Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Vesa Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:12 (2)
2:58 (1)
46 (1)
5:06 (1)
2:08 (1)
6:55 (1)
1:49 (3)
8:25 (1)
1:30 (2)
11:40 (1)
3:15 (18)
14:47 (1)
3:07 (1)
16:01 (1)
1:14 (1)
19:11 (1)
3:10 (1)
20:39 (1)
1:28 (1)
21:14 (1)
35 (1)
22:07 (1)
53 (11)
22:08  Vesa Mäkinen
2   Marko Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:29 (3)
3:19 (3)
50 (2)
5:49 (3)
2:30 (2)
7:53 (3)
2:04 (9)
9:19 (3)
1:26 (1)
11:40 (1)
2:21 (1)
15:12 (2)
3:32 (3)
16:40 (2)
1:28 (5)
20:16 (2)
3:36 (4)
21:46 (2)
1:30 (4)
22:21 (2)
35 (1)
23:15 (2)
54 (18)
23:16  Marko Pitkänen
3   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
2:29 (3)
3:26 (4)
57 (12)
6:10 (4)
2:44 (6)
8:20 (5)
2:10 (13)
10:22 (6)
2:02 (25)
13:29 (5)
3:07 (11)
17:18 (3)
3:49 (4)
18:49 (3)
1:31 (8)
22:23 (3)
3:34 (3)
24:04 (3)
1:41 (11)
24:47 (3)
43 (22)
25:30 (3)
43 (1)
25:30  Olli Suonpää
4   Kari Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:46 (10)
3:48 (10)
1:02 (22)
6:25 (6)
2:37 (4)
8:21 (6)
1:56 (5)
10:04 (4)
1:43 (9)
13:18 (4)
3:14 (17)
17:19 (4)
4:01 (8)
18:51 (4)
1:32 (10)
22:40 (4)
3:49 (13)
24:19 (4)
1:39 (9)
24:56 (4)
37 (5)
25:49 (4)
53 (11)
25:49  Kari Hillo
5   Ville Sundberg
Lynx
3:12 (23)
4:05 (16)
53 (6)
6:54 (9)
2:49 (8)
9:19 (13)
2:25 (18)
11:04 (12)
1:45 (12)
14:17 (11)
3:13 (14)
18:12 (7)
3:55 (6)
19:36 (7)
1:24 (3)
23:15 (5)
3:39 (5)
24:57 (5)
1:42 (15)
25:35 (5)
38 (7)
26:28 (5)
53 (11)
26:27  Ville Sundberg
6   Juha Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:45 (9)
3:45 (9)
1:00 (16)
6:40 (7)
2:55 (10)
8:49 (7)
2:09 (12)
10:42 (8)
1:53 (17)
13:42 (9)
3:00 (7)
18:14 (8)
4:32 (19)
19:46 (8)
1:32 (10)
23:35 (7)
3:49 (13)
25:12 (7)
1:37 (7)
25:50 (7)
38 (7)
26:46 (6)
56 (25)
26:46  Juha Hirvonen
7   Juha Villa
Päijät-Rasti
2:48 (11)
3:42 (8)
54 (7)
7:02 (11)
3:20 (29)
8:59 (10)
1:57 (6)
10:39 (7)
1:40 (6)
13:31 (7)
2:52 (3)
17:47 (6)
4:16 (16)
19:18 (6)
1:31 (8)
23:38 (8)
4:20 (24)
25:09 (6)
1:31 (5)
25:49 (6)
40 (14)
26:52 (7)
1:03 (42)
26:52  Juha Villa
8   Eetu Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
3:06 (21)
4:09 (18)
1:03 (28)
7:17 (18)
3:08 (17)
9:09 (12)
1:52 (4)
11:01 (11)
1:52 (15)
13:35 (8)
2:34 (2)
17:35 (5)
4:00 (7)
19:05 (5)
