Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (5)
10:37 (3)
6:22 (4)
14:07 (4)
3:30 (9)
18:54 (2)
4:47 (1)
22:07 (2)
3:13 (2)
25:57 (2)
3:50 (5)
27:17 (2)
1:20 (1)
29:50 (2)
2:33 (2)
30:46 (2)
56 (3)
33:12 (1)
2:26 (1)
35:33 (1)
2:21 (2)
37:10 (1)
1:37 (8)
37:31 (1)
21 (5)
37:31  Severi Kymäläinen
2   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:57 (1)
9:52 (1)
5:55 (1)
12:54 (1)
3:02 (1)
17:44 (1)
4:50 (2)
21:42 (1)
3:58 (20)
25:32 (1)
3:50 (5)
27:14 (1)
1:42 (13)
29:44 (1)
2:30 (1)
30:40 (1)
56 (3)
33:15 (2)
2:35 (3)
35:39 (2)
2:24 (4)
37:16 (2)
1:37 (8)
37:39 (2)
23 (14)
37:39  Miika Suominen
3   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:21 (6)
11:10 (6)
6:49 (7)
14:58 (6)
3:48 (16)
19:52 (5)
4:54 (3)
24:01 (6)
4:09 (22)
27:42 (5)
3:41 (3)
29:11 (5)
1:29 (3)
31:50 (5)
2:39 (3)
32:42 (3)
52 (1)
35:19 (3)
2:37 (4)
37:54 (3)
2:35 (12)
39:18 (3)
1:24 (3)
39:42 (3)
24 (19)
39:42  Janne Nieminen
4   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
4:24 (8)
10:34 (2)
6:10 (2)
13:52 (2)
3:18 (5)
19:03 (3)
5:11 (4)
22:55 (3)
3:52 (14)
27:04 (4)
4:09 (10)
28:32 (4)
1:28 (2)
31:36 (4)
3:04 (12)
32:43 (4)
1:07 (10)
35:27 (4)
2:44 (6)
38:30 (4)
3:03 (18)
39:53 (4)
1:23 (1)
40:14 (4)
21 (5)
40:14  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
5   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
4:53 (16)
11:27 (7)
6:34 (5)
15:26 (11)
3:59 (21)
21:01 (9)
5:35 (9)
24:19 (7)
3:18 (4)
28:28 (9)
4:09 (10)
30:01 (8)
1:33 (8)
33:15 (9)
3:14 (15)
34:10 (6)
55 (2)
36:37 (5)
2:27 (2)
38:49 (5)
2:12 (1)
40:15 (5)
1:26 (4)
40:35 (5)
20 (1)
40:35  Kare Kaskinen
6   Otto Sund
IF Femman
4:52 (14)
11:07 (5)
6:15 (3)
14:36 (5)
3:29 (8)
21:16 (10)
6:40 (18)
24:47 (9)
3:31 (9)
28:17 (7)
3:30 (2)
30:07 (9)
1:50 (17)
32:50 (8)
2:43 (6)
33:54 (5)
1:04 (8)
36:44 (6)
2:50 (12)
39:13 (6)
2:29 (7)
40:36 (6)
1:23 (1)
40:59 (6)
23 (14)
40:59  Otto Sund
7   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:11 (2)
10:50 (4)
6:39 (6)
14:03 (3)
3:13 (4)
19:37 (4)
5:34 (8)
23:02 (4)
3:25 (6)
26:56 (3)
3:54 (7)
28:27 (3)
1:31 (5)
31:24 (3)
2:57 (9)
34:18 (8)
2:54 (28)
37:21 (7)
3:03 (14)
40:22 (7)
3:01 (17)
41:55 (7)
1:33 (5)
42:18 (7)
23 (14)
42:17  Antti Honkimaa
8   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
4:42 (12)
11:46 (9)
7:04 (9)
15:20 (10)
3:34 (12)
20:50 (7)
5:30 (7)
24:19 (7)
