 (8)
22 (3)
48:12  Olli Suonpää
9   Juha Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:48 (24)
7:01 (25)
2:13 (21)
13:46 (15)
6:45 (15)
15:27 (11)
1:41 (5)
27:10 (18)
11:43 (32)
28:38 (14)
1:28 (2)
34:50 (10)
6:12 (2)
37:58 (9)
3:08 (3)
40:37 (9)
2:39 (8)
45:05 (9)
4:28 (15)
46:59 (9)
1:54 (21)
47:52 (9)
53 (9)
48:23 (9)
31 (43)
48:24  Juha Hirvonen
10   Teemu Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:54 (8)
5:39 (7)
1:45 (4)
12:09 (6)
6:30 (12)
13:50 (6)
1:41 (5)
23:51 (8)
10:01 (14)
28:37 (13)
4:46 (52)
35:35 (11)
6:58 (9)
39:15 (11)
3:40 (15)
42:12 (12)
2:57 (17)
46:06 (11)
3:54 (1)
47:42 (11)
1:36 (6)
48:39 (10)
57 (16)
49:08 (10)
29 (32)
49:07  Teemu Kemppainen
11   Daniil Pyankov
Peterhof
3:27 (4)
5:36 (6)
2:09 (19)
12:52 (10)
7:16 (22)
14:33 (9)
1:41 (5)
25:16 (11)
10:43 (18)
26:45 (9)
1:29 (3)
34:24 (9)
7:39 (18)
38:46 (10)
4:22 (32)
41:43 (10)
2:57 (17)
45:53 (10)
4:10 (7)
47:39 (10)
1:46 (16)
48:44 (11)
1:05 (39)
49:13 (11)
29 (32)
49:13  Daniil Pyankov
12   Juha Villa
Päijät-Rasti
5:28 (40)
7:53 (37)
2:25 (34)
13:58 (17)
6:05 (5)
15:55 (14)
1:57 (19)
26:57 (17)
11:02 (24)
28:44 (15)
1:47 (12)
36:07 (13)
7:23 (15)
39:41 (12)
3:34 (13)
42:07 (11)
2:26 (1)
46:37 (12)
4:30 (16)
48:35 (12)
1:58 (24)
49:25 (12)
50 (5)
49:51 (12)
26 (11)
49:50  Juha Villa
13   Miikka Huovila
Delta
4:47 (23)
6:51 (19)
2:04 (15)
12:53 (11)
6:02 (3)
15:39 (12)
2:46 (42)
25:08 (10)
9:29 (8)
28:49 (16)
3:41 (46)
36:48 (19)
7:59 (21)
40:06 (16)
3:18 (4)
42:59 (13)
2:53 (15)
47:14 (13)
4:15 (12)
48:42 (13)
1:28 (1)
49:31 (13)
49 (3)
49:57 (13)
26 (11)
49:57  Miikka Huovila
14   Eetu Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
4:54 (28)
6:48 (17)
1:54 (10)
13:14 (12)
6:26 (11)
18:03 (32)
4:49 (57)
26:14 (13)
8:11 (2)
29:09 (18)
2:55 (42)
36:11 (16)
7:02 (11)
39:57 (13)
3:46 (19)
43:14 (15)
3:17 (26)
47:21 (14)
4:07 (5)
48:56 (14)
1:35 (5)
49:58 (14)
1:02 (31)
50:24 (14)
26 (11)
50:24  Eetu Liukko
15   Pekka Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
4:16 (15)
6:20 (12)
2:04 (15)
14:20 (19)
8:00 (33)
15:56 (15)
1:36 (2)
26:17 (14)
10:21 (17)
28:22 (11)
2:05 (22)
36:22 (17)
8:00 (22)
40:02 (15)
3:40 (15)
43:15 (16)
3:13 (24)
47:29 (15)
4:14 (11)
49:28 (15)
1:59 (25)
50:26 (15)
58 (18)
50:53 (15)
27 (19)
50:53  Pekka Herttua
16   Mikko Torro
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:23 (17)
6:30 (14)
2:07 (17)
13:47 (16)
7:17 (23)
17:12 (23)
3:25 (49)
26:56 (16)
9:44 (11)
28:25 (12)
1:29 (3)
35:50 (12)
7:25 (17)
39:58 (14)
4:08 (27)
43:05 (14)
3:07 (22)
