Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Otto Sund
IF Femman
4:11 (14)
7:35 (6)
3:24 (7)
10:04 (9)
2:29 (10)
13:25 (7)
3:21 (9)
15:12 (8)
1:47 (14)
16:30 (5)
1:18 (3)
25:04 (1)
8:34 (1)
28:23 (1)
3:19 (19)
31:27 (2)
3:04 (5)
36:55 (3)
5:28 (21)
38:44 (2)
1:49 (1)
39:35 (2)
51 (16)
41:39 (2)
2:04 (13)
46:28 (2)
4:49 (1)
51:44 (1)
5:16 (1)
53:23 (1)
1:39 (1)
53:44 (1)
21 (3)
53:45  Otto Sund
2   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:07 (11)
7:10 (4)
3:03 (2)
9:40 (4)
2:30 (11)
12:51 (3)
3:11 (4)
14:26 (2)
1:35 (6)
15:45 (2)
1:19 (5)
25:31 (2)
9:46 (3)
28:28 (2)
2:57 (3)
31:25 (1)
2:57 (3)
35:44 (1)
4:19 (5)
38:18 (1)
2:34 (20)
38:57 (1)
39 (1)
40:39 (1)
1:42 (1)
45:48 (1)
5:09 (7)
51:55 (2)
6:07 (8)
53:48 (2)
1:53 (4)
54:15 (2)
27 (20)
54:16  Severi Kymäläinen
3   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
4:12 (15)
7:36 (7)
3:24 (7)
9:59 (6)
2:23 (5)
13:10 (5)
3:11 (4)
14:44 (4)
1:34 (4)
16:07 (3)
1:23 (8)
26:02 (3)
9:55 (4)
29:00 (3)
2:58 (5)
32:03 (3)
3:03 (4)
36:12 (2)
4:09 (2)
38:58 (3)
2:46 (25)
39:46 (3)
48 (13)
41:40 (3)
1:54 (6)
46:41 (3)
5:01 (5)
53:49 (3)
7:08 (26)
55:43 (3)
1:54 (7)
56:09 (3)
26 (16)
56:08  Kimmo Mieskoski
4   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
3:50 (3)
7:01 (3)
3:11 (4)
9:24 (3)
2:23 (5)
12:40 (2)
3:16 (8)
15:00 (6)
2:20 (26)
16:36 (6)
1:36 (20)
26:41 (4)
10:05 (7)
29:36 (4)
2:55 (1)
32:46 (4)
3:10 (9)
37:26 (4)
4:40 (11)
39:21 (4)
1:55 (5)
40:00 (4)
39 (1)
42:10 (4)
2:10 (17)
48:15 (4)
6:05 (16)
54:24 (4)
6:09 (10)
56:17 (4)
1:53 (4)
56:40 (4)
23 (7)
56:41  Janne Nieminen
5   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
4:29 (20)
8:07 (14)
3:38 (11)
10:39 (11)
2:32 (13)
14:04 (11)
3:25 (13)
15:43 (12)
1:39 (9)
17:15 (12)
1:32 (17)
27:48 (7)
10:33 (9)
30:59 (7)
3:11 (14)
34:08 (6)
3:09 (8)
38:30 (6)
4:22 (7)
40:58 (5)
2:28 (15)
41:43 (5)
45 (7)
43:53 (6)
2:10 (17)
48:51 (6)
4:58 (2)
55:24 (5)
6:33 (17)
57:18 (5)
1:54 (7)
57:43 (5)
25 (14)
57:43  Antti Honkimaa
6   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
4:10 (13)
7:51 (11)
3:41 (15)
10:40 (12)
2:49 (26)
14:16 (14)
3:36 (17)
15:55 (13)
1:39 (9)
17:54 (16)
1:59 (28)
29:35 (15)
11:41 (16)
32:32 (14)
2:57 (3)
35:27 (12)
2:55 (2)
39:48 (10)
4:21 (6)
42:16 (10)
2:28 (15)
42:56 (9)
40 (3)
44:42 (9)
1:46 (2)
49:51 (7)
5:09 (7)
55:58 (7)
6:07 (8)
57:51 (6)
1:53 (4)
58:13 (6)
22 (5)
58:12  Eero-Matti Vainio
7   Zahar Navros
OK AKFA
4:47 (22)
8:25 (19)
3:38 (11)
11:16 (21)
2:51 (27)
15:16 (21)
4:00 (22)
16:49 (19)
1:33 (3)
18:13 (19)
1:24 (9)
28:11 (11)
9:58 (5)
31:06 (9)
2:55 (1)
34:10 (7)
3:04 (5)
38:26 (5)
4:16 (3)
41:11 (6)
2:45 (23)
41:52 (6)
41 (4)
43:48 (5)
1:56 (7)
48:48 (5)
5:00 (4)
56:02 (8)
7:14 (27)
58:02 (7)
2:00 (14)
58:29 (7)
