Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
2:07 (7)
4:02 (4)
1:55 (7)
11:41 (1)
7:39 (4)
16:25 (1)
4:44 (1)
17:42 (1)
1:17 (12)
21:41 (1)
3:59 (5)
23:38 (1)
1:57 (1)
30:29 (1)
6:51 (12)
32:55 (1)
2:26 (16)
39:56 (1)
7:01 (13)
47:13 (1)
7:17 (17)
51:02 (1)
3:49 (2)
52:47 (1)
1:45 (3)
54:17 (1)
1:30 (7)
56:03 (1)
1:46 (10)
58:15 (1)
2:12 (2)
59:28 (1)
1:13 (18)
59:28  Ville Uitto
1   Pyry Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:14 (10)
3:49 (2)
1:35 (1)
11:44 (2)
7:55 (6)
16:53 (2)
5:09 (9)
18:03 (2)
1:10 (3)
21:59 (2)
3:56 (3)
25:31 (5)
3:32 (42)
31:35 (2)
6:04 (3)
34:02 (3)
2:27 (18)
40:40 (2)
6:38 (5)
47:37 (2)
6:57 (7)
51:29 (2)
3:52 (5)
53:05 (2)
1:36 (1)
54:29 (2)
1:24 (3)
56:13 (2)
1:44 (8)
58:23 (2)
2:10 (1)
59:29 (2)
1:06 (5)
59:28  Pyry Niemi
3   Maxim Davydov
Lada Toljatt
1:58 (2)
4:06 (5)
2:08 (21)
12:16 (6)
8:10 (11)
17:37 (5)
5:21 (13)
18:58 (8)
1:21 (20)
23:06 (6)
4:08 (10)
25:30 (4)
2:24 (12)
31:53 (4)
6:23 (6)
33:59 (2)
2:06 (3)
41:24 (4)
7:25 (24)
47:52 (3)
6:28 (2)
51:34 (3)
3:42 (1)
53:34 (3)
2:00 (9)
55:51 (3)
2:17 (48)
57:37 (3)
1:46 (10)
59:51 (3)
2:14 (3)
1:00:59 (3)
1:08 (7)
1:00:59  Maxim Davydov
4   Juri Kirjanov
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:19 (14)
4:49 (23)
2:30 (36)
13:05 (13)
8:16 (12)
18:05 (10)
5:00 (5)
19:26 (10)
1:21 (20)
23:14 (8)
3:48 (1)
25:21 (3)
2:07 (4)
31:42 (3)
6:21 (5)
34:03 (4)
2:21 (8)
40:40 (2)
6:37 (4)
48:15 (4)
7:35 (29)
52:13 (4)
3:58 (8)
53:59 (4)
1:46 (4)
57:00 (5)
3:01 (58)
58:46 (4)
1:46 (10)
1:01:15 (4)
2:29 (13)
1:02:24 (4)
1:09 (11)
1:02:24  Juri Kirjanov
5   Juha Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
2:06 (5)
4:09 (7)
2:03 (11)
12:02 (4)
7:53 (5)
17:22 (4)
5:20 (11)
18:44 (4)
1:22 (22)
23:03 (5)
4:19 (19)
25:31 (5)
2:28 (16)
32:37 (6)
7:06 (16)
35:10 (7)
2:33 (23)
42:27 (7)
7:17 (21)
49:42 (7)
7:15 (15)
53:41 (7)
3:59 (10)
55:24 (5)
1:43 (2)
56:59 (4)
1:35 (12)
58:50 (5)
1:51 (18)
1:01:18 (5)
2:28 (11)
1:02:40 (5)
1:22 (41)
1:02:40  Juha Fränti
6   Mikhail Petrov
Northern Wind
2:21 (18)
4:27 (11)
2:06 (17)
12:51 (12)
8:24 (13)
17:37 (5)
4:46 (2)
18:56 (7)
1:19 (16)
23:12 (7)
4:16 (17)
25:47 (7)
2:35 (23)
32:44 (7)
6:57 (14)
35:09 (6)
2:25 (15)
44:17 (11)
9:08 (43)
50:42 (9)
6:25 (1)
54:33 (8)
3:51 (4)
56:32 (6)
1:59 (8)
58:13 (6)
1:41 (22)
59:53 (6)
1:40 (2)
1:02:26 (6)
2:33 (21)
1:03:38 (6)
1:12 (16)
1:03:38  Mikhail Petrov
7   Sami Löfbacka
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:22 (20)
4:58 (27)
2:36 (41)
12:35 (9)
7:37 (3)
17:42 (9)
5:07 (8)
18:55 (6)
1:13 (6)
22:49 (3)
3:54 (2)
27:40 (16)
4:51 (53)
33:42 (9)
6:02 (1)
35:43 (8)
2:01 (2)
41:47 (6)
6:04 (1)
49:00 (5)
7:13 (12)
52:52 (5)
3:52 (5)
57:37 (7)
4:45 (49)
59:14 (7)
1:37 (19)
1:00:54 (7)
1:40 (2)
1:03:26 (7)
2:32 (18)
1:05:05 (7)
1:39 (55)
1:05:03  Sami Löfbacka
8   Evgeny Artemov
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:46 (34)
4:46 (22)
2:00 (9)
12:18 (7)
7:32 (1)
17:38 (7)
5:20 (11)
18:52 (5)
1:14 (7)
22:54 (4)
4:02 (7)
25:20 (2)
2:26 (15)
31:58 (5)
6:38 (9)
34:31 (5)
2:33 (23)
41:35 (5)
7:04 (14)
51:19 (11)
9:44 (46)
56:07 (11)
4:48 (33)
58:30 (10)
2:23 (25)
59:51 (9)
1:21 (1)
1:01:43 (8)
1:52 (21)
1:04:22 (8)
2:39 (25)
1:05:38 (8)
1:16 (23)
1:05:38  Evgeny Artemov
9   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:08 (8)