1:30 (7)
23:20 (6)
4:15 (22)
25:17 (8)
1:57 (25)
26:02 (8)
45 (29)
26:54 (8)
52 (10)
26:55  Eetu Liukko
9   Olli Väätäinen
Hiisirasti
3:03 (18)
4:01 (14)
58 (13)
7:03 (12)
3:02 (12)
9:08 (11)
2:05 (10)
10:49 (9)
1:41 (7)
13:43 (10)
2:54 (4)
19:15 (12)
5:32 (34)
20:49 (11)
1:34 (14)
24:30 (9)
3:41 (6)
25:58 (9)
1:28 (1)
26:34 (9)
36 (3)
27:27 (9)
53 (11)
27:27  Olli Väätäinen
10   Sami Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:17 (25)
4:09 (18)
52 (5)
7:11 (16)
3:02 (12)
9:28 (15)
2:17 (14)
11:52 (15)
2:24 (40)
15:00 (16)
3:08 (12)
19:03 (9)
4:03 (9)
20:44 (10)
1:41 (24)
24:33 (10)
3:49 (13)
26:14 (10)
1:41 (11)
26:52 (10)
38 (7)
27:46 (10)
54 (18)
27:46  Sami Hyvönen
11   Pekka Niemi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:31 (29)
4:41 (28)
1:10 (36)
7:50 (25)
3:09 (19)
9:57 (17)
2:07 (11)
12:00 (16)
2:03 (27)
14:59 (15)
2:59 (6)
19:10 (10)
4:11 (14)
20:43 (9)
1:33 (13)
24:49 (11)
4:06 (20)
26:30 (11)
1:41 (11)
27:12 (11)
42 (19)
28:12 (11)
1:00 (35)
28:12  Pekka Niemi
12   Miikka Huovila
Delta
4:18 (43)
5:08 (38)
50 (2)
7:52 (26)
2:44 (6)
10:49 (29)
2:57 (39)
12:24 (21)
1:35 (3)
15:37 (19)
3:13 (14)
19:26 (13)
3:49 (4)
20:51 (13)
1:25 (4)
25:22 (15)
4:31 (29)
26:53 (13)
1:31 (5)
27:29 (12)
36 (3)
28:26 (12)
57 (27)
28:26  Miikka Huovila
13   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:15 (24)
4:36 (25)
1:21 (48)
7:45 (24)
3:09 (19)
10:25 (23)
2:40 (30)
12:27 (23)
2:02 (25)
15:32 (18)
3:05 (8)
19:36 (15)
4:04 (10)
21:13 (14)
1:37 (16)
25:04 (12)
3:51 (16)
26:52 (12)
1:48 (20)
27:35 (13)
43 (22)
28:28 (13)
53 (11)
28:28  Esa Viitanen
14   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
2:36 (5)
3:36 (5)
1:00 (16)
6:19 (5)
2:43 (5)
8:17 (4)
1:58 (7)
10:10 (5)
1:53 (17)
13:15 (3)
3:05 (8)
19:31 (14)
6:16 (46)
21:30 (16)
1:59 (39)
25:15 (14)
3:45 (8)
27:01 (14)
1:46 (19)
27:44 (15)
43 (22)
28:44 (14)
1:00 (35)
28:44  Turo Väätäinen
15   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:04 (1)
2:58 (1)
54 (7)
5:34 (2)
2:36 (3)
7:22 (2)
1:48 (2)
9:03 (2)
1:41 (7)
13:30 (6)
4:27 (45)
20:04 (16)
6:34 (47)
21:22 (15)
1:18 (2)
25:07 (13)
3:45 (8)
27:04 (15)
1:57 (25)
27:43 (14)
39 (11)
28:51 (15)
1:08 (49)
28:51  Mika Rautanen
16   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:50 (13)