27 (20)
58:29  Zahar Navros
8   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
4:19 (16)
7:38 (8)
3:19 (6)
10:10 (10)
2:32 (13)
13:23 (6)
3:13 (6)
14:59 (5)
1:36 (7)
16:51 (8)
1:52 (27)
27:51 (8)
11:00 (12)
31:01 (8)
3:10 (12)
34:38 (8)
3:37 (19)
39:30 (9)
4:52 (14)
41:22 (7)
1:52 (3)
42:13 (7)
51 (16)
44:13 (7)
2:00 (11)
50:11 (8)
5:58 (15)
55:52 (6)
5:41 (5)
58:13 (8)
2:21 (25)
58:37 (8)
24 (10)
58:36  Lauri Nuuttila
9   Lachlan Dow
Canberra Cockatoos
3:57 (4)
7:44 (10)
3:47 (17)
10:02 (8)
2:18 (4)
13:25 (7)
3:23 (11)
15:28 (9)
2:03 (22)
17:00 (10)
1:32 (17)
29:44 (16)
12:44 (20)
32:59 (15)
3:15 (18)
36:19 (13)
3:20 (13)
41:14 (13)
4:55 (15)
43:06 (12)
1:52 (3)
43:51 (12)
45 (7)
45:55 (12)
2:04 (13)
51:17 (10)
5:22 (10)
56:54 (9)
5:37 (3)
59:01 (9)
2:07 (16)
59:29 (9)
28 (24)
59:29  Lachlan Dow
10   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
4:55 (23)
8:26 (20)
3:31 (10)
10:49 (15)
2:23 (5)
14:02 (10)
3:13 (6)
15:36 (10)
1:34 (4)
16:57 (9)
1:21 (7)
27:56 (9)
10:59 (11)
31:09 (10)
3:13 (15)
34:42 (10)
3:33 (15)
40:18 (11)
5:36 (23)
42:28 (11)
2:10 (11)
43:28 (11)
1:00 (21)
45:27 (10)
1:59 (10)
50:30 (9)
5:03 (6)
57:08 (10)
6:38 (19)
59:15 (10)
2:07 (16)
59:41 (10)
26 (16)
59:41  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
11   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
4:05 (10)
8:13 (16)
4:08 (23)
10:49 (15)
2:36 (15)
14:59 (19)
4:10 (24)
16:48 (18)
1:49 (16)
18:19 (20)
1:31 (15)
31:33 (21)
13:14 (23)
34:35 (19)
3:02 (6)
37:53 (18)
3:18 (12)
42:22 (17)
4:29 (9)
44:31 (14)
2:09 (10)
45:15 (13)
44 (5)
47:01 (13)
1:46 (2)
53:07 (11)
6:06 (17)
58:39 (11)
5:32 (2)
1:00:35 (11)
1:56 (10)
1:00:58 (11)
23 (7)
1:00:57  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
12   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:47 (2)
6:57 (2)
3:10 (3)
9:06 (2)
2:09 (1)
12:10 (1)
3:04 (2)
13:36 (1)
1:26 (1)
14:56 (1)
1:20 (6)
27:45 (6)
12:49 (21)
30:58 (6)
3:13 (15)
34:38 (8)
3:40 (20)
39:25 (8)
4:47 (12)
42:10 (9)
2:45 (23)
43:19 (10)
1:09 (27)
45:32 (11)
2:13 (22)
54:03 (15)
8:31 (28)
59:54 (12)
5:51 (6)
1:01:51 (12)
1:57 (11)
1:02:24 (12)
33 (28)
1:02:23  Miika Suominen
13   Gene Beveridge
North West NZ
4:03 (7)
7:41 (9)
3:38 (11)
9:53 (5)
2:12 (2)
13:01 (4)
3:08 (3)
14:42 (3)
1:41 (12)
16:09 (4)
1:27 (14)
27:38 (5)
11:29 (14)
30:46 (5)
3:08 (9)
33:32 (5)
2:46 (1)
38:45 (7)
5:13 (19)
41:27 (8)
2:42 (21)
42:31 (8)
1:04 (26)
44:20 (8)
1:49 (4)
54:14 (17)
9:54 (29)
59:54 (12)
5:40 (4)
1:02:12 (13)
2:18 (23)
1:02:41 (13)
29 (25)
1:02:40  Gene Beveridge
14   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
5:10 (26)
9:15 (27)
4:05 (21)
11:52 (26)
2:37 (16)
14:51 (17)
2:59 (1)
16:50 (20)
1:59 (21)
18:06 (18)
1:16 (1)
28:10 (10)
10:04 (6)
31:52 (11)
