Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 4. dag

Startlista

2053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles11:14:00   159452
2024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti11:18:00   132415
2025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu11:22:00   41568
2049Harri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu11:24:00   45854
2036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö11:26:00   41626
2052Olli SuonpääMS Parma11:28:00   123184
2003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat11:30:00   130475
2031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 200011:34:00   52250
2011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa11:38:00   157092
2015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti11:40:00   149155
2010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen11:44:00   87849
2012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat11:46:00   148823
2029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUS11:48:00   49600
2001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot11:50:00   45886
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat11:52:00   123426
2045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS11:54:00   56860
2055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:56:00   124466
2037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS11:58:00   48751
2070Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta12:00:00   144072
2013Santeri KenttäOK7712:02:00   46503
2035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:04:00   47707
2047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS12:06:00   140041
2058Janne KämäOH12:08:00   57763
2009Miikka HuovilaDelta12:10:00   45080
2038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko12:12:00   157283
2071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto12:14:00   56327
2046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas12:16:00   153044
2008Kari HuhtaOlavin Rasti12:18:00   98273
2050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK12:20:00   410728
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg12:26:00   166717
2072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS12:28:00   56833
2019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento12:30:00   113040
2056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:32:00   43807
2028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat12:34:00   161580
2068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti12:38:00   142219
2022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:40:00   137719
2016Olli KoivumäkiRastikarhut12:42:00   52126
2067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat12:44:00   488053
2051Ville SundbergLynx12:46:00   47944
2030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat12:50:00   485520
2005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä12:52:00   153206
2044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS12:54:00   56859
2032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:56:00   409400
2007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:58:00   40601
2066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat13:00:00   45412
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUS13:06:00   69763
2018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot13:08:00   412655
2054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:10:00   42116
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat13:12:00   48615
2020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS13:14:00   154888
2004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF13:16:00   159556
2042Mikko RuokolainenOK7713:18:00   148233
2069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti13:20:00   124190
2041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs13:26:00   48642
2063Jani VahalaMaarian Mahti13:28:00   58234
2039Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot13:30:00   125088
2006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka13:32:00   114415
2040Teemu RautiainenRasti E413:34:00   128878
2057Valtteri TetriAngelniemen Ankkuri13:36:00   43777
2048Steven SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL13:38:00   41863
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English