4:34 (17)
2:26 (32)
13:41 (17)
9:07 (26)
19:13 (16)
5:32 (16)
20:29 (16)
1:16 (10)
25:09 (17)
4:40 (27)
27:32 (15)
2:23 (10)
34:38 (14)
7:06 (16)
37:06 (13)
2:28 (20)
44:39 (13)
7:33 (26)
51:50 (13)
7:11 (10)
56:23 (13)
4:33 (25)
58:44 (12)
2:21 (22)
1:00:22 (12)
1:38 (21)
1:02:07 (11)
1:45 (9)
1:04:37 (9)
2:30 (15)
1:05:49 (9)
1:12 (16)
1:05:49  Jukka Tani
10   Petri Annila
Koovee
2:02 (4)
3:47 (1)
1:45 (3)
11:50 (3)
8:03 (7)
17:19 (3)
5:29 (15)
18:34 (3)
1:15 (8)
24:41 (14)
6:07 (45)
26:48 (11)
2:07 (4)
33:44 (10)
6:56 (13)
36:08 (10)
2:24 (12)
43:29 (10)
7:21 (23)
51:03 (10)
7:34 (28)
55:17 (9)
4:14 (16)
57:59 (8)
2:42 (33)
1:00:05 (10)
2:06 (46)
1:01:58 (9)
1:53 (24)
1:04:39 (10)
2:41 (28)
1:06:02 (11)
1:23 (42)
1:06:01  Petri Annila
10   Mikhail Senin
GULFSTREAM-Senin
2:36 (29)
5:03 (28)
2:27 (35)
14:00 (21)
8:57 (22)
19:27 (18)
5:27 (14)
20:49 (18)
1:22 (22)
24:59 (15)
4:10 (12)
27:22 (14)
2:23 (10)
34:35 (13)
7:13 (20)
37:14 (14)
2:39 (31)
44:32 (12)
7:18 (22)
51:46 (12)
7:14 (13)
56:24 (14)
4:38 (28)
58:35 (11)
2:11 (15)
1:00:05 (10)
1:30 (7)
1:01:59 (10)
1:54 (25)
1:04:46 (11)
2:47 (31)
1:06:01 (10)
1:15 (21)
1:06:01  Mikhail Senin
12   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:18 (13)
4:25 (10)
2:07 (20)
13:45 (18)
9:20 (28)
18:50 (14)
5:05 (7)
20:19 (15)
1:29 (35)
25:31 (19)
5:12 (38)
28:20 (19)
2:49 (30)
35:10 (15)
6:50 (10)
37:36 (15)
2:26 (16)
45:23 (17)
7:47 (30)
53:06 (17)
7:43 (33)
56:55 (15)
3:49 (2)
59:07 (13)
2:12 (17)
1:00:54 (13)
1:47 (27)
1:02:45 (12)
1:51 (18)
1:05:14 (12)
2:29 (13)
1:06:23 (12)
1:09 (11)
1:06:22  Antti Paasikoski
13   Alexey Zemlyakov
YarkiyMir
2:19 (14)
4:14 (8)
1:55 (7)
14:53 (27)
10:39 (36)
20:32 (25)
5:39 (21)
21:51 (25)
1:19 (16)
26:43 (25)
4:52 (33)
29:03 (21)
2:20 (9)
36:13 (19)
7:10 (18)
38:47 (19)
2:34 (25)
46:22 (20)
7:35 (27)
53:34 (19)
7:12 (11)
57:32 (18)
3:58 (8)
59:20 (14)
1:48 (5)
1:00:56 (14)
1:36 (14)
1:02:47 (13)
1:51 (18)
1:05:15 (13)
2:28 (11)
1:06:23 (12)
1:08 (7)
1:06:23  Alexey Zemlyakov
14   Stanislav Chistyakov
Moscow
2:26 (22)
4:32 (14)
2:06 (17)
13:54 (20)
9:22 (29)
18:53 (15)
4:59 (3)
20:17 (14)
1:24 (27)
24:27 (13)
4:10 (12)
26:51 (12)
2:24 (12)
33:24 (8)
6:33 (7)
35:46 (9)
2:22 (9)
42:27 (7)
6:41 (7)
49:14 (6)
6:47 (4)
53:17 (6)
4:03 (12)
59:52 (15)
6:35 (57)
1:01:27 (15)
1:35 (12)
1:03:10 (14)
1:43 (7)
1:05:32 (14)
2:22 (7)
1:06:47 (14)
1:15 (21)
1:06:46  Stanislav Chistyakov
15   Vesa Kankaanpää
OK77
2:27 (24)
4:32 (14)
2:05 (14)
12:38 (10)
8:06 (9)
18:14 (11)
5:36 (20)
19:39 (12)
1:25 (29)
23:51 (10)
4:12 (15)
26:16 (9)
2:25 (14)
34:28 (12)
8:12 (35)
37:00 (12)
2:32 (22)
44:54 (15)
7:54 (33)
52:17 (15)
7:23 (20)
56:16 (12)
3:59 (10)
58:05 (9)
1:49 (6)
59:42 (8)
1:37 (19)
1:03:40 (15)
3:58 (60)
1:06:19 (15)
2:39 (25)
1:07:51 (15)
1:32 (54)
1:07:51  Vesa Kankaanpää
16   Attila Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:55 (47)
7:29 (49)
3:34 (55)
16:24 (35)
8:55 (21)
22:17 (33)
5:53 (26)
23:36 (31)
1:19 (16)
27:41 (30)
4:05 (9)
30:15 (26)
2:34 (21)
37:05 (23)
6:50 (10)
39:17 (22)
2:12 (5)
45:45 (18)
6:28 (2)
53:15 (18)
7:30 (26)
58:21 (21)
5:06 (38)
1:00:32 (16)
2:11 (15)
1:02:19 (16)
1:47 (27)
1:04:19 (16)
2:00 (30)
1:06:40 (16)
2:21 (6)
1:07:54 (16)
1:14 (19)
1:07:54  Attila Molnar
17   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
1:56 (1)