3:42 (25)
35:26 (11)
3:34 (16)
42:21 (16)
6:55 (29)
44:10 (13)
1:49 (1)
45:28 (14)
1:18 (28)
47:36 (14)
2:08 (16)
53:44 (14)
6:08 (18)
1:00:18 (14)
6:34 (18)
1:02:17 (14)
1:59 (13)
1:02:41 (13)
24 (10)
1:02:41  Patrick Kronberg
15   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
3:44 (1)
6:39 (1)
2:55 (1)
8:52 (1)
2:13 (3)
16:17 (24)
7:25 (29)
19:09 (26)
2:52 (29)
20:26 (26)
1:17 (2)
29:02 (13)
8:36 (2)
33:29 (16)
4:27 (29)
36:43 (14)
3:14 (10)
40:41 (12)
3:58 (1)
45:16 (18)
4:35 (28)
46:01 (18)
45 (7)
48:13 (18)
2:12 (21)
54:50 (18)
6:37 (22)
1:00:44 (18)
5:54 (7)
1:02:24 (15)
1:40 (2)
1:02:46 (15)
22 (5)
1:02:46  Artem Popov
16   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:04 (9)
7:18 (5)
3:14 (5)
10:00 (7)
2:42 (19)
13:26 (9)
3:26 (14)
15:08 (7)
1:42 (13)
16:49 (7)
1:41 (24)
30:32 (17)
13:43 (24)
33:40 (17)
3:08 (9)
37:09 (17)
3:29 (14)
42:18 (15)
5:09 (18)
44:48 (16)
2:30 (18)
45:51 (17)
1:03 (24)
47:44 (16)
1:53 (5)
53:16 (12)
5:32 (11)
1:00:36 (16)
7:20 (28)
1:02:38 (16)
2:02 (15)
1:02:59 (16)
21 (3)
1:02:59  Peter Sundelin
17   Max Neve
AUS
4:02 (5)
7:56 (12)
3:54 (18)
10:44 (14)
2:48 (24)
14:10 (12)
3:26 (14)
15:39 (11)
1:29 (2)
17:04 (11)
1:25 (12)
31:21 (20)
14:17 (27)
34:49 (20)
3:28 (22)
38:23 (19)
3:34 (16)
42:52 (18)
4:29 (9)
44:52 (17)
2:00 (8)
45:42 (16)
50 (15)
47:56 (17)
2:14 (23)
53:40 (13)
5:44 (13)
1:00:32 (15)
6:52 (23)
1:02:50 (17)
2:18 (23)
1:03:14 (17)
24 (10)
1:03:14  Max Neve
18   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:02 (5)
8:09 (15)
4:07 (22)
10:54 (18)
2:45 (21)
14:16 (14)
3:22 (10)
15:56 (14)
1:40 (11)
17:22 (13)
1:26 (13)
28:57 (12)
11:35 (15)
32:11 (12)
3:14 (17)
36:49 (15)
4:38 (27)
41:38 (14)
4:49 (13)
44:44 (15)
3:06 (27)
45:35 (15)
51 (16)
47:38 (15)
2:03 (12)
54:11 (16)
6:33 (21)
1:00:42 (17)
6:31 (16)
1:02:52 (18)
2:10 (18)
1:03:19 (18)
27 (20)
1:03:19  Henri Kalve
19   Maxim Ostropika
OK AKFA
5:22 (28)
11:53 (29)
6:31 (29)
14:35 (29)
2:42 (19)
19:18 (29)
4:43 (25)
21:48 (29)
2:30 (27)
23:33 (29)
1:45 (25)
33:54 (28)
10:21 (8)
37:04 (28)
3:10 (12)
40:12 (24)
3:08 (7)
44:35 (22)
4:23 (8)
47:08 (23)
2:33 (19)
47:53 (22)
45 (7)
49:59 (21)
2:06 (15)
54:57 (20)
4:58 (2)
1:01:26 (19)
6:29 (15)
1:03:21 (19)
1:55 (9)
1:03:48 (19)
27 (20)
1:03:47  Maxim Ostropika
20   Anatoly Kulikov
St:Petersb
5:05 (25)
8:35 (21)
3:30 (9)
11:14 (20)
2:39 (18)
17:58 (27)
6:44 (28)
19:49 (27)
1:51 (17)
21:24 (27)
1:35 (19)
32:17 (23)
10:53 (10)
35:23 (23)
3:06 (7)
39:07 (22)
3:44 (22)
43:24 (20)
4:17 (4)
45:46 (19)
2:22 (13)
46:35 (19)
49 (14)
49:33 (20)
2:58 (27)
54:50 (18)
5:17 (9)
1:01:52 (20)
7:02 (25)
1:03:42 (20)
1:50 (3)
1:04:08 (20)
26 (16)
1:04:07  Anatoly Kulikov
21   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
4:07 (11)
8:02 (13)