47:56 (16)
4:51 (27)
49:36 (17)
1:40 (10)
50:29 (16)
53 (9)
50:56 (16)
27 (19)
50:56  Mikko Torro
17   Tomas Glasberg
Malax IF
3:55 (9)
5:44 (8)
1:49 (7)
12:36 (8)
6:52 (17)
16:15 (16)
3:39 (53)
26:27 (15)
10:12 (16)
27:57 (10)
1:30 (5)
36:08 (14)
8:11 (23)
40:29 (17)
4:21 (30)
43:15 (16)
2:46 (11)
47:56 (16)
4:41 (23)
49:33 (16)
1:37 (7)
50:31 (17)
58 (18)
50:59 (17)
28 (26)
50:59  Tomas Glasberg
18   Harri Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
4:55 (29)
7:20 (30)
2:25 (34)
14:45 (25)
7:25 (25)
16:31 (19)
1:46 (12)
27:17 (19)
10:46 (19)
29:07 (17)
1:50 (14)
37:36 (20)
8:29 (27)
41:06 (18)
3:30 (11)
44:32 (20)
3:26 (35)
48:42 (18)
4:10 (7)
50:21 (18)
1:39 (9)
51:23 (18)
1:02 (31)
51:54 (18)
31 (43)
51:53  Harri Lehtimäki
19   Jani Vahala
Maarian Mahti
5:00 (32)
6:59 (24)
1:59 (12)
14:35 (24)
7:36 (28)
16:16 (18)
1:41 (5)
26:01 (12)
9:45 (12)
30:06 (23)
4:05 (49)
37:56 (21)
7:50 (19)
41:29 (20)
3:33 (12)
44:09 (19)
2:40 (9)
49:12 (20)
5:03 (31)
50:46 (19)
1:34 (4)
51:44 (19)
58 (18)
52:17 (19)
33 (50)
52:18  Jani Vahala
20   Sami Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:13 (35)
7:34 (33)
2:21 (31)
14:26 (23)
6:52 (17)
16:32 (20)
2:06 (23)
28:08 (24)
11:36 (29)
29:50 (21)
1:42 (9)
38:11 (23)
8:21 (25)
42:10 (21)
3:59 (23)
44:58 (21)
2:48 (12)
49:07 (19)
4:09 (6)
50:56 (20)
1:49 (18)
51:57 (20)
1:01 (29)
52:22 (20)
25 (8)
52:21  Sami Hyvönen
21   Andrey Senin
GULFSTREAM-Senin
4:03 (10)
6:33 (16)
2:30 (41)
14:14 (18)
7:41 (29)
16:35 (21)
2:21 (32)
28:08 (24)
11:33 (27)
30:41 (24)
2:33 (37)
39:20 (25)
8:39 (29)
43:16 (23)
3:56 (22)
46:16 (23)
3:00 (20)
50:57 (22)
4:41 (23)
52:40 (21)
1:43 (13)
53:34 (21)
54 (11)
53:57 (21)
23 (7)
53:56  Andrey Senin
22   Tapio Ristimäki
Stormin Teräs
4:30 (19)
8:35 (40)
4:05 (58)
15:07 (28)
6:32 (13)
17:33 (28)
2:26 (35)
29:12 (26)
11:39 (30)
31:08 (25)
1:56 (19)
38:20 (24)
7:12 (13)
43:03 (22)
4:43 (40)
46:31 (24)
3:28 (36)
51:07 (23)
4:36 (21)
53:25 (23)
2:18 (41)
54:12 (23)
47 (1)
54:37 (22)
25 (8)
54:36  Tapio Ristimäki
22   Pasi Pesola
Laitasaaren Veto
4:41 (21)
6:58 (23)
2:17 (26)
14:25 (21)
7:27 (27)
16:15 (16)
1:50 (15)
27:44 (23)
11:29 (25)
29:26 (20)
1:42 (9)
36:43 (18)
7:17 (14)
41:09 (19)
4:26 (35)
43:59 (18)
2:50 (13)
50:46 (21)
6:47 (50)
53:14 (22)
2:28 (45)
54:08 (22)
54 (11)
54:37 (22)
29 (32)
54:36  Pasi Pesola
24   Pekka Niemi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:35 (6)
5:31 (5)
1:56 (11)
16:12 (33)
10:41 (52)
18:04 (33)
1:52 (17)
27:33 (21)
9:29 (8)
33:28 (30)
5:55 (57)
40:11 (26)
