Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (5)
12:58 (2)
8:37 (3)
18:54 (1)
5:56 (1)
22:10 (1)
3:16 (4)
24:38 (1)
2:28 (2)
28:29 (1)
3:51 (1)
30:56 (1)
2:27 (11)
33:22 (1)
2:26 (13)
50:51 (1)
17:29 (2)
52:34 (1)
1:43 (3)
55:19 (1)
2:45 (10)
57:48 (1)
2:29 (7)
1:00:49 (1)
3:01 (12)
1:03:46 (1)
2:57 (8)
1:04:19 (1)
33 (8)
1:04:49 (1)
30 (10)
1:04:49  Antti Honkimaa
2   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
4:25 (6)
15:04 (10)
10:39 (10)
21:11 (9)
6:07 (3)
24:33 (8)
3:22 (7)
27:04 (5)
2:31 (4)
31:30 (7)
4:26 (7)
33:35 (5)
2:05 (1)
35:40 (4)
2:05 (6)
53:10 (2)
17:30 (3)
54:53 (2)
1:43 (3)
56:54 (2)
2:01 (1)
59:13 (2)
2:19 (3)
1:01:37 (2)
2:24 (1)
1:04:34 (2)
2:57 (8)
1:05:00 (2)
26 (1)
1:05:25 (2)
25 (3)
1:05:26  Kare Kaskinen
3   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:14 (4)
14:16 (9)
10:02 (8)
20:55 (7)
6:39 (6)
23:52 (4)
2:57 (1)
26:11 (2)
2:19 (1)
30:56 (3)
4:45 (11)
33:09 (3)
2:13 (2)
35:00 (2)
1:51 (1)
54:35 (4)
19:35 (10)
56:15 (4)
1:40 (1)
58:24 (3)
2:09 (2)
1:00:59 (3)
2:35 (11)
1:03:54 (3)
2:55 (9)
1:06:45 (3)
2:51 (3)
1:07:23 (3)
38 (17)
1:07:50 (3)
27 (5)
1:07:51  Severi Kymäläinen
4   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
4:31 (8)
13:54 (6)
9:23 (7)
20:51 (6)
6:57 (10)
24:20 (5)
3:29 (11)
26:58 (4)
2:38 (5)
31:11 (4)
4:13 (4)
33:40 (7)
2:29 (12)
36:06 (7)
2:26 (13)
54:26 (3)
18:20 (8)
56:09 (3)
1:43 (3)
58:48 (4)
2:39 (8)
1:01:04 (4)
2:16 (2)
1:03:59 (4)
2:55 (9)
1:06:53 (4)
2:54 (4)
1:07:29 (4)
36 (13)
1:07:59 (4)
30 (10)
1:07:59  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
5   Otto Sund
IF Femman
4:06 (3)
13:28 (4)
9:22 (6)
19:51 (2)
6:23 (4)
23:15 (2)
3:24 (8)
26:56 (3)
3:41 (19)
30:53 (2)
3:57 (2)
33:07 (2)
2:14 (3)
35:02 (3)
1:55 (3)
54:39 (5)
19:37 (11)
56:50 (5)
2:11 (13)
59:02 (5)
2:12 (3)
1:02:11 (5)
3:09 (18)
1:04:44 (5)
2:33 (5)
1:07:20 (5)
2:36 (1)
1:07:50 (5)
30 (6)
1:08:23 (5)
33 (15)
1:08:23  Otto Sund
6   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
4:42 (11)
12:52 (1)
8:10 (1)
19:56 (3)
7:04 (11)
24:32 (7)
4:36 (20)
27:16 (7)
2:44 (9)
31:17 (5)
4:01 (3)
33:33 (4)
2:16 (4)
35:53 (5)
2:20 (10)
55:14 (6)
19:21 (9)
57:01 (6)
1:47 (7)
1:00:01 (7)
3:00 (15)
1:02:15 (6)
2:14 (1)
1:05:10 (7)
2:55 (9)
1:08:05 (6)
2:55 (5)
1:08:38 (6)
33 (8)
1:09:12 (6)
34 (19)
1:09:12  Lauri Nuuttila
7   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
4:41 (10)
16:45 (13)
12:04 (15)
22:43 (11)
5:58 (2)
26:14 (11)