3:52 (12)
1:02 (22)
7:04 (13)
3:12 (23)
9:32 (16)
2:28 (20)
11:27 (14)
1:55 (22)
14:53 (13)
3:26 (19)
19:11 (11)
4:18 (17)
20:50 (12)
1:39 (20)
25:36 (16)
4:46 (34)
27:28 (16)
1:52 (22)
28:07 (16)
39 (11)
29:08 (16)
1:01 (39)
29:08  Kalle Laine
17   Teemu Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:42 (8)
3:38 (6)
56 (10)
6:48 (8)
3:10 (22)
9:19 (13)
2:31 (22)
11:11 (13)
1:52 (15)
14:39 (12)
3:28 (21)
20:45 (21)
6:06 (44)
22:13 (18)
1:28 (5)
26:00 (17)
3:47 (11)
27:45 (17)
1:45 (18)
28:23 (17)
38 (7)
29:16 (17)
53 (11)
29:16  Teemu Kemppainen
18   Mikko Vainio
Koovee
3:35 (31)
4:46 (30)
1:11 (42)
8:09 (30)
3:23 (30)
10:48 (28)
2:39 (29)
12:41 (27)
1:53 (17)
16:20 (25)
3:39 (28)
20:30 (18)
4:10 (12)
22:36 (21)
2:06 (43)
26:32 (19)
3:56 (17)
28:35 (18)
2:03 (30)
29:17 (18)
42 (19)
30:14 (18)
57 (27)
30:15  Mikko Vainio
19   Teemu Rautiainen
Rasti E4
3:51 (37)
4:41 (28)
50 (2)
7:57 (29)
3:16 (25)
10:35 (26)
2:38 (27)
12:18 (20)
1:43 (9)
16:09 (23)
3:51 (33)
20:34 (19)
4:25 (18)
22:19 (20)
1:45 (26)
26:45 (21)
4:26 (26)
28:52 (20)
2:07 (35)
29:33 (19)
41 (15)
30:24 (19)
51 (8)
30:24  Teemu Rautiainen
20   Mikko Torro
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:34 (30)
4:32 (23)
58 (13)
7:39 (21)
3:07 (16)
10:09 (20)
2:30 (21)
12:32 (25)
2:23 (38)
15:59 (20)
3:27 (20)
20:39 (20)
4:40 (23)
22:18 (19)
1:39 (20)
26:18 (18)
4:00 (19)
28:37 (19)
2:19 (42)
29:33 (19)
56 (51)
30:26 (20)
53 (11)
30:26  Mikko Torro
21   Ville Glad
Turun Suunnistajat
2:39 (7)
4:17 (21)
1:38 (51)
7:10 (14)
2:53 (9)
8:57 (8)
1:47 (1)
15:27 (41)
6:30 (58)
18:37 (37)
3:10 (13)
22:06 (28)
3:29 (2)
24:02 (29)
1:56 (36)
27:26 (23)
3:24 (2)
28:55 (21)
1:29 (3)
29:34 (21)
39 (11)
30:31 (21)
57 (27)
30:31  Ville Glad
22   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:17 (25)
4:27 (22)
1:10 (36)
7:43 (23)
3:16 (25)
10:05 (18)
2:22 (15)
12:16 (18)
2:11 (29)
15:22 (17)
3:06 (10)
20:15 (17)
4:53 (25)
21:53 (17)
1:38 (18)
26:35 (20)
4:42 (32)
29:12 (22)
2:37 (49)
29:56 (22)
44 (26)
30:55 (22)
59 (32)
30:54  Jyrki Mikkola
23   Daniil Pyankov
Peterhof
3:39 (33)
4:37 (26)
58 (13)
7:42 (22)
3:05 (14)
10:06 (19)
2:24 (17)
12:24 (21)
2:18 (34)
16:00 (21)
3:36 (24)
21:07 (23)
5:07 (30)
23:29 (25)
2:22 (46)
27:40 (24)
4:11 (21)
