Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21AL 1. dag

Startlista

2023Aleksi LahtiValkeakosken Haka12:05:00   167520
2018Petri KoskelaSuunta-Veikot12:07:00   412655
2070Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta12:09:00   144072
2065Vladislav ValkovskiyKalinkaRUS12:11:00   69763
2041Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs12:13:00   48642
2008Kari HuhtaOlavin Rasti12:15:00   98273
2040Teemu RautiainenRasti E412:17:00   128878
2042Mikko RuokolainenOK7712:19:00   148233
2026Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat12:21:00   123426
2028Eetu LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat12:23:00   161580
2032Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:27:00   409400
2054Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:29:00   42116
2037Daniil PyankovPeterhofRUS12:31:00   48751
2050Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK12:33:00   410728
2048Steven SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL12:35:00   70553
2006Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka12:37:00   114415
2019Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän Riento12:39:00   113040
2036Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö12:41:00   41626
2025Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu12:45:00   41568
2034Pasi PesolaLaitasaaren Veto12:47:00   40917
2069Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti12:49:00   124190
2022Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:51:00   137719
2039Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot12:53:00   125088
2004Tomas GlasbergMalax IF12:55:00   159556
2020Nikolay KrylovOmega MoscowRUS12:57:00   154888
2030Jyrki MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat12:59:00   485520
2067Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat13:03:00   488053
2068Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti13:05:00   142219
2044Andrey SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS13:07:00   56859
2014Lauri KiveläLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat13:09:00   48615
2057Valtteri TetriAngelniemen Ankkuri13:11:00   43777
2011Mikko KankareSomeron Esa13:13:00   157092
2017Anton KorovinPrizma-PenzaRUS13:15:00   48776
2007Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:17:00   40601
2049Harri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu13:23:00   45854
2035Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:25:00   47707
2005Pekka HerttuaLapuan Virkiä13:27:00   153206
2053Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Akilles13:29:00   159452
2047Alexander SheinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS13:31:00   140041
2051Ville SundbergLynx13:33:00   47944
2013Santeri KenttäOK7713:35:00   46503
2046Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas13:37:00   153044
2029Egor MiterevOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:39:00   49600
2055Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:41:00   124466
2015Kai KoistinenVakka-Rasti13:45:00   149155
2052Olli SuonpääMS Parma13:47:00   123184
2010Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen13:49:00   87849
2031Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 200013:51:00   52250
2071Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto13:57:00   56327
2058Janne KämäOH13:59:00   57763
2002Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg14:01:00   166717
2009Miikka HuovilaDelta14:03:00   45080
2021Vesa KärpijokiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:05:00   75780
2064Mikko VainioKoovee14:07:00   157956
2001Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot14:09:00   45886
2012Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat14:11:00   148823
2003Ville GladTurun Suunnistajat14:13:00   130475
2024Jari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti14:15:00   132415
2045Dmitry SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS14:17:00   56860
2056Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri14:19:00   43807
2038Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko14:21:00   157283
2072Sergey YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS14:23:00   56833
2066Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen Urheilijat14:29:00   45412
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English