3:49 (2)
1:53 (6)
12:46 (11)
8:57 (22)
18:21 (12)
5:35 (19)
19:32 (11)
1:11 (4)
24:15 (11)
4:43 (29)
27:17 (13)
3:02 (37)
35:29 (17)
8:12 (35)
38:06 (18)
2:37 (26)
45:19 (16)
7:13 (18)
53:39 (20)
8:20 (37)
58:16 (20)
4:37 (27)
1:00:47 (17)
2:31 (30)
1:02:43 (17)
1:56 (38)
1:04:29 (17)
1:46 (10)
1:07:17 (17)
2:48 (32)
1:08:37 (17)
1:20 (35)
1:08:36  Ville Kokkila
18   Mate Kerenyi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (9)
5:38 (38)
3:28 (53)
14:12 (23)
8:34 (16)
20:02 (21)
5:50 (23)
21:18 (21)
1:16 (10)
27:21 (29)
6:03 (44)
30:06 (25)
2:45 (26)
36:43 (21)
6:37 (8)
39:06 (21)
2:23 (11)
46:19 (19)
7:13 (18)
53:03 (16)
6:44 (3)
57:07 (17)
4:04 (13)
1:00:54 (18)
3:47 (42)
1:03:28 (19)
2:34 (54)
1:05:04 (19)
1:36 (1)
1:07:47 (19)
2:43 (29)
1:08:52 (18)
1:05 (3)
1:08:52  Mate Kerenyi
18   Eero Korpi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:02 (38)
5:04 (29)
2:02 (10)
13:30 (14)
8:26 (14)
19:22 (17)
5:52 (24)
20:48 (17)
1:26 (31)
25:18 (18)
4:30 (22)
27:51 (18)
2:33 (20)
35:10 (15)
7:19 (23)
37:47 (16)
2:37 (26)
46:33 (21)
8:46 (40)
53:53 (21)
7:20 (18)
58:03 (19)
4:10 (15)
1:01:14 (19)
3:11 (37)
1:03:02 (18)
1:48 (29)
1:04:56 (18)
1:54 (25)
1:07:36 (18)
2:40 (27)
1:08:52 (18)
1:16 (23)
1:08:52  Eero Korpi
20   Ville Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:35 (50)
7:28 (48)
2:53 (45)
15:58 (31)
8:30 (15)
21:31 (29)
5:33 (17)
23:13 (30)
1:42 (50)
27:59 (31)
4:46 (32)
30:52 (30)
2:53 (33)
38:51 (30)
7:59 (32)
41:15 (29)
2:24 (12)
49:00 (29)
7:45 (28)
55:56 (26)
6:56 (5)
1:00:19 (26)
4:23 (20)
1:02:23 (21)
2:04 (11)
1:03:53 (21)
1:30 (7)
1:05:51 (21)
1:58 (28)
1:08:23 (20)
2:32 (18)
1:09:39 (20)
1:16 (23)
1:09:39  Ville Saarela
21   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
2:19 (14)
4:30 (12)
2:11 (22)
15:33 (30)
11:03 (37)
20:32 (25)
4:59 (3)
21:47 (24)
1:15 (8)
25:46 (20)
3:59 (5)
27:49 (17)
2:03 (3)
37:39 (25)
9:50 (48)
40:17 (27)
2:38 (30)
47:44 (25)
7:27 (25)
55:32 (25)
7:48 (35)
59:50 (25)
4:18 (18)
1:02:08 (20)
2:18 (20)
1:03:44 (20)
1:36 (14)
1:05:44 (20)
2:00 (30)
1:08:27 (21)
2:43 (29)
1:09:46 (21)
1:19 (32)
1:09:45  Henri Jääskeläinen
22   Alexander Raykov
Turun Suunnistajat
2:19 (14)
5:22 (36)
3:03 (49)
14:00 (21)
8:38 (17)
19:57 (20)
5:57 (27)
21:03 (19)
1:06 (1)
24:59 (15)
3:56 (3)
29:48 (24)
4:49 (52)
35:51 (18)
6:03 (2)
37:51 (17)
2:00 (1)
44:43 (14)
6:52 (11)
51:57 (14)
7:14 (13)
55:49 (10)
3:52 (5)
1:02:57 (22)
7:08 (59)
1:04:48 (22)
1:51 (33)
1:06:42 (22)
1:54 (25)
1:09:14 (22)
2:32 (18)
1:10:23 (22)
1:09 (11)
1:10:24  Alexander Raykov
23   Jonas Lindholm
Centrum OK
2:01 (3)
4:06 (5)
2:05 (14)
14:41 (24)
10:35 (34)
21:53 (30)
7:12 (41)
23:10 (29)
1:17 (12)
27:13 (28)
4:03 (8)
30:23 (28)
3:10 (38)
37:41 (26)
7:18 (21)
40:08 (25)
2:27 (18)
47:19 (23)
7:11 (17)
54:50 (23)
7:31 (27)
59:25 (24)
4:35 (26)
1:04:17 (24)
4:52 (51)
1:05:40 (23)
1:23 (2)
1:07:30 (23)
1:50 (17)
1:10:03 (23)
2:33 (21)
1:11:24 (23)
1:21 (37)
1:11:24  Jonas Lindholm
24   Georgy Mavchun
Northern Wind
2:41 (32)
6:20 (42)
3:39 (56)
15:02 (29)
8:42 (18)
20:04 (22)
5:02 (6)
21:44 (23)
1:40 (48)
26:44 (26)
5:00 (35)
29:43 (23)
2:59 (36)
38:49 (29)
9:06 (43)
41:00 (28)
2:11 (4)
47:49 (26)
6:49 (10)
55:04 (24)
7:15 (15)
59:12 (22)
4:08 (14)
1:04:17 (24)
5:05 (52)
1:05:45 (24)
1:28 (5)
1:07:56 (24)
2:11 (41)
1:10:31 (25)