29:21 (23)
1:41 (11)
30:09 (23)
48 (38)
31:11 (23)
1:02 (41)
31:11  Daniil Pyankov
24   Alexander Shein
KUZMOLOVO-110%
3:02 (17)
4:04 (15)
1:02 (22)
7:36 (19)
3:32 (34)
10:20 (21)
2:44 (35)
12:31 (24)
2:11 (29)
16:05 (22)
3:34 (22)
21:06 (22)
5:01 (29)
22:51 (22)
1:45 (26)
27:21 (22)
4:30 (28)
29:36 (24)
2:15 (41)
30:25 (24)
49 (41)
31:21 (24)
56 (25)
31:21  Alexander Shein
25   Dmitry Senin
GULFSTREAM-Senin
3:56 (38)
4:57 (34)
1:01 (18)
7:53 (27)
2:56 (11)
10:58 (32)
3:05 (46)
12:51 (29)
1:53 (17)
16:38 (26)
3:47 (31)
22:42 (30)
6:04 (43)
24:16 (30)
1:34 (14)
28:04 (26)
3:48 (12)
29:48 (25)
1:44 (17)
30:33 (25)
45 (29)
31:27 (25)
54 (18)
31:27  Dmitry Senin
26   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:50 (13)
3:51 (11)
1:01 (18)
7:16 (17)
3:25 (31)
10:28 (24)
3:12 (48)
12:17 (19)
1:49 (14)
16:13 (24)
3:56 (35)
21:50 (26)
5:37 (35)
23:22 (24)
1:32 (10)
27:55 (25)
4:33 (30)
29:51 (26)
1:56 (24)
30:35 (26)
44 (26)
31:44 (26)
1:09 (51)
31:43  Benny Forsström
27   Pasi Pesola
Laitasaaren Veto
3:09 (22)
5:31 (41)
2:22 (57)
9:14 (39)
3:43 (39)
12:41 (41)
3:27 (52)
14:34 (37)
1:53 (17)
17:47 (31)
3:13 (14)
22:22 (29)
4:35 (20)
24:00 (27)
1:38 (18)
28:45 (28)
4:45 (33)
30:35 (27)
1:50 (21)
31:12 (27)
37 (5)
32:10 (27)
58 (31)
32:10  Pasi Pesola
28   Kenneth Smeds
Närpes OK
3:05 (19)
4:10 (20)
1:05 (31)
7:38 (20)
3:28 (32)
10:23 (22)
2:45 (36)
12:36 (26)
2:13 (32)
16:40 (28)
4:04 (37)
22:00 (27)
5:20 (32)
24:01 (28)
2:01 (40)
29:14 (29)
5:13 (38)
31:26 (28)
2:12 (39)
32:16 (28)
50 (47)
33:31 (28)
1:15 (58)
33:32  Kenneth Smeds
29   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (32)
4:47 (31)
1:10 (36)
7:56 (28)
3:09 (19)
10:36 (27)
2:40 (30)
12:55 (30)
2:19 (35)
16:38 (26)
3:43 (29)
21:32 (25)
4:54 (26)
23:35 (26)
2:03 (41)
29:42 (30)
6:07 (46)
31:40 (29)
1:58 (27)
32:21 (29)
41 (15)
33:33 (29)
1:12 (55)
33:33  Arttu Pulli
30   Tapio Ristimäki
Stormin Teräs
3:05 (19)
5:06 (37)
2:01 (54)
8:23 (34)
3:17 (27)
11:08 (33)
2:45 (36)
12:47 (28)
1:39 (5)
16:52 (30)
4:05 (38)
21:27 (24)
4:35 (20)
23:15 (23)
1:48 (29)
28:24 (27)
5:09 (37)
32:06 (30)
3:42 (56)
32:48 (30)
42 (19)
33:53 (30)
1:05 (43)
33:53  Tapio Ristimäki
31   Jyrki Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:48 (11)
4:07 (17)