3:31 (12)
28:59 (11)
2:45 (10)
33:33 (10)
4:34 (9)
35:54 (10)
2:21 (9)
37:50 (10)
1:56 (4)
55:36 (7)
17:46 (5)
57:21 (7)
1:45 (6)
59:50 (6)
2:29 (6)
1:02:23 (7)
2:33 (10)
1:04:54 (6)
2:31 (4)
1:08:19 (7)
3:25 (18)
1:08:48 (7)
29 (4)
1:09:18 (7)
30 (10)
1:09:18  Kimmo Mieskoski
8   Lachlan Dow
Canberra Cockatoos
4:39 (9)
17:29 (16)
12:50 (18)
24:23 (14)
6:54 (9)
27:59 (15)
3:36 (13)
30:51 (15)
2:52 (12)
35:50 (13)
4:59 (12)
38:29 (12)
2:39 (14)
40:59 (13)
2:30 (17)
57:49 (9)
16:50 (1)
59:38 (8)
1:49 (8)
1:02:23 (8)
2:45 (10)
1:04:55 (8)
2:32 (8)
1:08:13 (9)
3:18 (16)
1:10:56 (8)
2:43 (2)
1:11:32 (8)
36 (13)
1:12:05 (8)
33 (15)
1:12:05  Lachlan Dow
9   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:05 (2)
14:11 (8)
10:06 (9)
21:00 (8)
6:49 (8)
24:28 (6)
3:28 (9)
27:16 (7)
2:48 (11)
31:36 (8)
4:20 (6)
33:55 (8)
2:19 (7)
36:14 (8)
2:19 (9)
57:40 (8)
21:26 (15)
1:00:49 (10)
3:09 (19)
1:03:09 (10)
2:20 (4)
1:05:34 (9)
2:25 (6)
1:08:10 (8)
2:36 (6)
1:11:18 (9)
3:08 (13)
1:11:54 (9)
36 (13)
1:12:30 (9)
36 (21)
1:12:30  Janne Nieminen
10   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:44 (12)
16:43 (12)
11:59 (13)
23:28 (12)
6:45 (7)
27:09 (12)
3:41 (14)
30:05 (12)
2:56 (14)
35:19 (11)
5:14 (13)
38:19 (11)
3:00 (17)
40:32 (11)
2:13 (7)
58:30 (11)
17:58 (6)
1:00:34 (9)
2:04 (10)
1:03:02 (9)
2:28 (5)
1:06:03 (10)
3:01 (14)
1:09:09 (10)
3:06 (13)
1:12:10 (10)
3:01 (10)
1:12:47 (10)
37 (16)
1:13:19 (10)
32 (13)
1:13:20  Peter Sundelin
11   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (7)
13:00 (3)
8:34 (2)
20:45 (5)
7:45 (13)
24:34 (9)
3:49 (16)
27:04 (5)
2:30 (3)
31:22 (6)
4:18 (5)
33:38 (6)
2:16 (4)
35:58 (6)
2:20 (10)
58:42 (12)
22:44 (18)
1:00:49 (10)
2:07 (11)
1:04:58 (12)
4:09 (21)
1:07:20 (12)
2:22 (4)
1:09:49 (11)
2:29 (3)
1:12:57 (11)
3:08 (13)
1:13:24 (11)
27 (2)
1:13:57 (11)
33 (15)
1:13:57  Artem Popov
12   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
4:47 (13)
14:03 (7)
9:16 (5)
20:34 (4)
6:31 (5)
23:50 (3)
3:16 (4)
27:50 (9)
4:00 (22)
32:28 (9)
4:38 (10)
34:47 (9)
2:19 (7)
36:40 (9)
1:53 (2)
59:09 (13)
22:29 (17)
1:01:06 (12)
1:57 (9)
1:04:19 (11)
3:13 (17)
1:06:51 (11)
2:32 (8)
1:10:44 (12)
3:53 (22)
1:14:04 (12)
3:20 (15)
1:14:31 (12)
27 (2)
1:14:55 (12)
24 (2)
1:14:55  Samu Heiska
13   Zahar Navros
OK AKFA
4:56 (15)
13:46 (5)
8:50 (4)
22:12 (10)
8:26 (16)
25:20 (10)
3:08 (2)
28:16 (10)
2:56 (14)
35:48 (12)
7:32 (20)
38:29 (12)
2:41 (15)
40:49 (12)
2:20 (10)