2:35 (23)
1:11:36 (24)
1:05 (3)
1:11:36  Georgy Mavchun
25   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (21)
4:50 (24)
2:26 (32)
13:39 (16)
8:49 (19)
20:07 (23)
6:28 (34)
21:33 (22)
1:26 (31)
26:34 (24)
5:01 (36)
28:52 (20)
2:18 (8)
36:27 (20)
7:35 (28)
39:04 (20)
2:37 (26)
47:00 (22)
7:56 (34)
54:38 (22)
7:38 (31)
59:16 (23)
4:38 (28)
1:04:49 (27)
5:33 (53)
1:06:14 (27)
1:25 (4)
1:07:56 (24)
1:42 (5)
1:10:21 (24)
2:25 (10)
1:11:40 (25)
1:19 (32)
1:11:40  Mikko Laakso
26   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (25)
4:23 (9)
1:51 (4)
12:26 (8)
8:03 (7)
17:41 (8)
5:15 (10)
19:03 (9)
1:22 (22)
23:48 (9)
4:45 (31)
25:58 (8)
2:10 (6)
36:57 (22)
10:59 (51)
39:36 (23)
2:39 (31)
47:51 (27)
8:15 (38)
56:47 (29)
8:56 (43)
1:01:54 (28)
5:07 (40)
1:04:18 (26)
2:24 (26)
1:06:13 (26)
1:55 (36)
1:08:23 (26)
2:10 (39)
1:11:44 (26)
3:21 (50)
1:13:29 (26)
1:45 (57)
1:13:29  Tapio Haarlaa
27   Teemu Vartiamäki
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:21 (18)
4:32 (14)
2:11 (22)
12:08 (5)
7:36 (2)
18:21 (12)
6:13 (30)
19:46 (13)
1:25 (29)
24:20 (12)
4:34 (23)
26:36 (10)
2:16 (7)
33:57 (11)
7:21 (24)
36:17 (11)
2:20 (7)
43:02 (9)
6:45 (8)
50:22 (8)
7:20 (18)
56:57 (16)
6:35 (53)
1:03:33 (23)
6:36 (58)
1:06:06 (25)
2:33 (53)
1:08:57 (27)
2:51 (53)
1:12:06 (27)
3:09 (43)
1:13:33 (27)
1:27 (49)
1:13:32  Teemu Vartiamäki
28   Jani Hämäläinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (5)
5:10 (33)
3:04 (50)
18:13 (39)
13:03 (44)
26:10 (39)
7:57 (46)
27:27 (39)
1:17 (12)
31:35 (37)
4:08 (10)
33:32 (35)
1:57 (1)
39:45 (31)
6:13 (4)
42:09 (31)
2:24 (12)
48:45 (28)
6:36 (3)
56:10 (27)
7:25 (22)
1:01:57 (29)
5:47 (48)
1:05:50 (28)
3:53 (45)
1:07:46 (28)
1:56 (38)
1:09:49 (28)
2:03 (33)
1:12:26 (28)
2:37 (24)
1:13:47 (28)
1:21 (37)
1:13:47  Jani Hämäläinen
29   Roman Nazarov
SneGoVik o-team
2:41 (32)
5:07 (32)
2:26 (32)
14:55 (28)
9:48 (31)
20:39 (27)
5:44 (22)
21:51 (25)
1:12 (5)
26:25 (22)
4:34 (23)
29:17 (22)
2:52 (32)
37:33 (24)
8:16 (37)
40:04 (24)
2:31 (21)
53:19 (32)
13:15 (59)
1:00:23 (32)
7:04 (9)
1:05:07 (32)
4:44 (32)
1:07:07 (30)
2:00 (9)
1:09:03 (31)
1:56 (38)
1:10:55 (30)
1:52 (21)
1:13:17 (29)
2:22 (7)
1:14:17 (29)
1:00 (1)
1:14:16  Roman Nazarov
30   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
2:33 (27)
4:44 (21)
2:11 (22)
17:14 (37)
12:30 (42)
24:12 (37)
6:58 (38)
25:40 (37)
1:28 (33)
30:22 (34)
4:42 (28)
33:09 (33)
2:47 (27)
40:33 (33)
7:24 (25)
43:12 (32)
2:39 (31)
50:57 (30)
7:45 (28)
58:25 (30)
7:28 (24)
1:02:55 (30)
4:30 (24)
1:06:09 (29)
3:14 (38)
1:07:59 (29)
1:50 (32)
1:10:50 (29)
2:51 (53)
1:14:03 (31)
3:13 (46)
1:15:19 (30)
1:16 (23)
1:15:20  Jari Välikorpi
31   Mikko Jurmu
SK Pohjantähti
2:26 (22)
4:40 (19)
2:14 (26)
13:33 (15)
8:53 (20)
19:43 (19)
6:10 (29)
21:13 (20)
1:30 (38)
25:56 (21)
4:43 (29)
30:25 (29)
4:29 (51)
38:20 (28)
7:55 (31)
42:01 (30)
3:41 (51)
51:18 (31)
9:17 (45)
59:23 (31)
8:05 (36)
1:04:42 (31)
5:19 (42)
1:07:08 (31)
2:26 (27)
1:08:56 (30)
1:48 (29)
1:11:04 (31)
2:08 (36)
1:13:57 (30)
2:53 (35)
1:15:23 (31)
1:26 (48)
1:15:23  Mikko Jurmu
32   Vladimir Popov
OK AKFA
5:23 (54)
10:37 (55)
5:14 (58)
19:38 (44)
9:01 (25)
26:58 (41)
7:20 (42)
28:27 (41)
1:29 (35)
32:47 (38)
4:20 (20)
35:36 (37)
2:49 (30)
42:46 (36)
7:10 (18)
45:43 (35)
2:57 (38)
54:31 (34)
8:48 (41)
1:01:59 (33)