1:19 (46)
8:17 (32)
4:10 (46)
10:54 (30)
2:37 (25)
13:16 (33)
2:22 (37)
19:05 (39)
5:49 (54)
24:03 (33)
4:58 (27)
26:13 (35)
2:10 (45)
30:42 (31)
4:29 (27)
32:45 (31)
2:03 (30)
33:32 (31)
47 (36)
34:31 (31)
59 (32)
34:32  Jyrki Muukkonen
32   Janne Kämä
OH
2:55 (16)
3:58 (13)
1:03 (28)
7:10 (14)
3:12 (23)
10:33 (25)
3:23 (50)
12:10 (17)
1:37 (4)
18:17 (33)
6:07 (55)
24:57 (37)
6:40 (48)
26:55 (37)
1:58 (38)
31:30 (33)
4:35 (31)
33:07 (32)
1:37 (7)
33:57 (32)
50 (47)
34:41 (32)
44 (2)
34:41  Janne Kämä
33   Juha Kotaniemi
Koskelankylän Riento
2:51 (15)
4:39 (27)
1:48 (52)
8:19 (33)
3:40 (37)
11:48 (36)
3:29 (54)
14:25 (36)
2:37 (45)
18:32 (35)
4:07 (39)
24:17 (35)
5:45 (39)
25:56 (33)
1:39 (20)
31:59 (36)
6:03 (44)
33:42 (35)
1:43 (16)
34:23 (35)
41 (15)
35:13 (33)
50 (6)
35:13  Juha Kotaniemi
34   Nikolay Krylov
Omega Moscow
3:40 (34)
4:50 (32)
1:10 (36)
9:06 (38)
4:16 (49)
11:43 (35)
2:37 (25)
14:09 (34)
2:26 (42)
17:54 (32)
3:45 (30)
23:13 (31)
5:19 (31)
25:05 (31)
1:52 (34)
30:49 (32)
5:44 (41)
33:16 (33)
2:27 (45)
34:05 (33)
49 (41)
35:14 (34)
1:09 (51)
35:15  Nikolay Krylov
35   Kai Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:23 (27)
8:01 (55)
4:38 (58)
12:09 (51)
4:08 (45)
15:13 (50)
3:04 (45)
17:11 (46)
1:58 (23)
20:46 (41)
3:35 (23)
25:23 (39)
4:37 (22)
27:14 (39)
1:51 (33)
31:30 (33)
4:16 (23)
33:32 (34)
2:02 (28)
34:19 (34)
47 (36)
35:16 (35)
57 (27)
35:16  Kai Koistinen
36   Tuomo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:25 (28)
4:35 (24)
1:10 (36)
8:32 (35)
3:57 (42)
11:10 (34)
2:38 (27)
13:14 (32)
2:04 (28)
18:18 (34)
5:04 (51)
26:08 (41)
7:50 (54)
27:54 (40)
1:46 (28)
31:52 (35)
3:58 (18)
33:58 (36)
2:06 (33)
34:44 (36)
46 (32)
35:50 (36)
1:06 (46)
35:50  Tuomo Sevon
37   Andrey Senin
GULFSTREAM-Senin
4:01 (40)
5:03 (36)
1:02 (22)
8:09 (30)
3:06 (15)
10:56 (31)
2:47 (38)
13:11 (31)
2:15 (33)
16:48 (29)
3:37 (25)
24:16 (34)
7:28 (53)
26:12 (34)
1:56 (36)
32:11 (38)
5:59 (43)
34:24 (38)
2:13 (40)
35:07 (38)
43 (22)
35:52 (37)
45 (3)
35:52  Andrey Senin
38   Tuomas Asikainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:43 (35)
4:57 (34)
1:14 (44)
8:45 (37)
3:48 (41)
12:11 (37)
3:26 (51)
14:34 (37)
2:23 (38)
18:52 (38)
4:18 (42)
24:29 (36)
5:37 (35)
26:21 (36)
1:52 (34)
32:07 (37)