58:27 (10)
17:38 (4)
1:02:32 (13)
4:05 (23)
1:05:01 (13)
2:29 (6)
1:08:09 (13)
3:08 (16)
1:10:45 (13)
2:36 (6)
1:15:55 (13)
5:10 (23)
1:16:29 (13)
34 (10)
1:16:55 (13)
26 (4)
1:16:55  Zahar Navros
14   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
4:54 (14)
16:56 (14)
12:02 (14)
24:26 (15)
7:30 (12)
27:43 (14)
3:17 (6)
30:26 (14)
2:43 (8)
35:53 (14)
5:27 (14)
41:08 (16)
5:15 (23)
43:53 (16)
2:45 (19)
1:01:52 (14)
17:59 (7)
1:05:08 (14)
3:16 (21)
1:07:55 (14)
2:47 (13)
1:10:18 (14)
2:23 (5)
1:13:26 (14)
3:08 (14)
1:16:21 (14)
2:55 (5)
1:16:55 (14)
34 (10)
1:17:27 (14)
32 (13)
1:17:27  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
15   Gene Beveridge
North West NZ
4:00 (1)
16:28 (11)
12:28 (16)
24:20 (13)
7:52 (14)
27:34 (13)
3:14 (3)
30:14 (13)
2:40 (6)
36:57 (15)
6:43 (18)
39:34 (14)
2:37 (13)
42:04 (14)
2:30 (17)
1:05:46 (15)
23:42 (19)
1:07:27 (15)
1:41 (2)
1:10:09 (15)
2:42 (9)
1:12:51 (15)
2:42 (12)
1:15:19 (15)
2:28 (2)
1:18:25 (15)
3:06 (11)
1:18:54 (15)
29 (4)
1:19:23 (15)
29 (8)
1:19:23  Gene Beveridge
16   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
6:21 (20)
17:17 (15)
10:56 (11)
28:30 (19)
11:13 (22)
31:58 (18)
3:28 (9)
34:52 (18)
2:54 (13)
39:20 (17)
4:28 (8)
41:37 (17)
2:17 (6)
43:54 (17)
2:17 (8)
1:06:06 (16)
22:12 (16)
1:09:19 (16)
3:13 (20)
1:13:04 (16)
3:45 (19)
1:17:22 (17)
4:18 (22)
1:20:47 (17)
3:25 (18)
1:23:43 (16)
2:56 (7)
1:24:18 (16)
35 (12)
1:24:51 (16)
33 (15)
1:24:52  Patrick Kronberg
17   Scott Mcdonald
Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ
5:00 (16)
17:32 (17)
12:32 (17)
26:37 (17)
9:05 (19)
30:43 (17)
4:06 (18)
34:24 (17)
3:41 (19)
42:19 (18)
7:55 (21)
45:18 (18)
2:59 (16)
47:46 (18)
2:28 (15)
1:08:20 (17)
20:34 (14)
1:10:55 (17)
2:35 (16)
1:13:48 (17)
2:53 (14)
1:16:49 (16)
3:01 (14)
1:20:18 (16)
3:29 (19)
1:24:05 (17)
3:47 (20)
1:24:52 (17)
47 (22)
1:25:19 (17)
27 (5)
1:25:18  Scott Mcdonald
18   Anatoly Kulikov
St:Petersb
7:03 (22)
18:13 (18)
11:10 (12)
26:29 (16)
8:16 (15)
30:12 (16)
3:43 (15)
32:53 (16)
2:41 (7)
38:41 (16)
5:48 (15)
41:06 (15)
2:25 (10)
43:07 (15)
2:01 (5)
1:10:58 (19)
27:51 (21)
1:13:27 (19)
2:29 (14)
1:16:13 (19)
2:46 (12)
1:20:03 (19)
3:50 (21)
1:22:41 (19)
2:38 (8)
1:25:47 (18)
3:06 (11)
1:26:19 (18)
32 (7)
1:26:46 (18)
27 (5)
1:26:46  Anatoly Kulikov
19   Ryan Cambridge
Dunedin
5:20 (19)
19:01 (19)
13:41 (19)
27:37 (18)
8:36 (17)
33:57 (19)
6:20 (21)
37:13 (19)
3:16 (16)
43:46 (19)
6:33 (17)