3:29 (7)
28:19 (8)
4:00 (9)
29:52 (7)
1:33 (8)
32:32 (7)
2:40 (4)
34:54 (9)
2:22 (27)
37:39 (8)
2:45 (7)
40:31 (8)
2:52 (16)
42:09 (8)
1:38 (10)
42:35 (8)
26 (22)
42:35  Lauri Nuuttila
9   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
4:23 (7)
12:04 (13)
7:41 (14)
15:48 (15)
3:44 (15)
21:57 (13)
6:09 (14)
25:19 (12)
3:22 (5)
29:41 (12)
4:22 (15)
31:10 (11)
1:29 (3)
33:57 (10)
2:47 (7)
35:04 (10)
1:07 (10)
38:43 (9)
3:39 (18)
41:11 (9)
2:28 (6)
42:57 (9)
1:46 (17)
43:19 (9)
22 (9)
43:19  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
10   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
4:37 (11)
12:26 (16)
7:49 (18)
16:22 (16)
3:56 (19)
22:02 (14)
5:40 (10)
25:56 (15)
3:54 (15)
30:06 (14)
4:10 (12)
31:47 (13)
1:41 (12)
35:34 (14)
3:47 (22)
36:31 (12)
57 (6)
39:14 (10)
2:43 (5)
41:38 (10)
2:24 (4)
43:27 (10)
1:49 (19)
43:53 (10)
26 (22)
43:53  Kimmo Mieskoski
11   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
5:04 (19)
12:04 (13)
7:00 (8)
15:07 (8)
3:03 (2)
22:35 (16)
7:28 (20)
25:51 (14)
3:16 (3)
29:38 (11)
3:47 (4)
31:56 (14)
2:18 (22)
35:29 (13)
3:33 (19)
37:12 (15)
1:43 (18)
39:59 (12)
2:47 (9)
42:22 (12)
2:23 (3)
44:01 (11)
1:39 (11)
44:23 (11)
22 (9)
44:22  Artem Popov
12   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:13 (3)
11:43 (8)
7:30 (12)
15:02 (7)
3:19 (6)
20:26 (6)
5:24 (6)
23:37 (5)
3:11 (1)
27:48 (6)
4:11 (13)
29:24 (6)
1:36 (10)
32:19 (6)
2:55 (8)
34:16 (7)
1:57 (21)
39:44 (11)
5:28 (24)
42:17 (11)
2:33 (9)
44:08 (12)
1:51 (21)
44:28 (12)
20 (1)
44:29  Peter Sundelin
13   Juho Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:29 (26)
14:44 (22)
8:15 (23)
18:22 (21)
3:38 (13)
24:21 (18)
5:59 (12)
28:01 (18)
3:40 (12)
32:42 (16)
4:41 (17)
34:45 (16)
2:03 (20)
37:55 (16)
3:10 (14)
39:07 (16)
1:12 (13)
41:56 (15)
2:49 (11)
45:01 (14)
3:05 (19)
46:42 (13)
1:41 (12)
47:09 (13)
27 (24)
47:09  Juho Matikainen
14   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
4:49 (13)
12:03 (12)
7:14 (10)
15:13 (9)
3:10 (3)
21:38 (12)
6:25 (16)
25:46 (13)
4:08 (21)
30:16 (15)
4:30 (16)
32:47 (15)
2:31 (24)
35:56 (15)
3:09 (13)
36:57 (14)
1:01 (7)
40:41 (14)
3:44 (19)
45:07 (15)
4:26 (28)
46:51 (15)
1:44 (14)
47:12 (14)
21 (5)
47:12  Samu Heiska
15   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
4:24 (8)
12:06 (15)
7:42 (15)
15:36 (13)
3:30 (9)
21:29 (11)
5:53 (11)