5:46 (42)
34:13 (37)
2:06 (33)
35:02 (37)
49 (41)
36:10 (38)
1:08 (49)
36:09  Tuomas Asikainen
39   Pekka Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
4:33 (46)
5:34 (43)
1:01 (18)
8:42 (36)
3:08 (17)
18:43 (55)
10:01 (58)
20:31 (54)
1:48 (13)
23:29 (53)
2:58 (5)
27:35 (47)
4:06 (11)
29:15 (43)
1:40 (23)
32:58 (39)
3:43 (7)
34:52 (39)
1:54 (23)
35:38 (39)
46 (32)
36:32 (39)
54 (18)
36:32  Pekka Herttua
40   Jari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:20 (51)
6:25 (50)
1:05 (31)
10:12 (42)
3:47 (40)
12:34 (39)
2:22 (15)
14:59 (39)
2:25 (41)
18:36 (36)
3:37 (25)
25:26 (40)
6:50 (51)
27:54 (40)
2:28 (50)
34:53 (40)
6:59 (49)
37:02 (40)
2:09 (36)
37:51 (40)
49 (41)
38:46 (40)
55 (23)
38:47  Jari Lahtinen
41   Kari Huhta
Olavin Rasti
4:13 (42)
5:33 (42)
1:20 (47)
10:35 (46)
5:02 (53)
13:32 (43)
2:57 (39)
17:02 (44)
3:30 (55)
21:17 (46)
4:15 (41)
26:38 (42)
5:21 (33)
29:20 (45)
2:42 (55)
35:26 (41)
6:06 (45)
37:35 (41)
2:09 (36)
38:21 (41)
46 (32)
39:16 (41)
55 (23)
39:17  Kari Huhta
42   Juho Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:51 (49)
5:46 (44)
55 (9)
9:19 (40)
3:33 (35)
12:36 (40)
3:17 (49)
14:20 (35)
1:44 (11)
19:42 (40)
5:22 (53)
23:52 (32)
4:10 (12)
25:41 (32)
1:49 (31)
35:35 (42)
9:54 (56)
38:00 (42)
2:25 (43)
38:44 (42)
44 (26)
39:43 (42)
59 (32)
39:42  Juho Yli-Kaatiala
43   Egor Miterev
Orienta-Kyncevo
12:01 (59)
13:04 (59)
1:03 (28)
16:34 (58)
3:30 (33)
19:05 (57)
2:31 (22)
22:09 (56)
3:04 (53)
26:34 (55)
4:25 (44)
31:20 (54)
4:46 (24)
32:57 (54)
1:37 (16)
36:43 (46)
3:46 (10)
38:23 (43)
1:40 (10)
39:08 (43)
45 (29)
39:56 (43)
48 (4)
39:55  Egor Miterev
44   Tomas Glasberg
Malax IF
6:57 (57)
7:53 (54)
56 (10)
12:24 (53)
4:31 (50)
15:06 (49)
2:42 (32)
17:17 (48)
2:11 (29)
21:04 (44)
3:47 (31)
25:18 (38)
4:14 (15)
26:59 (38)
1:41 (24)
36:00 (45)
9:01 (54)
38:30 (44)
2:30 (47)
39:11 (44)
41 (15)
40:12 (44)
1:01 (39)
40:13  Tomas Glasberg
45   Santeri Kenttä
OK77
4:19 (44)
5:28 (40)
1:09 (35)
10:23 (44)
4:55 (51)
13:51 (44)
3:28 (53)
16:24 (43)
2:33 (44)
20:46 (41)
4:22 (43)
26:46 (43)
6:00 (42)
29:09 (42)
2:23 (48)
35:44 (44)
6:35 (47)
38:38 (45)
2:54 (51)
39:33 (45)
55 (50)
40:46 (45)
1:13 (56)
40:46  Santeri Kenttä
46   Mikko Toikkanen
Espoon Akilles
3:58 (39)
6:09 (48)