7:28 (24)
1:06:38 (33)
4:39 (30)
1:08:45 (32)
2:07 (12)
1:10:21 (32)
1:36 (14)
1:12:24 (32)
2:03 (33)
1:14:54 (32)
2:30 (15)
1:16:11 (32)
1:17 (27)
1:16:11  Vladimir Popov
33   Sergey Koltsov
IngPromTeam
6:34 (55)
8:55 (52)
2:21 (29)
19:13 (40)
10:18 (33)
27:15 (42)
8:02 (48)
28:54 (42)
1:39 (46)
34:20 (40)
5:26 (40)
37:08 (39)
2:48 (28)
44:26 (38)
7:18 (21)
47:09 (37)
2:43 (35)
55:01 (36)
7:52 (32)
1:02:03 (35)
7:02 (8)
1:06:52 (34)
4:49 (34)
1:09:00 (34)
2:08 (13)
1:10:44 (34)
1:44 (24)
1:12:31 (33)
1:47 (14)
1:15:30 (33)
2:59 (39)
1:16:47 (33)
1:17 (27)
1:16:47  Sergey Koltsov
34   Sergey Myshakin
OK AKFA
2:47 (36)
4:51 (26)
2:04 (12)
13:51 (19)
9:00 (24)
20:15 (24)
6:24 (31)
21:52 (27)
1:37 (45)
26:29 (23)
4:37 (26)
30:20 (27)
3:51 (47)
37:52 (27)
7:32 (26)
40:14 (26)
2:22 (9)
47:21 (24)
7:07 (15)
56:10 (27)
8:49 (40)
1:01:00 (27)
4:50 (35)
1:08:57 (33)
7:57 (60)
1:10:30 (33)
1:33 (11)
1:13:09 (34)
2:39 (51)
1:16:00 (34)
2:51 (33)
1:17:21 (34)
1:21 (37)
1:17:21  Sergey Myshakin
35   Anton Melnichenko
OK AKFA
5:13 (53)
6:56 (45)
1:43 (2)
20:20 (45)
13:24 (47)
26:12 (40)
5:52 (24)
27:47 (40)
1:35 (44)
34:31 (41)
6:44 (49)
37:05 (38)
2:34 (21)
45:22 (39)
8:17 (38)
48:23 (39)
3:01 (39)
55:03 (37)
6:40 (6)
1:01:59 (33)
6:56 (5)
1:07:34 (35)
5:35 (46)
1:10:54 (35)
3:20 (39)
1:12:35 (35)
1:41 (22)
1:14:24 (35)
1:49 (16)
1:16:44 (35)
2:20 (5)
1:17:52 (35)
1:08 (7)
1:17:51  Anton Melnichenko
36   Miika Korppi
OH
17:17 (61)
19:09 (60)
1:52 (5)
27:17 (54)
8:08 (10)
32:50 (49)
5:33 (17)
33:59 (49)
1:09 (2)
38:12 (46)
4:13 (16)
40:40 (45)
2:28 (16)
48:15 (44)
7:35 (28)
50:30 (40)
2:15 (6)
58:32 (39)
8:02 (35)
1:05:58 (38)
7:26 (23)
1:10:21 (37)
4:23 (20)
1:13:19 (37)
2:58 (36)
1:14:55 (37)
1:36 (14)
1:16:35 (37)
1:40 (2)
1:19:06 (36)
2:31 (17)
1:20:23 (36)
1:17 (27)
1:20:23  Miika Korppi
37   Petteri Suominen
MS Parma
3:11 (42)
5:34 (37)
2:23 (30)
16:10 (34)
10:36 (35)
22:15 (31)
6:05 (28)
23:44 (32)
1:29 (35)
28:48 (32)
5:04 (37)
31:58 (31)
3:10 (38)
40:06 (32)
8:08 (34)
43:46 (33)
3:40 (50)
54:12 (33)
10:26 (51)
1:04:08 (36)
9:56 (48)
1:09:53 (36)
5:45 (47)
1:12:12 (36)
2:19 (21)
1:14:06 (36)
1:54 (34)
1:16:17 (36)
2:11 (41)
1:19:50 (38)
3:33 (52)
1:21:09 (37)
1:19 (32)
1:21:09  Petteri Suominen
38   Valdis Karulis
Ziemelkurzeme OK
2:36 (29)
4:42 (20)
2:06 (17)
19:16 (42)
14:34 (48)
25:49 (38)
6:33 (35)
27:08 (38)
1:19 (16)
31:19 (36)
4:11 (14)
38:53 (41)
7:34 (60)
46:32 (41)
7:39 (30)
52:12 (45)
5:40 (58)
59:07 (40)
6:55 (12)
1:06:53 (39)
7:46 (34)
1:11:07 (38)
4:14 (16)
1:13:28 (38)
2:21 (22)
1:15:04 (38)
1:36 (14)
1:16:46 (38)
1:42 (5)
1:19:41 (37)
2:55 (38)
1:21:34 (38)
1:53 (59)
1:21:34  Valdis Karulis
39   Martins Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
4:04 (48)
6:58 (46)
2:54 (46)
16:05 (32)
9:07 (26)
23:50 (36)
7:45 (45)
25:14 (36)
1:24 (27)
32:53 (39)
7:39 (52)
39:03 (43)
6:10 (55)
48:24 (45)
9:21 (45)
51:03 (44)
2:39 (31)
59:09 (41)
8:06 (36)
1:08:36 (42)
9:27 (44)
1:13:48 (40)
5:12 (41)
1:16:02 (40)
2:14 (18)
1:17:46 (40)
1:44 (24)
1:20:03 (40)
2:17 (44)
1:22:56 (39)
2:53 (35)
1:24:13 (39)
1:17 (27)
1:24:12  Martins Vimba
40   Andrey Borozdin
St:Petersb
2:46 (34)
5:04 (29)
2:18 (28)
14:52 (26)
9:48 (31)
22:15 (31)
7:23 (43)
23:47 (33)
1:32 (41)
29:16 (33)
5:29 (41)
31:58 (31)
2:42 (24)
42:19 (35)
10:21 (49)
45:55 (36)
3:36 (48)