24:58 (11)
3:29 (7)
29:45 (13)
4:47 (20)
31:21 (12)
1:36 (10)
34:36 (12)
3:15 (16)
36:38 (13)
2:02 (22)
39:59 (12)
3:21 (16)
42:42 (13)
2:43 (14)
46:48 (14)
4:06 (28)
47:19 (15)
31 (26)
47:19  Eero-Matti Vainio
16   Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
6:25 (25)
14:11 (21)
7:46 (16)
18:40 (22)
4:29 (24)
27:13 (22)
8:33 (25)
30:55 (22)
3:42 (13)
34:23 (21)
3:28 (1)
36:12 (18)
1:49 (16)
38:54 (17)
2:42 (5)
40:02 (17)
1:08 (12)
42:52 (16)
2:50 (12)
45:21 (16)
2:29 (7)
47:08 (16)
1:47 (18)
47:32 (16)
24 (19)
47:33  Mikko Simola
17   Gene Beveridge
North West NZ
4:14 (4)
11:46 (9)
7:32 (13)
15:35 (12)
3:49 (17)
20:58 (8)
5:23 (5)
24:54 (10)
3:56 (17)
28:53 (10)
3:59 (8)
30:25 (10)
1:32 (6)
34:12 (11)
3:47 (22)
35:08 (11)
56 (3)
42:59 (17)
7:51 (26)
45:38 (17)
2:39 (13)
47:28 (17)
1:50 (20)
47:51 (17)
23 (14)
47:51  Gene Beveridge
18   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:55 (17)
13:37 (19)
8:42 (24)
17:09 (18)
3:32 (11)
23:37 (17)
6:28 (17)
27:10 (17)
3:33 (10)
33:11 (18)
6:01 (24)
35:57 (17)
2:46 (26)
39:21 (18)
3:24 (17)
41:13 (18)
1:52 (19)
44:01 (18)
2:48 (10)
46:34 (18)
2:33 (9)
48:19 (18)
1:45 (15)
48:43 (18)
24 (19)
48:44  Henri Kalve
19   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
4:31 (10)
11:47 (11)
7:16 (11)
15:43 (14)
3:56 (19)
26:04 (21)
10:21 (28)
29:59 (21)
3:55 (16)
34:12 (19)
4:13 (14)
37:00 (19)
2:48 (27)
40:01 (19)
3:01 (11)
42:06 (19)
2:05 (25)
45:36 (19)
3:30 (17)
48:25 (19)
2:49 (15)
50:25 (19)
2:00 (24)
50:45 (19)
20 (1)
50:46  Patrick Kronberg
20   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:00 (21)
14:02 (20)
8:02 (21)
17:28 (19)
3:26 (7)
24:29 (19)
7:01 (19)
28:25 (19)
3:56 (17)
35:31 (22)
7:06 (26)
37:15 (21)
1:44 (15)
40:50 (20)
3:35 (20)
42:08 (20)
1:18 (14)
46:37 (21)
4:29 (23)
49:48 (20)
3:11 (20)
51:23 (20)
1:35 (6)
51:45 (20)
22 (9)
51:45  Tomi Koskela
21   Raido Mitt
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:10 (20)
13:07 (18)
7:57 (20)
18:06 (20)
4:59 (26)
26:02 (20)
7:56 (23)
29:37 (20)
3:35 (11)
34:20 (20)
4:43 (18)
37:05 (20)
2:45 (25)
41:10 (21)
4:05 (24)
43:16 (21)
2:06 (26)
46:27 (20)
3:11 (15)
49:48 (20)
3:21 (22)
51:39 (21)
1:51 (21)
52:07 (21)
28 (25)
52:07  Raido Mitt
22   Lachlan Dow
Canberra Cockatoos
11:28 (28)
19:38 (26)
8:10 (22)
23:20 (25)
3:42 (14)
29:38 (25)
6:18 (15)
34:19 (25)
4:41 (26)
39:10 (24)