2:11 (55)
9:50 (41)
3:41 (38)
12:22 (38)
2:32 (24)
15:07 (40)
2:45 (49)
22:01 (50)
6:54 (57)
28:50 (51)
6:49 (49)
31:20 (51)
2:30 (52)
36:46 (47)
5:26 (40)
39:23 (46)
2:37 (49)
40:12 (46)
49 (41)
41:02 (46)
50 (6)
41:02  Mikko Toikkanen
47   Miikael Nelimarkka
Suunta 2000
4:41 (47)
6:03 (47)
1:22 (49)
11:24 (48)
5:21 (55)
14:23 (45)
2:59 (42)
17:21 (50)
2:58 (52)
21:50 (49)
4:29 (46)
27:59 (50)
6:09 (45)
29:48 (47)
1:49 (31)
37:49 (51)
8:01 (51)
40:00 (47)
2:11 (38)
40:48 (47)
48 (38)
41:53 (47)
1:05 (43)
41:53  Miikael Nelimarkka
48   Aleksi Lahti
Valkeakosken Haka
2:38 (6)
3:40 (7)
1:02 (22)
6:58 (10)
3:18 (28)
8:57 (8)
1:59 (8)
10:57 (10)
2:00 (24)
14:58 (14)
4:01 (36)
27:52 (49)
12:54 (59)
30:15 (48)
2:23 (48)
37:12 (48)
6:57 (48)
40:09 (48)
2:57 (52)
40:57 (48)
48 (38)
42:08 (48)
1:11 (54)
42:08  Aleksi Lahti
49   Valtteri Tetri
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28 (45)
5:56 (45)
1:28 (50)
10:52 (47)
4:56 (52)
15:00 (48)
4:08 (56)
17:19 (49)
2:19 (35)
21:12 (45)
3:53 (34)
26:54 (44)
5:42 (38)
29:16 (44)
2:22 (46)
37:47 (50)
8:31 (52)
40:13 (49)
2:26 (44)
41:12 (49)
59 (57)
42:17 (49)
1:05 (43)
42:18  Valtteri Tetri
50   Anton Korovin
Prizma-Penza
6:15 (55)
7:26 (52)
1:11 (42)
11:25 (49)
3:59 (43)
14:32 (47)
3:07 (47)
17:11 (46)
2:39 (46)
21:21 (47)
4:10 (40)
27:02 (45)
5:41 (37)
29:39 (46)
2:37 (53)
38:34 (52)
8:55 (53)
41:07 (50)
2:33 (48)
42:05 (50)
58 (55)
43:12 (50)
1:07 (47)
43:13  Anton Korovin
51   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
4:45 (48)
6:01 (46)
1:16 (45)
10:14 (43)
4:13 (47)
12:56 (42)
2:42 (32)
15:35 (42)
2:39 (46)
20:47 (43)
5:12 (52)
30:02 (53)
9:15 (57)
32:30 (53)
2:28 (50)
37:34 (49)
5:04 (36)
41:16 (51)
3:42 (56)
42:14 (51)
58 (55)
43:14 (51)
1:00 (35)
43:15  Petri Koskela
52   Mikko Kankare
Someron Esa
6:46 (56)
7:48 (53)
1:02 (22)
11:27 (50)
3:39 (36)
14:24 (46)
2:57 (39)
17:10 (45)
2:46 (50)
21:40 (48)
4:30 (47)
27:32 (46)
5:52 (40)
30:21 (49)
2:49 (56)
35:38 (43)
5:17 (39)
41:33 (52)
5:55 (59)
42:29 (52)
56 (51)
43:20 (52)
51 (8)
43:20  Mikko Kankare
53   Jesse Valto
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
5:28 (52)
11:11 (58)
5:43 (59)
16:29 (57)
5:18 (54)
18:56 (56)
2:27 (19)
21:53 (55)
2:57 (51)
25:30 (54)
3:37 (25)
34:13 (56)
