Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21A 5. dag

Mål 9,5 km

11072Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:07:15
21012Maxim DavydovLada ToljattRUS1:12:51+5:36
31036Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:37+7:22
41083Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:15:30+8:15
51063Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:16:05+8:50
61045Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:16:29+9:14
71057Georgy MavchunNorthern Wind1:17:25+10:10
81034Mate KerenyiRajamäen Rykmentti1:17:26+10:11
91058Anton MelnichenkoOK AKFARUS1:19:31+12:16
101080Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:17+13:02
111070Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:11+13:56
121011Stanislav ChistyakovMoscowRUS1:21:19+14:04
131097Alexey ZemlyakovYarkiyMirRUS1:22:12+14:57
141023Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:22:30+15:15
151073Mikhail SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS1:22:40+15:25
161046Miika KorppiOH1:24:29+17:14
171068Vladimir PopovOK AKFARUS1:24:52+17:37
181040Sergey KoltsovIngPromTeamRUS1:25:42+18:27
191044Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa1:25:58+18:43
201066Mikhail PetrovNorthern WindRUS1:26:28+19:13
211053Jonas LindholmCentrum OKSWE1:26:39+19:24
221069Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajat1:26:45+19:30
231019Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:04+19:49
241020Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa1:27:06+19:51
251074Dmitrii SergeevOK AKFARUS1:27:09+19:54
261003Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:27:13+19:58
271085Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:28:02+20:47
281038Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta1:29:57+22:42
291054Sami LöfbackaVetelin Urheilijat1:30:40+23:25
301026Mikko JurmuSK Pohjantähti1:31:52+24:37
311027Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti1:32:39+25:24
321098Dmitry ZolotarevOK AKFARUS1:32:48+25:33
331016Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka1:34:27+27:12
341013Roman NazarovSneGoVik o-teamRUS1:35:25+28:10
351014Alexander EfimovTUMENRUS1:37:08+29:53
361042Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit1:37:14+29:59
371061Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:38:05+30:50
381032Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-371:40:30+33:15
391031Valdis KarulisZiemelkurzeme OKLAT1:40:47+33:32
401093Martins VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT1:41:14+33:59
411025Mika JokirantaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:42:26+35:11
421095Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat1:46:05+38:50
1048Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:46:05+38:50
441047Mikko KurkelaOH1:46:14+38:59
451015Marcus EnegrenSolf IK1:46:18+39:03
461024Emil JohanssonAkilles OK1:48:49+41:34
471043Dmitry KorobovFoton-MoscowRUS1:52:09+44:54
481009Andrey BessonovNord WestRUS1:55:35+48:20
491094Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka1:55:56+48:41
501035Risto KiilbergSK Saue TammedEST2:00:17+53:02
511062Sergey MyshakinOK AKFARUS2:03:28+56:13
521001Nike AhokainenPihkaniskat2:08:18+1:01:03
531065Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:18:43+1:11:28
541006Evgeny BarahoevOK AKFARUS2:21:04+1:13:49
551082Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat2:33:54+1:26:39
561078Andrey SurzhikovFoton-MoscowRUS2:34:56+1:27:41
571084Yuri MarshaginVestaRUS2:37:32+1:30:17
1081Alexandr TihomirovFoton-MoscowRUSbröt
1010Andrey BorozdinSt:PetersbRUSbröt
1039Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikotbröt
1008Artem BerkalMoscowRUSbröt
1037Daniil KlestovFoton-MoscowRUSdisk
1007Evgeny BaranovOrienta-VictoriaRUSej startad
1018 vacantvacej startad
1086Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1087Totte PackalenLynxej startad
1088Jussi KareloEspoon Suuntaej startad
1089417 vacantvacej startad
1075Pavel ShestakovN:NovgorodRUSej startad
1052U Hang LeungHKIOFHKGej startad
1064Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1051Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijatej startad
1092Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
1033Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Teräej startad
1022 vacantvacej startad
1060Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1090418 vacantvacej startad
1091419 vacantvacej startad
1056Tomi MattilaMS Parmaej startad
1077Petteri SuominenMS Parmaej startad
1030Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatej startad
1076 vacantvacej startad
1017Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rastiej startad
1029Vesa KankaanpääOK77ej startad
1005Timo AuttoPellon Ponsiej startad
1079Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsiej startad
1050Mikko LaavainenMS Parmaej startad
1055Aleksi MattilaLynxej startad
1028Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1096Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
1049Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1059Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1021Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKej startad
1071Kai SamposaloKangasala SKej startad
1002Petri AnnilaKooveeej startad
1067Svyatoslav PlisKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
1041Antti KorhonenPihkaniskatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English