Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Aleksi Mattila Lynx    14:36:00   28:28  
2.   Maxim Davydov Lada Toljatt  RUS  14:52:00   28:47  
3.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    15:00:00   29:10  
4.   Evgeny Artemov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:16:00   30:15  
5.   Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:24:00   30:52  
6.   Sami Löfbacka Vetelin Urheilijat    13:12:00   31:30  
7.   Teemu Vartiamäki IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:38:00   31:46  
8.   Pyry Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:38:00   32:40  
9.   Mate Kerenyi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:42:00   32:41  
10.   Stanislav Chistyakov Moscow  RUS  12:44:00   32:51  
11.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka    13:22:00   32:58  
12.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    14:54:00   33:11  
13.   Petri Annila Koovee    15:06:00   33:36  
14.   Miika Korppi OH    12:52:00   34:00  
15.   Alexander Raykov Turun Suunnistajat    12:54:00   34:12  
15.   Mikhail Senin GULFSTREAM-Senin  RUS  14:46:00   34:12  
17.   Alexey Zemlyakov YarkiyMir  RUS  13:28:00   34:14  
18.   Jukka Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:06:00   34:59  
19.   Georgy Mavchun Northern Wind    14:12:00   35:05  
19.   Ville Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:12:00   35:05  
21.   Jussi Karelo Espoon Suunta    15:14:00   35:13  
22.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka    14:16:00   35:18  
23.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    13:40:00   35:28  
24.   Mikko Jurmu SK Pohjantähti    14:14:00   35:31  
25.   Juri Kirjanov Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:10:00   35:42  
25.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:52:00   35:42  
27.   Antti Hakala Kauhavan Wisa    14:00:00   35:49  
28.   Tapio Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:22:00   35:53  
29.   Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa    12:24:00   36:05  
30.   Vladimir Popov OK AKFA  RUS  13:00:00   36:13  
31.   Jonas Lindholm Centrum OK  SWE  14:44:00   36:25  
32.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:40:00   38:07  
33.   Sergey Koltsov IngPromTeam  RUS  14:10:00   38:09  
34.   Valdis Karulis Ziemelkurzeme OK  LAT  13:58:00   38:29  
35.   Mikhail Petrov Northern Wind  RUS  12:36:00   38:32  
36.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    12:50:00   38:51  
37.   Dmitry Zolotarev OK AKFA  RUS  13:26:00   39:02  
38.   Martins Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK  LAT  12:18:00   39:58  
39.   Alexander Efimov TUMEN  RUS  12:34:00   40:49  
40.   Andrey Borozdin St:Petersb  RUS  13:16:00   41:50  
41.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    14:34:00   42:02  
42.   Dmitry Korobov Foton-Moscow  RUS  12:46:00   42:18  
43.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    12:12:00   42:41  
44.   Anton Melnichenko OK AKFA  RUS  12:26:00   42:47  
44.   Antti Korhonen Pihkaniskat    13:48:00   42:47  
46.   Petteri Suominen MS Parma    15:24:00   43:10  
47.   Artem Berkal Moscow  RUS  14:26:00   43:38  
48.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot    13:54:00   44:17  
49.   Risto Kiilberg SK Saue Tammed  EST  13:18:00   45:11  
50.   Andrey Bessonov Nord West  RUS  14:58:00   45:22  
51.   Roman Nazarov SneGoVik o-team  RUS  13:30:00   46:26  
52.   Mikko Kurkela OH    14:32:00   47:06  
53.   Jarkko Mykkänen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:10:00   48:11  
54.   Emil Johansson Akilles OK    13:04:00   50:45  
55.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK    12:16:00   53:06  
56.   Marcus Enegren Solf IK    14:04:00   53:43  
57.   Yuri Marshagin Vesta  RUS  13:06:00   55:10  
58.   Dmitrii Sergeev OK AKFA  RUS  14:02:00   56:21  
59.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat    14:38:00   1:00:31  
60.   Andrey Surzhikov Foton-Moscow  RUS  14:28:00   1:02:18  
61.   Evgeny Baranov Orienta-Victoria  RUS  13:14:00   1:05:53  
62.   Evgeny Barahoev OK AKFA  RUS  14:42:00   1:17:22  
63.   Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät    12:28:00   1:23:34  
64.   Daniil Klestov Foton-Moscow  RUS  13:34:00   2:45:29  
   U Hang Leung HKIOF  HKG  12:14:00   ej startad  
   Pavel Shestakov N:Novgorod  RUS  13:20:00   ej startad  
   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    14:22:00   ej startad  
   Sergey Myshakin OK AKFA  RUS  15:02:00   disk  
   Svyatoslav Plis Kouvolan Suunnistajat    15:04:00   ej startad  
   Alexandr Tihomirov Foton-Moscow  RUS  15:10:00   ej startad  
   Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi    15:18:00   ej startad  
   Nike Ahokainen Pihkaniskat    15:20:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English