Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 5. dag

Startlista

2020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS10:06:00   154888
2000Saku AsikainenHiisirasti10:08:00   154120
2055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:10:00   124466
2047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS10:12:00   140041
2001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot10:14:00   45886
2048Steven SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL10:16:00   70553
2071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto10:20:00   56327
2024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti10:22:00   132415
2044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS10:24:00   56859
2060Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento10:28:00   140656
2022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:30:00   137719
2072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS10:32:00   56833
2013Santeri KenttäOK7710:34:00   46503
2008Kari HuhtaOlavin Rasti10:36:00   98273
2007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3710:38:00   40601
2051Ville SundbergLynx10:40:00   47944
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg10:46:00   166717
2069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti10:48:00   124190
2018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot10:50:00   412655
2030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat10:52:00   485520
2054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:54:00   42116
2004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF10:56:00   159556
2059Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:58:00   116704
2033Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti11:00:00   59809
2032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:02:00   409400
2031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 200011:06:00   52250
2003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat11:08:00   130475
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat11:10:00   48615
2029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUS11:12:00   49600
2010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen11:16:00   87849
2066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat11:18:00   45412
2015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti11:20:00   149155
2037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS11:22:00   48751
2068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti11:24:00   142219
2041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs11:26:00   48642
2045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS11:28:00   56860
2006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka11:30:00   114415
2036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö11:32:00   41626
2061Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento11:36:00   152119
2043Ville SabelHiisirasti11:40:00   87540
2042Mikko RuokolainenOK7711:42:00   148233
2039Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot11:44:00   125088
2050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK11:46:00   410728
2040Teemu RautiainenRasti E411:48:00   128878
2038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko11:50:00   157283
2028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat11:52:00   161580
2056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri11:54:00   43807
2052Olli SuonpääMS Parma11:56:00   123184
2009Miikka HuovilaDelta11:58:00   45080
2049Harri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu12:02:00   45854
2046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas12:04:00   153044
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUS12:06:00   69763
2012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat12:08:00   148823
2053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles12:10:00   159452
2035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:12:00   47707
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat12:14:00   123426
2058Janne KämäOH12:16:00   57763
2025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu12:18:00   41568
2011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa12:20:00   157092
2070Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta12:22:00   144072
2019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento12:24:00   113040
2067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat12:26:00   488053
2005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä12:28:00   153206
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English