Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,2 km
Mål
5,5 km
 
1.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:05:00   30:44 (2)  37:31  
2.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:39:00   30:39 (1)  37:39  
3.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti    10:37:00   32:41 (3)  39:42  
4.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx    10:57:00   32:42 (4)  40:14  
5.   Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    10:49:00   34:09 (6)  40:35  
6.   Otto Sund IF Femman    10:47:00   33:52 (5)  40:59  
7.   Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    10:25:00   34:16 (7)  42:17  
8.   Lauri Nuuttila Rasti-Kurikka    10:05:00   34:52 (9)  42:35  
9.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisirasti    10:51:00   35:02 (10)  43:19  
10.   Kimmo Mieskoski Rasti-Lukko    10:19:00   36:31 (12)  43:53  
11.   Artem Popov Espoon Suunta    10:11:00   37:10 (15)  44:22  
12.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman    10:29:00   34:16 (7)  44:29  
13.   Juho Matikainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:03:00   39:04 (16)  47:09  
14.   Samu Heiska Kauhavan Wisa    10:15:00   36:55 (14)  47:12  
15.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    10:09:00   36:36 (13)  47:19  
16.   Mikko Simola SK Pohjantähti    10:41:00   40:01 (17)  47:33  
17.   Gene Beveridge North West NZ  NZL  10:59:00   35:07 (11)  47:51  
18.   Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti    10:07:00   41:12 (18)  48:44  
19.   Patrick Kronberg IF Femman    10:01:00   42:05 (19)  50:46  
20.   Tomi Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:13:00   42:07 (20)  51:45  
21.   Raido Mitt Helsingin Suunnistajat  EST  10:53:00   43:14 (21)  52:07  
22.   Lachlan Dow Canberra Cockatoos  AUS  10:03:00   45:04 (24)  52:40  
23.   Max Neve AUS  AUS  10:33:00   44:24 (23)  54:18  
24.   Ryan Cambridge Dunedin  NZL  10:21:00   44:05 (22)  54:26  
25.   Eerik Sihvola Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:45:00   54:14 (25)  1:05:37  
26.   Anatoly Kulikov St:Petersb  RUS  10:55:00      1:08:39  
27.   Zahar Navros OK AKFA  RUS  11:01:00      1:10:54  
28.   Maxim Ostropika OK AKFA  RUS  10:31:00   1:01:35 (26)  1:18:53  
   Scott Mcdonald Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ  NZL  10:23:00      disk  
   Velimir Nazarychev Belie Nochi  RUS  10:27:00      ej startad  
   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:35:00      ej startad  
   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta    10:43:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English