55:14 (38)
9:19 (46)
1:07:15 (40)
12:01 (58)
1:14:17 (41)
7:02 (55)
1:16:53 (41)
2:36 (32)
1:18:52 (41)
1:59 (42)
1:21:14 (41)
2:22 (48)
1:24:27 (41)
3:13 (46)
1:25:35 (40)
1:08 (7)
1:25:35  Andrey Borozdin
41   Dmitrii Sergeev
OK AKFA
2:32 (25)
5:05 (31)
2:33 (38)
14:41 (24)
9:36 (30)
21:17 (28)
6:36 (36)
22:45 (28)
1:28 (33)
27:08 (27)
4:23 (21)
33:51 (36)
6:43 (58)
42:11 (34)
8:20 (40)
45:14 (34)
3:03 (40)
54:46 (35)
9:32 (47)
1:05:54 (37)
11:08 (53)
1:12:25 (39)
6:31 (52)
1:15:17 (39)
2:52 (35)
1:17:20 (39)
2:03 (44)
1:19:47 (39)
2:27 (50)
1:23:49 (40)
4:02 (59)
1:25:48 (41)
1:59 (60)
1:25:48  Dmitrii Sergeev
42   Alexander Efimov
TUMEN
3:06 (41)
5:41 (39)
2:35 (39)
23:33 (50)
17:52 (55)
29:59 (45)
6:26 (33)
31:22 (45)
1:23 (26)
35:58 (43)
4:36 (25)
39:32 (44)
3:34 (43)
47:49 (43)
8:17 (38)
51:02 (43)
3:13 (45)
59:09 (41)
8:07 (37)
1:07:47 (41)
8:38 (38)
1:14:22 (42)
6:35 (53)
1:18:12 (42)
3:50 (43)
1:20:06 (42)
1:54 (34)
1:22:15 (42)
2:09 (38)
1:25:07 (42)
2:52 (34)
1:26:37 (42)
1:30 (51)
1:26:37  Alexander Efimov
43   Mikko Kurkela
OH
2:15 (11)
4:50 (24)
2:35 (39)
16:09 (33)
11:19 (39)
23:14 (34)
7:05 (39)
24:46 (34)
1:32 (41)
35:07 (42)
10:21 (57)
38:25 (40)
3:18 (40)
45:57 (40)
7:32 (26)
50:45 (41)
4:48 (57)
59:26 (43)
8:41 (39)
1:08:58 (44)
9:32 (45)
1:14:30 (43)
5:32 (45)
1:18:22 (43)
3:52 (44)
1:20:29 (43)
2:07 (47)
1:22:31 (43)
2:02 (32)
1:25:36 (43)
3:05 (42)
1:26:54 (43)
1:18 (31)
1:26:54  Mikko Kurkela
44   Marcus Enegren
Solf IK
2:37 (31)
5:17 (35)
2:40 (42)
20:47 (46)
15:30 (51)
29:33 (44)
8:46 (51)
31:04 (44)
1:31 (40)
36:25 (44)
5:21 (39)
38:53 (41)
2:28 (16)
47:35 (42)
8:42 (41)
50:45 (41)
3:10 (43)
1:01:27 (45)
10:42 (54)
1:11:32 (45)
10:05 (51)
1:16:51 (45)
5:19 (42)
1:19:08 (44)
2:17 (19)
1:21:06 (44)
1:58 (41)
1:23:21 (44)
2:15 (43)
1:27:20 (44)
3:59 (58)
1:28:41 (44)
1:21 (37)
1:28:41  Marcus Enegren
45   Risto Kiilberg
SK Saue Tammed
3:03 (40)
6:18 (41)
3:15 (52)
19:36 (43)
13:18 (46)
31:33 (47)
11:57 (56)
33:28 (48)
1:55 (54)
39:42 (48)
6:14 (47)
42:30 (47)
2:48 (28)
51:16 (46)
8:46 (42)
55:09 (47)
3:53 (53)
1:04:52 (47)
9:43 (49)
1:13:41 (46)
8:49 (40)
1:19:29 (47)
5:48 (49)
1:21:38 (46)
2:09 (14)
1:23:26 (45)
1:48 (29)
1:25:31 (45)
2:05 (35)
1:28:40 (45)
3:09 (43)
1:30:04 (45)
1:24 (45)
1:30:04  Risto Kiilberg
46   Andrey Bessonov
Nord West
3:02 (38)
5:45 (40)
2:43 (43)
16:54 (36)
11:09 (38)
23:19 (35)
6:25 (32)
25:00 (35)
1:41 (49)
30:45 (35)
5:45 (42)
33:16 (34)
2:31 (19)
44:18 (37)
11:02 (52)
47:30 (38)
3:12 (44)
59:59 (44)
12:29 (58)
1:08:54 (43)
8:55 (42)
1:16:44 (44)
7:50 (57)
1:21:35 (45)
4:51 (50)
1:23:34 (46)
1:59 (42)
1:26:37 (46)
3:03 (55)
1:30:14 (46)
3:37 (53)
1:31:21 (46)
1:07 (6)
1:31:21  Andrey Bessonov
47   Dmitry Zolotarev
OK AKFA
2:34 (28)
4:39 (18)
2:05 (14)
17:33 (38)
12:54 (43)
32:10 (48)
14:37 (59)
33:27 (47)
1:17 (12)
37:45 (45)
4:18 (18)
41:11 (46)
3:26 (41)
57:53 (49)
16:42 (57)
1:01:12 (49)
3:19 (46)
1:08:20 (49)
7:08 (16)
1:15:58 (48)
7:38 (31)
1:20:26 (48)
4:28 (23)
1:24:07 (48)
3:41 (41)
1:25:52 (48)
1:45 (26)
1:28:12 (49)
2:20 (47)
1:30:35 (48)
2:23 (9)
1:31:37 (47)
1:02 (2)
1:31:37  Dmitry Zolotarev
48   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
7:23 (57)
13:57 (57)
6:34 (59)
26:26 (53)
12:29 (41)
33:07 (50)
6:41 (37)
34:59 (50)
1:52 (53)
39:54 (49)
4:55 (34)
51:41 (53)