46:49 (19)
3:03 (19)
49:38 (19)
2:49 (21)
1:09:55 (18)
20:17 (13)
1:12:26 (18)
2:31 (15)
1:15:59 (18)
3:33 (18)
1:18:54 (18)
2:55 (13)
1:22:32 (18)
3:38 (20)
1:25:55 (19)
3:23 (17)
1:26:34 (19)
39 (19)
1:26:57 (19)
23 (1)
1:26:57  Ryan Cambridge
20   Max Neve
AUS
5:04 (18)
21:29 (21)
16:25 (22)
31:26 (22)
9:57 (21)
35:39 (21)
4:13 (19)
39:15 (21)
3:36 (18)
46:00 (21)
6:45 (19)
49:02 (21)
3:02 (18)
52:09 (21)
3:07 (22)
1:12:07 (20)
19:58 (12)
1:14:44 (20)
2:37 (17)
1:17:45 (20)
3:01 (16)
1:21:08 (20)
3:23 (20)
1:24:29 (20)
3:21 (17)
1:27:51 (20)
3:22 (16)
1:28:29 (20)
38 (17)
1:29:04 (20)
35 (20)
1:29:04  Max Neve
21   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:00 (23)
22:34 (22)
14:34 (21)
31:24 (21)
8:50 (18)
35:27 (20)
4:03 (17)
38:58 (20)
3:31 (17)
44:47 (20)
5:49 (16)
47:50 (20)
3:03 (19)
50:18 (20)
2:28 (15)
1:20:02 (21)
29:44 (22)
1:22:09 (21)
2:07 (11)
1:26:27 (21)
4:18 (22)
1:29:41 (21)
3:14 (19)
1:32:56 (21)
3:15 (15)
1:36:32 (21)
3:36 (19)
1:37:12 (21)
40 (20)
1:37:53 (21)
41 (22)
1:37:53  Tomi Koskela
22   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:01 (17)
19:21 (20)
14:20 (20)
29:07 (20)
9:46 (20)
36:02 (22)
6:55 (22)
39:49 (22)
3:47 (21)
49:17 (22)
9:28 (23)
54:02 (22)
4:45 (22)
56:50 (22)
2:48 (20)
1:24:08 (22)
27:18 (20)
1:27:58 (22)
3:50 (22)
1:32:26 (22)
4:28 (23)
1:37:01 (22)
4:35 (23)
1:41:44 (22)
4:43 (23)
1:46:12 (22)
4:28 (22)
1:46:59 (22)
47 (22)
1:47:48 (22)
49 (23)
1:47:49  Eerik Sihvola
23   Maxim Ostropika
OK AKFA
6:54 (21)
25:47 (23)
18:53 (23)
37:15 (23)
11:28 (23)
46:31 (23)
9:16 (23)
52:08 (23)
5:37 (23)
1:01:03 (23)
8:55 (22)
1:05:17 (23)
4:14 (21)
1:08:40 (23)
3:23 (23)
1:38:56 (23)
30:16 (23)
1:41:51 (23)
2:55 (18)
1:45:42 (23)
3:51 (20)
1:48:50 (23)
3:08 (16)
1:52:32 (23)
3:42 (21)
1:56:54 (23)
4:22 (21)
1:57:36 (23)
42 (21)
1:58:05 (23)
29 (8)
1:58:05  Maxim Ostropika
   Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
9:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:52
-
42:03
4:11
42:44
41
43:22
38
disk  Mikko Simola
   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:59
20:03
15:04
27:42
7:39
33:39
5:57
37:33
3:54
43:48
6:15
51:24
7:36
54:34
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:32
-
1:25:12
40
1:25:47
35
bröt  Henri Kalve
   Raido Mitt
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:47
-
43:00
4:13
43:43
43
44:12
29
bröt  Raido Mitt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English