Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21A 4. dag

Sammanlagt

11012Maxim DavydovLada ToljattRUS3:18:38
21063Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti3:21:35+2:57
31083Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka3:23:39+5:01
41036Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:30:04+11:26
51003Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:31:01+12:23
61034Mate KerenyiRajamäen Rykmentti3:32:18+13:40
71011Stanislav ChistyakovMoscowRUS3:35:21+16:43
81073Mikhail SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS3:42:18+23:40
91097Alexey ZemlyakovYarkiyMirRUS3:42:20+23:42
101038Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta3:44:25+25:47
111080Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat3:45:58+27:20
121023Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-373:46:20+27:42
131069Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajat3:46:39+28:01
141046Miika KorppiOH3:50:21+31:43
151054Sami LöfbackaVetelin Urheilijat3:51:23+32:45
161070Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:51:27+32:49
171019Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat3:51:44+33:06
181053Jonas LindholmCentrum OKSWE3:52:38+34:00
191044Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa3:52:41+34:03
201068Vladimir PopovOK AKFARUS3:53:23+34:45
211016Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka3:54:54+36:16
221027Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti4:00:46+42:08
231049Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:02:33+43:55
241026Mikko JurmuSK Pohjantähti4:03:32+44:54
251040Sergey KoltsovIngPromTeamRUS4:03:33+44:55
261057Georgy MavchunNorthern Wind4:06:37+47:59
271058Anton MelnichenkoOK AKFARUS4:11:59+53:21
281094Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka4:14:11+55:33
291066Mikhail PetrovNorthern WindRUS4:14:28+55:50
301098Dmitry ZolotarevOK AKFARUS4:14:38+56:00
311013Roman NazarovSneGoVik o-teamRUS4:16:35+57:57
321014Alexander EfimovTUMENRUS4:24:13+1:05:35
331031Valdis KarulisZiemelkurzeme OKLAT4:25:20+1:06:42
341061Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:43:01+1:24:23
351008Artem BerkalMoscowRUS4:48:55+1:30:17
361009Andrey BessonovNord WestRUS4:50:12+1:31:34
371042Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit4:53:13+1:34:35
381035Risto KiilbergSK Saue TammedEST4:54:35+1:35:57
391093Martins VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT4:56:15+1:37:37
401015Marcus EnegrenSolf IK5:01:18+1:42:40
411024Emil JohanssonAkilles OK5:17:40+1:59:02
421048Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot5:43:44+2:25:06
431039Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot6:01:17+2:42:39
441043Dmitry KorobovFoton-MoscowRUS6:27:14+3:08:36
451084Yuri MarshaginVestaRUS6:37:01+3:18:23
461082Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat6:38:28+3:19:50
471078Andrey SurzhikovFoton-MoscowRUS7:00:29+3:41:51
481006Evgeny BarahoevOK AKFARUS7:03:22+3:44:44
491065Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen Jyllääjät7:10:19+3:51:41
1037Daniil KlestovFoton-MoscowRUSbröt
1071Kai SamposaloKangasala SKdisk
1010Andrey BorozdinSt:PetersbRUSej startad
1007Evgeny BaranovOrienta-VictoriaRUSej startad
1017Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rastiej startad
1077Petteri SuominenMS Parmaej startad
1060Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1033Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Teräej startad
1052U Hang LeungHKIOFHKGej startad
1075Pavel ShestakovN:NovgorodRUSej startad
1005Timo AuttoPellon Ponsiej startad
1067Svyatoslav PlisKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English