11:47 (61)
1:01:15 (51)
9:34 (47)
1:03:52 (50)
2:37 (26)
1:11:08 (50)
7:16 (20)
1:18:32 (50)
7:24 (21)
1:22:55 (50)
4:23 (20)
1:24:53 (50)
1:58 (7)
1:26:22 (49)
1:29 (6)
1:28:10 (48)
1:48 (15)
1:30:28 (47)
2:18 (4)
1:31:42 (48)
1:14 (19)
1:31:42  Antti Korkeakangas
49   Artem Berkal
Moscow
6:44 (56)
9:38 (53)
2:54 (46)
22:53 (48)
13:15 (45)
30:28 (46)
7:35 (44)
32:25 (46)
1:57 (55)
40:51 (50)
8:26 (55)
45:02 (49)
4:11 (50)
54:31 (48)
9:29 (46)
58:12 (48)
3:41 (51)
1:07:20 (48)
9:08 (43)
1:17:19 (49)
9:59 (49)
1:22:02 (49)
4:43 (31)
1:24:44 (49)
2:42 (33)
1:26:39 (50)
1:55 (36)
1:28:49 (50)
2:10 (39)
1:31:42 (50)
2:53 (35)
1:32:51 (49)
1:09 (11)
1:32:52  Artem Berkal
50   Jarkko Mykkänen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:17 (12)
4:30 (12)
2:13 (25)
24:46 (52)
20:16 (57)
33:27 (52)
8:41 (50)
35:01 (51)
1:34 (43)
41:12 (51)
6:11 (46)
43:56 (48)
2:44 (25)
51:55 (47)
7:59 (32)
55:00 (46)
3:05 (41)
1:04:02 (46)
9:02 (42)
1:14:06 (47)
10:04 (50)
1:19:04 (46)
4:58 (37)
1:23:03 (47)
3:59 (46)
1:25:21 (47)
2:18 (49)
1:27:43 (47)
2:22 (48)
1:31:35 (49)
3:52 (56)
1:33:05 (50)
1:30 (51)
1:33:04  Jarkko Mykkänen
51   Yuri Marshagin
Vesta
3:41 (44)
6:39 (43)
2:58 (48)
23:01 (49)
16:22 (52)
33:23 (51)
10:22 (55)
35:33 (52)
2:10 (57)
42:27 (52)
6:54 (50)
48:18 (51)
5:51 (54)
1:00:45 (50)
12:27 (55)
1:04:47 (51)
4:02 (54)
1:16:25 (51)
11:38 (57)
1:27:52 (51)
11:27 (54)
1:35:04 (51)
7:12 (56)
1:38:24 (51)
3:20 (39)
1:40:45 (51)
2:21 (50)
1:43:31 (51)
2:46 (52)
1:46:43 (51)
3:12 (45)
1:48:08 (51)
1:25 (47)
1:48:08  Yuri Marshagin
52   Emil Johansson
Akilles OK
7:39 (58)
10:09 (54)
2:30 (36)
30:12 (56)
20:03 (56)
38:09 (53)
7:57 (46)
39:57 (53)
1:48 (52)
48:17 (53)
8:20 (54)
51:11 (52)
2:54 (34)
1:08:48 (53)
17:37 (59)
1:11:54 (53)
3:06 (42)
1:22:28 (53)
10:34 (52)
1:31:14 (52)
8:46 (39)
1:36:20 (52)
5:06 (38)
1:38:55 (52)
2:35 (31)
1:41:46 (52)
2:51 (56)
1:43:54 (52)
2:08 (36)
1:47:11 (52)
3:17 (49)
1:48:42 (52)
1:31 (53)
1:48:42  Emil Johansson
53   Antti Hakala
Kauhavan Wisa
3:52 (46)
19:57 (61)
16:05 (61)
36:25 (59)
16:28 (53)
43:33 (57)
7:08 (40)
45:03 (57)
1:30 (38)
1:11:06 (59)
26:03 (60)
1:14:40 (59)
3:34 (43)
1:21:43 (58)
7:03 (15)
1:26:17 (59)
4:34 (56)
1:33:04 (57)
6:47 (9)
1:40:40 (56)
7:36 (30)
1:45:00 (54)
4:20 (19)
1:47:26 (54)
2:26 (27)
1:48:56 (54)
1:30 (7)
1:50:48 (53)
1:52 (21)
1:53:49 (53)
3:01 (40)
1:55:12 (53)
1:23 (42)
1:55:12  Antti Hakala
54   Dmitry Korobov
Foton-Moscow
4:57 (52)
7:14 (47)
2:17 (27)
24:09 (51)
16:55 (54)
45:02 (58)
20:53 (61)
48:19 (59)
3:17 (61)
54:53 (56)
6:34 (48)
58:47 (56)
3:54 (48)
1:15:07 (55)
16:20 (56)
1:18:03 (55)
2:56 (37)
1:27:59 (54)
9:56 (50)
1:37:46 (54)
9:47 (47)
1:42:43 (53)
4:57 (36)
1:45:09 (53)
2:26 (27)
1:47:13 (53)
2:04 (45)
1:51:11 (54)
3:58 (60)
1:54:49 (54)
3:38 (54)
1:56:13 (54)
1:24 (45)
1:56:12  Dmitry Korobov
55   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
13:28 (60)
15:32 (58)
2:04 (12)
30:30 (57)
14:58 (49)
43:03 (56)
12:33 (58)
44:25 (56)
1:22 (22)
50:22 (54)
5:57 (43)
54:05 (54)
3:43 (46)
1:05:11 (52)
11:06 (53)
1:10:57 (52)
5:46 (59)
1:21:37 (52)
10:40 (53)
1:32:44 (53)
11:07 (52)
1:45:01 (55)
12:17 (61)
1:51:09 (55)
6:08 (56)
1:53:34 (55)
2:25 (51)
1:55:53 (55)
2:19 (46)
1:59:44 (55)
3:51 (55)
2:01:11 (55)
1:27 (49)
2:01:11  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