6:43 (7)
43:31 (25)
3:20 (6)
45:59 (22)
2:28 (2)
52:01 (24)
6:02 (41)
54:06 (25)
2:05 (33)
54:56 (24)
50 (5)
55:18 (24)
22 (3)
55:17  Pekka Niemi
25   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
6:21 (43)
8:36 (43)
2:15 (23)
14:58 (27)
6:22 (10)
16:42 (22)
1:44 (9)
27:42 (22)
11:00 (23)
29:58 (22)
2:16 (32)
36:10 (15)
6:12 (2)
44:23 (26)
8:13 (59)
47:43 (26)
3:20 (30)
52:19 (25)
4:36 (21)
53:56 (24)
1:37 (7)
55:02 (25)
1:06 (42)
55:38 (25)
36 (53)
55:37  Mika Rautanen
26   Alexander Shein
KUZMOLOVO-110%
4:12 (13)
6:31 (15)
2:19 (29)
14:25 (21)
7:54 (32)
17:23 (25)
2:58 (45)
29:45 (27)
12:22 (36)
31:27 (26)
1:42 (9)
40:42 (27)
9:15 (34)
44:48 (27)
4:06 (26)
48:48 (27)
4:00 (52)
53:22 (27)
4:34 (18)
55:15 (27)
1:53 (20)
56:15 (26)
1:00 (28)
56:43 (26)
28 (26)
56:43  Alexander Shein
27   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:38 (42)
8:35 (40)
2:57 (51)
15:30 (30)
6:55 (19)
17:21 (24)
1:51 (16)
27:27 (20)
10:06 (15)
29:18 (19)
1:51 (16)
37:59 (22)
8:41 (30)
43:22 (24)
5:23 (52)
46:35 (25)
3:13 (24)
52:57 (26)
6:22 (44)
55:07 (26)
2:10 (36)
56:18 (27)
1:11 (48)
56:45 (27)
27 (19)
56:45  Esa Viitanen
28   Jari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:12 (13)
7:03 (26)
2:51 (47)
21:00 (50)
13:57 (59)
23:15 (50)
2:15 (28)
34:02 (40)
10:47 (20)
35:51 (39)
1:49 (13)
44:18 (35)
8:27 (26)
48:01 (33)
3:43 (18)
51:37 (35)
3:36 (43)
55:57 (31)
4:20 (13)
57:40 (29)
1:43 (13)
58:34 (28)
54 (11)
58:56 (28)
22 (3)
58:54  Jari Lahtinen
29   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:04 (47)
9:27 (46)
2:23 (33)
17:18 (36)
7:51 (31)
20:41 (39)
3:23 (48)
32:23 (35)
11:42 (31)
34:28 (32)
2:05 (22)
43:29 (33)
9:01 (33)
48:01 (33)
4:32 (36)
51:08 (33)
3:07 (22)
55:29 (28)
4:21 (14)
57:47 (30)
2:18 (41)
58:46 (30)
59 (26)
59:08 (29)
22 (3)
59:08  Jyrki Mikkola
29   Dmitry Senin
GULFSTREAM-Senin
8:16 (51)
10:53 (50)
2:37 (45)
17:56 (41)
7:03 (21)
20:32 (38)
2:36 (39)
33:13 (39)
12:41 (38)
35:03 (37)
1:50 (14)
42:58 (32)
7:55 (20)
46:47 (28)
3:49 (20)
50:17 (28)
3:30 (37)
55:37 (29)
5:20 (34)
57:24 (28)
1:47 (17)
58:35 (29)
1:11 (48)
59:09 (30)
34 (52)
59:08  Dmitry Senin
31   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:29 (41)
8:35 (40)
3:06 (52)
16:49 (34)
8:14 (34)
18:46 (34)
1:57 (19)
30:18 (29)
11:32 (26)
32:35 (28)
2:17 (33)
41:08 (28)
8:33 (28)
46:48 (29)
5:40 (53)
50:41 (32)
3:53 (47)
56:19 (32)
5:38 (36)
58:25 (31)
2:06 (34)
59:27 (31)
1:02 (31)
59:59 (31)
32 (47)
59:59  Arttu Pulli
32   Kenneth Smeds
Närpes OK
4:40 (20)
6:55 (20)
2:15 (23)