8:43 (55)
36:01 (56)
1:48 (29)
40:21 (53)
4:20 (24)
42:24 (53)
2:03 (30)
43:10 (53)
46 (32)
44:04 (53)
54 (18)
44:05  Jesse Valto
54   Mikko Ruokolainen
OK77
4:07 (41)
5:08 (38)
1:01 (18)
12:48 (54)
7:40 (58)
15:30 (52)
2:42 (32)
17:58 (52)
2:28 (43)
22:50 (52)
4:52 (50)
27:49 (48)
4:59 (28)
30:26 (50)
2:37 (53)
40:48 (54)
10:22 (57)
42:50 (54)
2:02 (28)
43:47 (54)
57 (53)
44:36 (54)
49 (5)
44:35  Mikko Ruokolainen
55   Vesa Kärpijoki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:50 (58)
9:00 (57)
1:10 (36)
13:13 (55)
4:13 (47)
16:15 (53)
3:02 (44)
19:23 (53)
3:08 (54)
27:18 (56)
7:55 (59)
33:14 (55)
5:56 (41)
35:20 (55)
2:06 (43)
43:03 (55)
7:43 (50)
45:32 (55)
2:29 (46)
46:21 (55)
49 (41)
47:28 (55)
1:07 (47)
47:28  Vesa Kärpijoki
56   Antti Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (36)
4:54 (33)
1:05 (31)
12:13 (52)
7:19 (57)
15:13 (50)
3:00 (43)
17:53 (51)
2:40 (48)
22:32 (51)
4:39 (48)
29:41 (52)
7:09 (52)
31:44 (52)
2:03 (41)
44:22 (56)
12:38 (59)
47:28 (56)
3:06 (54)
48:25 (56)
57 (53)
49:25 (56)
1:00 (35)
49:24  Antti Laakso
57   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
5:13 (50)
6:19 (49)
1:06 (34)
10:23 (44)
4:04 (44)
25:30 (59)
15:07 (59)
29:13 (59)
3:43 (56)
33:58 (58)
4:45 (49)
40:47 (57)
6:49 (49)
44:16 (57)
3:29 (58)
49:17 (57)
5:01 (35)
52:17 (57)
3:00 (53)
53:08 (57)
51 (49)
54:21 (57)
1:13 (56)
54:20  Matti Raitoharju
58   Sergey Yurchuk
Foton-Moscow
5:30 (53)
7:23 (51)
1:53 (53)
14:09 (56)
6:46 (56)
18:09 (54)
4:00 (55)
24:50 (57)
6:41 (59)
32:28 (57)
7:38 (58)
41:17 (58)
8:49 (56)
44:37 (58)
3:20 (57)
54:00 (58)
9:23 (55)
58:14 (58)
4:14 (58)
59:43 (58)
1:29 (59)
1:01:03 (58)
1:20 (59)
1:01:03  Sergey Yurchuk
59   Steven Simpson
Bay of Plenty
6:07 (54)
8:24 (56)
2:17 (56)
19:35 (59)
11:11 (59)
24:36 (58)
5:01 (57)
28:21 (58)
3:45 (57)
34:57 (59)
6:36 (56)
45:53 (59)
10:56 (58)
49:22 (59)
3:29 (58)
1:00:49 (59)
11:27 (58)
1:04:17 (59)
3:28 (55)
1:05:16 (59)
59 (57)
1:06:26 (59)
1:10 (53)
1:06:26  Steven Simpson
   Lauri Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:58
5:00
1:02
8:25
3:25
11:37
3:12
13:40
2:03
17:26
3:46
24:05
6:39
26:39
2:34
31:32
4:53
34:29
2:57
-
-
36:42
-
bröt  Lauri Laine
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English