56   Evgeny Baranov
Orienta-Victoria
4:44 (51)
13:22 (56)
8:38 (60)
43:47 (60)
30:25 (60)
56:12 (60)
12:25 (57)
57:58 (60)
1:46 (51)
1:09:50 (58)
11:52 (58)
1:13:30 (58)
3:40 (45)
1:22:45 (59)
9:15 (44)
1:25:32 (58)
2:47 (36)
1:33:22 (58)
7:50 (31)
1:46:43 (58)
13:21 (59)
1:52:31 (58)
5:48 (49)
1:54:53 (56)
2:22 (24)
1:59:37 (56)
4:44 (60)
2:01:35 (56)
1:58 (28)
2:04:49 (56)
3:14 (48)
2:06:09 (56)
1:20 (35)
2:06:08  Evgeny Baranov
57   Juhana Pakkasmaa
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
3:51 (45)
7:44 (51)
3:53 (57)
30:10 (55)
22:26 (58)
38:46 (54)
8:36 (49)
40:58 (54)
2:12 (58)
57:12 (57)
16:14 (59)
1:03:55 (57)
6:43 (58)
1:15:53 (57)
11:58 (54)
1:22:00 (57)
6:07 (60)
1:33:03 (56)
11:03 (55)
1:44:58 (57)
11:55 (57)
1:51:18 (57)
6:20 (51)
1:57:15 (57)
5:57 (55)
2:00:01 (57)
2:46 (55)
2:03:28 (57)
3:27 (56)
2:07:42 (57)
4:14 (60)
2:09:33 (57)
1:51 (58)
2:09:32  Juhana Pakkasmaa
58   Evgeny Barahoev
OK AKFA
4:28 (49)
7:34 (50)
3:06 (51)
19:15 (41)
11:41 (40)
28:14 (43)
8:59 (53)
30:37 (43)
2:23 (59)
38:48 (47)
8:11 (53)
45:20 (50)
6:32 (57)
1:10:24 (54)
25:04 (60)
1:14:00 (54)
3:36 (48)
1:28:44 (55)
14:44 (61)
1:40:27 (55)
11:43 (55)
1:49:36 (56)
9:09 (60)
1:59:23 (58)
9:47 (61)
2:05:57 (59)
6:34 (61)
2:09:38 (59)
3:41 (58)
2:13:33 (58)
3:55 (57)
2:15:13 (58)
1:40 (56)
2:15:12  Evgeny Barahoev
59   Leo Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
3:23 (43)
6:53 (44)
3:30 (54)
22:13 (47)
15:20 (50)
39:37 (55)
17:24 (60)
42:31 (55)
2:54 (60)
52:10 (55)
9:39 (56)
58:35 (55)
6:25 (56)
1:15:45 (56)
17:10 (58)
1:20:13 (56)
4:28 (55)
1:33:49 (59)
13:36 (60)
1:47:30 (59)
13:41 (60)
1:56:25 (59)
8:55 (59)
2:02:14 (59)
5:49 (54)
2:05:11 (58)
2:57 (57)
2:08:42 (58)
3:31 (57)
2:13:34 (59)
4:52 (61)
2:15:35 (59)
2:01 (61)
2:15:35  Leo Tolvanen
60   Andrey Surzhikov
Foton-Moscow
12:50 (59)
15:41 (59)
2:51 (44)
1:09:46 (61)
54:05 (61)
1:18:43 (61)
8:57 (52)
1:20:50 (61)
2:07 (56)
1:27:50 (61)
7:00 (51)
1:31:52 (61)
4:02 (49)
1:42:37 (60)
10:45 (50)
1:53:17 (60)
10:40 (61)
2:02:51 (60)
9:34 (48)
2:17:44 (60)
14:53 (61)
2:26:11 (60)
8:27 (58)
2:30:13 (60)
4:02 (47)
2:32:41 (60)
2:28 (52)
2:34:58 (60)
2:17 (44)
2:38:22 (60)
3:24 (51)
2:39:45 (60)
1:23 (42)
2:39:43  Andrey Surzhikov
61   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
2:51 (37)
5:15 (34)
2:24 (31)
35:12 (58)
29:57 (59)
45:26 (59)
10:14 (54)
47:05 (58)
1:39 (46)
1:16:35 (60)
29:30 (61)
1:19:31 (60)
2:56 (35)
1:56:57 (61)
37:26 (61)
2:00:26 (61)
3:29 (47)
2:11:43 (61)
11:17 (56)
2:23:28 (61)
11:45 (56)
2:28:56 (61)
5:28 (44)
2:33:04 (61)
4:08 (48)
2:37:31 (61)
4:27 (59)
2:41:19 (61)
3:48 (59)
2:44:21 (61)
3:02 (41)
2:45:31 (61)
1:10 (15)
2:45:31  Kari Kokkinen
   Antti Korhonen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Antti Korhonen
   Daniil Klestov
Foton-Moscow
9:37
16:19
6:42
43:00
26:41
54:28
11:28
58:55
4:27
1:16:58
18:03
1:26:03
9:05
1:46:25
20:22
1:53:49
7:24
2:28:24
34:35
2:57:26
29:02
3:08:46
11:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:51:39
-
3:53:49
2:10
bröt  Daniil Klestov
   Kai Samposalo
Kangasala SK
2:44
10:22
7:38
21:40
11:18
29:10
7:30
31:30
2:20
49:21
17:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:44
-
1:36:13
2:29
bröt  Kai Samposalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English