14:21 (20)
7:26 (26)
17:52 (30)
3:31 (50)
31:30 (31)
13:38 (47)
33:41 (31)
2:11 (30)
42:32 (31)
8:51 (32)
47:07 (31)
4:35 (37)
50:37 (30)
3:30 (37)
56:23 (33)
5:46 (37)
58:39 (32)
2:16 (39)
1:00:00 (32)
1:21 (56)
1:00:41 (32)
41 (60)
1:00:41  Kenneth Smeds
33   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:20 (53)
11:05 (51)
1:45 (4)
17:39 (39)
6:34 (14)
21:12 (43)
3:33 (52)
32:45 (37)
11:33 (27)
34:52 (36)
2:07 (24)
45:58 (37)
11:06 (45)
49:24 (36)
3:26 (9)
52:58 (36)
3:34 (41)
57:44 (35)
4:46 (25)
59:25 (33)
1:41 (11)
1:00:23 (33)
58 (18)
1:00:53 (33)
30 (40)
1:00:52  Kalle Laine
34   Mikko Vainio
Koovee
4:56 (30)
7:25 (31)
2:29 (40)
14:45 (25)
7:20 (24)
17:27 (27)
2:42 (41)
31:16 (30)
13:49 (49)
33:23 (29)
2:07 (24)
42:04 (29)
8:41 (30)
46:53 (30)
4:49 (42)
50:23 (29)
3:30 (37)
55:46 (30)
5:23 (35)
59:36 (35)
3:50 (58)
1:00:34 (34)
58 (18)
1:01:05 (34)
31 (43)
1:01:05  Mikko Vainio
35   Tuomas Asikainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:18 (16)
6:50 (18)
2:32 (42)
15:49 (32)
8:59 (40)
17:56 (31)
2:07 (24)
30:09 (28)
12:13 (35)
32:17 (27)
2:08 (27)
42:08 (30)
9:51 (38)
47:18 (32)
5:10 (48)
50:40 (31)
3:22 (33)
56:50 (34)
6:10 (42)
59:34 (34)
2:44 (49)
1:00:47 (35)
1:13 (52)
1:01:25 (35)
38 (56)
1:01:24  Tuomas Asikainen
36   Nikolay Krylov
Omega Moscow
5:23 (37)
8:18 (38)
2:55 (50)
17:49 (40)
9:31 (45)
21:44 (44)
3:55 (54)
34:49 (42)
13:05 (41)
37:01 (41)
2:12 (31)
46:35 (38)
9:34 (37)
51:16 (39)
4:41 (39)
55:25 (39)
4:09 (55)
1:00:19 (37)
4:54 (28)
1:02:19 (36)
2:00 (28)
1:03:33 (36)
1:14 (53)
1:04:06 (36)
33 (50)
1:04:05  Nikolay Krylov
37   Jesse Valto
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
7:05 (48)
9:13 (45)
2:08 (18)
18:36 (43)
9:23 (44)
21:00 (42)
2:24 (33)
35:24 (47)
14:24 (51)
37:16 (43)
1:52 (17)
46:40 (39)
9:24 (36)
51:00 (38)
4:20 (29)
54:35 (38)
3:35 (42)
59:45 (36)
5:10 (33)
1:02:30 (37)
2:45 (50)
1:03:39 (37)
1:09 (46)
1:04:07 (37)
28 (26)
1:04:07  Jesse Valto
38   Tuomo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
5:13 (35)
8:33 (39)
3:20 (53)
17:34 (38)
9:01 (41)
20:06 (37)
2:32 (37)
32:28 (36)
12:22 (36)
34:35 (33)
2:07 (24)
43:54 (34)
9:19 (35)
48:18 (35)
4:24 (33)
51:35 (34)
3:17 (26)
1:00:31 (38)
8:56 (60)
1:02:42 (38)
2:11 (37)
1:03:40 (38)
58 (18)
1:04:09 (38)
29 (32)
1:04:08  Tuomo Sevon
39   Olli Koivumäki
Rastikarhut
4:28 (18)
6:56 (21)
2:28 (39)
15:21 (29)
8:25 (36)
17:26 (26)
2:05 (22)
32:19 (34)
14:53 (53)
34:44 (35)
2:25 (34)
45:36 (36)
10:52 (44)
50:51 (37)
5:15 (50)
54:21 (37)
3:30 (37)
1:00:51 (39)
