Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21A 1. dag

Mål 4,0 km

11055Aleksi MattilaLynx28:28
21012Maxim DavydovLada ToljattRUS28:47+19
31083Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka29:10+42
41003Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima30:15+1:47
51059Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat30:52+2:24
61054Sami LöfbackaVetelin Urheilijat31:30+3:02
71092Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:46+3:18
81063Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti32:40+4:12
91034Mate KerenyiRajamäen Rykmentti32:41+4:13
101011Stanislav ChistyakovMoscowRUS32:51+4:23
111094Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka32:58+4:30
121029Vesa KankaanpääOK7733:11+4:43
131002Petri AnnilaKoovee33:36+5:08
141046Miika KorppiOH34:00+5:32
151069Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajat34:12+5:44
1073Mikhail SeninGULFSTREAM-SeninRUS34:12+5:44
171097Alexey ZemlyakovYarkiyMirRUS34:14+5:46
181080Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat34:59+6:31
191070Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat35:05+6:37
1057Georgy MavchunNorthern Wind35:05+6:37
211088Jussi KareloEspoon Suunta35:13+6:45
221016Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka35:18+6:50
231038Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta35:28+7:00
241026Mikko JurmuSK Pohjantähti35:31+7:03
251036Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:42+7:14
1023Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:42+7:14
271020Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa35:49+7:21
281019Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat35:53+7:25
291044Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa36:05+7:37
301068Vladimir PopovOK AKFARUS36:13+7:45
311053Jonas LindholmCentrum OKSWE36:25+7:57
321049Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:07+9:39
331040Sergey KoltsovIngPromTeamRUS38:09+9:41
341031Valdis KarulisZiemelkurzeme OKLAT38:29+10:01
351066Mikhail PetrovNorthern WindRUS38:32+10:04
361027Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti38:51+10:23
371098Dmitry ZolotarevOK AKFARUS39:02+10:34
381093Martins VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT39:58+11:30
391014Alexander EfimovTUMENRUS40:49+12:21
401010Andrey BorozdinSt:PetersbRUS41:50+13:22
411042Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit42:02+13:34
421043Dmitry KorobovFoton-MoscowRUS42:18+13:50
431048Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot42:41+14:13
441041Antti KorhonenPihkaniskat42:47+14:19
1058Anton MelnichenkoOK AKFARUS42:47+14:19
461077Petteri SuominenMS Parma43:10+14:42
471008Artem BerkalMoscowRUS43:38+15:10
481039Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot44:17+15:49
491035Risto KiilbergSK Saue TammedEST45:11+16:43
501009Andrey BessonovNord WestRUS45:22+16:54
511013Roman NazarovSneGoVik o-teamRUS46:26+17:58
521047Mikko KurkelaOH47:06+18:38
531061Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:11+19:43
541024Emil JohanssonAkilles OK50:45+22:17
551071Kai SamposaloKangasala SK53:06+24:38
561015Marcus EnegrenSolf IK53:43+25:15
571084Yuri MarshaginVestaRUS55:10+26:42
581074Dmitrii SergeevOK AKFARUS56:21+27:53
591082Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat1:00:31+32:03
601078Andrey SurzhikovFoton-MoscowRUS1:02:18+33:50
611007Evgeny BaranovOrienta-VictoriaRUS1:05:53+37:25
621006Evgeny BarahoevOK AKFARUS1:17:22+48:54
631065Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:23:34+55:06
641037Daniil KlestovFoton-MoscowRUS2:45:29+2:17:01
1062Sergey MyshakinOK AKFARUSdisk
1050Mikko LaavainenMS Parmaej startad
1005Timo AuttoPellon Ponsiej startad
1001Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatej startad
1067Svyatoslav PlisKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
1081Alexandr TihomirovFoton-MoscowRUSej startad
1075Pavel ShestakovN:NovgorodRUSej startad
1052U Hang LeungHKIOFHKGej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English