4:51 (21)
40:42 (24)
1:32 (6)
43:41 (24)
2:59 (10)
45:05 (24)
1:24 (16)
47:51 (22)
2:46 (8)
50:25 (22)
2:34 (11)
52:19 (22)
1:54 (23)
52:40 (22)
21 (5)
52:40  Lachlan Dow
23   Max Neve
AUS
4:55 (17)
12:43 (17)
7:48 (17)
16:32 (17)
3:49 (17)
22:32 (15)
6:00 (13)
26:53 (16)
4:21 (24)
32:44 (17)
5:51 (23)
38:16 (22)
5:32 (28)
42:23 (23)
4:07 (25)
44:25 (23)
2:02 (22)
48:39 (24)
4:14 (21)
52:13 (24)
3:34 (23)
53:56 (23)
1:43 (13)
54:18 (23)
22 (9)
54:18  Max Neve
24   Ryan Cambridge
Dunedin
6:00 (21)
15:25 (23)
9:25 (26)
19:53 (23)
4:28 (23)
27:43 (23)
7:50 (22)
31:40 (23)
3:57 (19)
36:32 (23)
4:52 (22)
38:30 (23)
1:58 (19)
42:13 (22)
3:43 (21)
44:05 (22)
1:52 (19)
48:09 (23)
4:04 (20)
52:05 (23)
3:56 (26)
54:06 (24)
2:01 (26)
54:26 (24)
20 (1)
54:26  Ryan Cambridge
25   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:24 (24)
15:32 (24)
9:08 (25)
20:05 (24)
4:33 (25)
27:48 (24)
7:43 (21)
32:14 (24)
4:26 (25)
45:30 (25)
13:16 (28)
47:23 (25)
1:53 (18)
52:53 (25)
5:30 (28)
54:16 (25)
1:23 (15)
58:35 (25)
4:19 (22)
1:02:48 (25)
4:13 (27)
1:04:59 (25)
2:11 (27)
1:05:37 (25)
38 (28)
1:05:37  Eerik Sihvola
26   Anatoly Kulikov
St:Petersb
4:52 (14)
24:07 (28)
19:15 (28)
29:43 (27)
5:36 (27)
38:38 (27)
8:55 (27)
44:16 (27)
5:38 (28)
51:18 (27)
7:02 (25)
53:01 (27)
1:43 (14)
56:25 (27)
3:24 (17)
57:30 (27)
1:05 (9)
1:03:26 (26)
5:56 (25)
1:06:42 (26)
3:16 (21)
1:08:17 (26)
1:35 (6)
1:08:40 (26)
23 (14)
1:08:39  Anatoly Kulikov
27   Zahar Navros
OK AKFA
6:08 (23)
19:44 (27)
13:36 (27)
24:08 (26)
4:24 (22)
32:51 (26)
8:43 (26)
37:46 (26)
4:55 (27)
46:34 (26)
8:48 (27)
48:50 (26)
2:16 (21)
53:09 (26)
4:19 (27)
55:13 (26)
2:04 (24)
1:04:42 (27)
9:29 (27)
1:08:17 (27)
3:35 (24)
1:10:17 (27)
2:00 (24)
1:10:53 (27)
36 (27)
1:10:54  Zahar Navros
28   Maxim Ostropika
OK AKFA
9:32 (27)
17:21 (25)
7:49 (18)
36:04 (28)
18:43 (28)
44:12 (28)
8:08 (24)
48:29 (28)
4:17 (23)
53:15 (28)
4:46 (19)
55:44 (28)
2:29 (23)
59:57 (28)
4:13 (26)
1:01:37 (28)
1:40 (17)
1:13:08 (28)
11:31 (28)
1:16:46 (28)
3:38 (25)
1:18:31 (28)
1:45 (15)
1:18:53 (28)
22 (9)
1:18:53  Maxim Ostropika
   Scott Mcdonald
Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ
5:07
12:34
7:27
-
-
21:48
-
25:18
3:30
30:42
5:24
32:39
1:57
36:35
3:56
37:42
1:07
-
-
45:36
-
-
-
48:06
-
disk  Scott Mcdonald
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English