6:30 (47)
1:03:52 (39)
3:01 (51)
1:04:51 (39)
59 (26)
1:05:23 (39)
32 (47)
1:05:22  Olli Koivumäki
40   Egor Miterev
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:50 (25)
7:25 (31)
2:35 (44)
17:31 (37)
10:06 (48)
19:18 (35)
1:47 (13)
32:04 (33)
12:46 (39)
34:36 (34)
2:32 (36)
47:05 (40)
12:29 (50)
51:26 (40)
4:21 (30)
55:32 (40)
4:06 (54)
1:01:55 (40)
6:23 (45)
1:03:52 (39)
1:57 (23)
1:04:59 (40)
1:07 (44)
1:05:30 (40)
31 (43)
1:05:29  Egor Miterev
41   Teemu Rautiainen
Rasti E4
9:23 (54)
12:46 (54)
3:23 (55)
21:57 (54)
9:11 (43)
24:12 (51)
2:15 (28)
35:02 (43)
10:50 (21)
39:01 (46)
3:59 (48)
49:51 (42)
10:50 (43)
53:51 (41)
4:00 (24)
56:50 (41)
2:59 (19)
1:03:06 (41)
6:16 (43)
1:05:36 (41)
2:30 (46)
1:06:39 (41)
1:03 (35)
1:07:07 (41)
28 (26)
1:07:08  Teemu Rautiainen
42   Kai Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
10:42 (57)
13:07 (56)
2:25 (34)
22:04 (55)
8:57 (38)
24:19 (52)
2:15 (28)
36:30 (50)
12:11 (34)
41:49 (49)
5:19 (56)
51:49 (45)
10:00 (39)
56:14 (45)
4:25 (34)
59:31 (43)
3:17 (26)
1:04:21 (42)
4:50 (26)
1:06:03 (42)
1:42 (12)
1:07:08 (42)
1:05 (39)
1:07:34 (42)
26 (11)
1:07:34  Kai Koistinen
43   Harri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:07 (55)
12:59 (55)
2:52 (48)
21:23 (51)
8:24 (35)
24:55 (53)
3:32 (51)
38:31 (53)
13:36 (44)
41:33 (48)
3:02 (43)
52:00 (46)
10:27 (41)
55:50 (43)
3:50 (21)
59:40 (44)
3:50 (46)
1:05:26 (43)
5:46 (37)
1:07:58 (43)
2:32 (47)
1:09:24 (43)
1:26 (59)
1:09:56 (43)
32 (47)
1:09:56  Harri Sinnelä
44   Mikko Ruokolainen
OK77
5:02 (33)
7:19 (29)
2:17 (26)
19:00 (45)
11:41 (55)
22:10 (45)
3:10 (46)
35:23 (45)
13:13 (43)
38:11 (44)
2:48 (41)
49:46 (41)
11:35 (47)
54:56 (42)
5:10 (48)
58:34 (42)
3:38 (44)
1:06:57 (45)
8:23 (58)
1:08:56 (44)
1:59 (25)
1:09:53 (44)
57 (16)
1:10:13 (44)
20 (1)
1:10:13  Mikko Ruokolainen
45   Juha Kotaniemi
Koskelankylän Riento
5:27 (38)
7:49 (36)
2:22 (32)
21:28 (52)
13:39 (58)
25:52 (55)
4:24 (56)
41:53 (55)
16:01 (57)
43:33 (54)
1:40 (8)
51:48 (44)
8:15 (24)
55:57 (44)
4:09 (28)
59:58 (45)
4:01 (53)
1:06:57 (45)
6:59 (52)
1:09:03 (45)
2:06 (34)
1:09:54 (45)
51 (7)
1:10:21 (45)
27 (19)
1:10:20  Juha Kotaniemi
46   Janne Kämä
OH
4:51 (27)
7:03 (26)
2:12 (20)
13:19 (13)
6:16 (8)
15:44 (13)
2:25 (34)
35:21 (44)
19:37 (58)
37:14 (42)
1:53 (18)
54:28 (49)
17:14 (54)
59:04 (48)
4:36 (38)
1:02:04 (48)
3:00 (20)
1:06:17 (44)
4:13 (10)
1:09:31 (46)
3:14 (53)
1:10:43 (46)
1:12 (51)
1:11:03 (46)
20 (1)
1:11:03  Janne Kämä
47   Vesa Kärpijoki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:04 (50)
10:24 (48)
2:20 (30)
20:46 (49)
10:22 (51)
23:06 (49)
2:20 (31)
37:18 (51)
14:12 (50)
42:29 (51)
5:11 (55)
53:09 (47)
10:40 (42)
59:04 (48)
5:55 (56)
1:02:50 (49)
3:46 (45)
1:07:53 (47)
5:03 (31)
1:09:52 (47)
1:59 (25)
1:11:08 (47)
1:16 (54)
1:11:37 (47)
29 (32)
1:11:37  Vesa Kärpijoki
48   Kari Huhta
Olavin Rasti
7:23 (49)
11:13 (52)
3:50 (57)
20:10 (48)
8:57 (38)
22:40 (48)
2:30 (36)
36:17 (49)
13:37 (46)
41:08 (47)
4:51 (53)
51:14 (43)
10:06 (40)
57:05 (46)
5:51 (54)
1:01:16 (46)
4:11 (57)
1:09:29 (48)
8:13 (56)
1:11:30 (48)
2:01 (29)
1:12:32 (48)
1:02 (31)
1:12:59 (48)
27 (19)
1:12:58  Kari Huhta
49   Mikko Kankare
Someron Esa
11:53 (59)
14:47 (58)
2:54 (49)
23:57 (57)
9:10 (42)
26:05 (56)
2:08 (25)
39:12 (54)
13:07 (42)
41:54 (50)
2:42 (39)
53:44 (48)
11:50 (49)
58:27 (47)
4:43 (40)
1:01:48 (47)
3:21 (31)
1:10:13 (49)
8:25 (59)
1:13:41 (49)
3:28 (56)
1:14:49 (49)
1:08 (45)
1:15:18 (49)
29 (32)
1:15:18  Mikko Kankare
50   Miikael Nelimarkka
Suunta 2000
6:55 (46)
9:29 (47)
2:34 (43)
19:46 (47)
10:17 (50)
22:19 (46)
2:33 (38)
37:48 (52)
15:29 (55)
42:41 (52)
4:53 (54)
56:02 (50)
13:21 (51)
1:01:23 (50)
5:21 (51)
1:04:44 (50)
3:21 (31)
1:11:27 (50)
6:43 (49)
1:15:46 (50)
4:19 (59)
1:16:49 (50)
1:03 (35)
1:17:19 (50)
30 (40)
1:17:18  Miikael Nelimarkka
51   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
4:59 (31)
7:47 (35)
2:48 (46)
18:41 (44)
10:54 (53)
20:54 (41)
2:13 (27)
35:24 (47)
14:30 (52)
43:45 (55)
8:21 (60)
59:34 (53)
15:49 (52)
1:04:38 (53)
5:04 (45)
1:08:48 (53)
4:10 (56)
1:14:36 (51)
5:48 (39)
1:16:54 (51)
2:18 (41)
1:18:05 (51)
1:11 (48)
1:18:32 (51)
27 (19)
1:18:32  Petri Koskela
52   Antti Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:42 (57)
13:09 (57)
2:27 (38)
25:37 (58)
12:28 (57)
31:48 (58)
6:11 (58)
45:24 (57)
13:36 (44)
47:28 (57)
2:04 (21)
58:53 (52)
11:25 (46)
1:04:01 (51)
5:08 (47)
1:07:55 (51)
3:54 (49)
1:15:23 (52)
7:28 (53)
1:17:39 (52)
2:16 (39)
1:18:49 (52)
1:10 (47)
1:19:17 (52)
28 (26)
1:19:17  Antti Laakso
53   Mikko Toikkanen
Espoon Akilles
16:18 (60)
19:45 (60)
3:27 (56)
28:31 (59)
8:46 (37)
32:46 (59)
4:15 (55)
45:45 (58)
12:59 (40)
48:18 (58)
2:33 (37)
1:04:15 (55)
15:57 (53)
1:08:19 (55)
4:04 (25)
1:12:12 (55)
3:53 (47)
1:16:47 (54)
4:35 (19)
1:18:48 (54)
2:01 (29)
1:19:49 (53)
1:01 (29)
1:20:15 (53)
26 (11)
1:20:15  Mikko Toikkanen
54   Santeri Kenttä
OK77
8:38 (52)
12:00 (53)
3:22 (54)
21:54 (53)
9:54 (46)
30:04 (57)
8:10 (59)
43:47 (56)
13:43 (48)
46:33 (56)
2:46 (40)
58:13 (51)
11:40 (48)
1:04:11 (52)
5:58 (57)
1:08:46 (52)
4:35 (58)
1:15:25 (53)
6:39 (48)
1:18:43 (53)
3:18 (55)
1:20:06 (54)
1:23 (57)
1:20:45 (54)
39 (57)
1:20:45  Santeri Kenttä
55   Aleksi Lahti
Valkeakosken Haka
5:09 (34)
6:56 (21)
1:47 (6)
17:56 (41)
11:00 (54)
20:43 (40)
2:47 (43)
31:40 (32)
10:57 (22)
35:35 (38)
3:55 (47)
1:05:12 (56)
29:37 (58)
1:10:18 (56)
5:06 (46)
1:13:43 (56)
3:25 (34)
1:18:39 (55)
4:56 (29)
1:20:35 (55)
1:56 (22)
1:21:41 (55)
1:06 (42)
1:22:18 (55)
37 (55)
1:22:18  Aleksi Lahti
56   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
4:50 (25)
7:16 (28)
2:26 (37)
17:15 (35)
9:59 (47)
19:52 (36)
2:37 (40)
35:23 (45)
15:31 (56)
42:41 (52)
7:18 (59)
1:00:52 (54)
18:11 (55)
1:06:46 (54)
5:54 (55)
1:10:43 (54)
3:57 (50)
1:19:05 (56)
8:22 (57)
1:22:19 (56)
3:14 (53)
1:23:46 (56)
1:27 (60)
1:24:25 (56)
39 (57)
1:24:20  Matti Raitoharju
57   Juho Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:35 (45)
8:52 (44)
2:17 (26)
19:07 (46)
10:15 (49)
22:21 (47)
3:14 (47)
34:29 (41)
12:08 (33)
38:34 (45)
4:05 (49)
1:14:31 (58)
35:57 (59)
1:19:31 (57)
5:00 (44)
1:22:50 (57)
3:19 (29)
1:29:17 (57)
6:27 (46)
1:33:00 (57)
3:43 (57)
1:34:05 (57)
1:05 (39)
1:34:41 (57)
36 (53)
1:34:41  Juho Yli-Kaatiala
58   Sergey Yurchuk
Foton-Moscow
6:23 (44)
10:28 (49)
4:05 (58)
22:35 (56)
12:07 (56)
25:22 (54)
2:47 (43)
46:52 (59)
21:30 (59)
53:36 (59)
6:44 (58)
1:12:31 (57)
18:55 (56)
1:21:05 (58)
8:34 (60)
1:26:24 (58)
5:19 (60)
1:34:10 (58)
7:46 (54)
1:37:15 (58)
3:05 (52)
1:38:38 (58)
1:23 (57)
1:39:17 (58)
39 (57)
1:39:17  Sergey Yurchuk
59   Jyrki Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:27 (38)
7:43 (34)
2:16 (25)
15:32 (31)
7:49 (30)
17:41 (29)
2:09 (26)
32:49 (38)
15:08 (54)
36:03 (40)
3:14 (44)
1:19:56 (59)
43:53 (60)
1:24:54 (59)
4:58 (43)
1:28:52 (59)
3:58 (51)
1:35:49 (59)
6:57 (51)
1:37:53 (59)
2:04 (31)
1:39:11 (59)
1:18 (55)
1:39:36 (59)
25 (8)
1:39:35  Jyrki Muukkonen
60   Steven Simpson
Bay of Plenty
10:38 (56)
14:53 (59)
4:15 (60)
35:31 (60)
20:38 (60)
44:30 (60)
8:59 (60)
1:18:18 (60)
33:48 (60)
1:23:00 (60)
4:42 (51)
1:46:58 (60)
23:58 (57)
1:54:46 (60)
7:48 (58)
1:59:25 (60)
4:39 (59)
2:07:25 (60)
8:00 (55)
2:13:55 (60)
6:30 (60)
2:14:59 (60)
1:04 (37)
2:15:25 (60)
26 (11)
2:15:25  Steven Simpson
   Valtteri Tetri
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:46
11:55
3:09
24:29
12:34
28:03
3:34
51:33
23:30
53:57
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:45
-
1:22:22
37
bröt  Valtteri Tetri
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English