3:55 (19)
10:40 (12)
2:38 (17)
14:15 (13)
3:35 (16)
16:03 (15)
1:48 (15)
17:39 (14)
1:36 (20)
29:07 (14)
11:28 (13)
32:26 (13)
3:19 (19)
36:59 (16)
4:33 (26)
43:02 (19)
6:03 (27)
46:01 (20)
2:59 (26)
46:52 (20)
51 (16)
49:07 (19)
2:15 (24)
55:39 (21)
6:32 (20)
1:02:01 (21)
6:22 (11)
1:04:14 (21)
2:13 (20)
1:04:38 (21)
24 (10)
1:04:38  Ville Saikko
22   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:16 (27)
9:00 (24)
3:44 (16)
11:47 (25)
2:47 (23)
15:38 (22)
3:51 (19)
17:36 (23)
1:58 (20)
19:00 (22)
1:24 (9)
33:07 (27)
14:07 (26)
36:37 (26)
3:30 (23)
40:41 (26)
4:04 (24)
45:59 (26)
5:18 (20)
48:09 (25)
2:10 (11)
48:53 (24)
44 (5)
51:03 (23)
2:10 (17)
56:44 (22)
5:41 (12)
1:03:34 (22)
6:50 (21)
1:05:45 (22)
2:11 (19)
1:06:04 (22)
19 (1)
1:06:03  Kare Kaskinen
23   Scott Mcdonald
Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ
4:42 (21)
9:00 (24)
4:18 (24)
11:45 (24)
2:45 (21)
15:39 (23)
3:54 (21)
17:35 (22)
1:56 (19)
18:59 (21)
1:24 (9)
33:03 (26)
14:04 (25)
36:45 (27)
3:42 (25)
40:27 (25)
3:42 (21)
45:23 (24)
4:56 (16)
47:31 (24)
2:08 (9)
48:34 (23)
1:03 (24)
51:13 (24)
2:39 (25)
57:33 (23)
6:20 (19)
1:03:55 (23)
6:22 (11)
1:05:53 (23)
1:58 (12)
1:06:18 (23)
25 (14)
1:06:19  Scott Mcdonald
24   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (17)
8:24 (18)
4:03 (20)
11:32 (22)
3:08 (28)
15:14 (20)
3:42 (18)
17:17 (21)
2:03 (22)
19:25 (23)
2:08 (29)
31:16 (19)
11:51 (18)
35:10 (21)
3:54 (27)
39:00 (21)
3:50 (23)
44:50 (23)
5:50 (26)
46:47 (21)
1:57 (7)
47:34 (21)
47 (12)
50:49 (22)
3:15 (29)
57:37 (24)
6:48 (26)
1:04:35 (24)
6:58 (24)
1:07:03 (24)
2:28 (27)
1:07:22 (24)
19 (1)
1:07:22  Kalle Kokkila
25   Raido Mitt
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (19)
8:41 (23)
4:19 (25)
11:05 (19)
2:24 (8)
14:57 (18)
3:52 (20)
16:34 (17)
1:37 (8)
17:52 (15)
1:18 (3)
32:54 (24)
15:02 (28)
36:28 (24)
3:34 (24)
39:43 (23)
3:15 (11)
45:31 (25)
5:48 (25)
50:07 (26)
4:36 (29)
50:53 (26)
46 (11)
52:49 (26)
1:56 (7)
59:54 (26)
7:05 (27)
1:06:18 (25)
6:24 (13)
1:08:41 (25)
2:23 (26)
1:09:10 (25)
29 (25)
1:09:10  Raido Mitt
26   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
4:21 (17)
9:04 (26)
4:43 (28)
11:32 (22)
2:28 (9)
16:43 (26)
5:11 (26)
18:35 (24)
1:52 (18)
20:23 (25)
1:48 (26)
32:07 (22)
11:44 (17)
35:15 (22)
3:08 (9)
38:51 (20)
3:36 (18)
44:26 (21)
5:35 (22)
46:54 (22)
2:28 (15)
49:21 (25)
2:27 (29)
51:32 (25)
2:11 (20)
58:16 (25)
6:44 (24)
1:06:40 (26)
8:24 (29)
1:08:55 (26)
2:15 (21)
1:09:21 (26)
26 (16)
1:09:22  Samu Heiska
27   Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (7)
8:23 (17)
4:20 (26)
10:53 (17)
2:30 (11)
14:16 (14)
3:23 (11)
16:26 (16)
2:10 (24)
18:04 (17)
1:38 (22)
31:04 (18)
13:00 (22)
34:11 (18)
3:07 (8)
44:29 (28)
10:18 (29)
49:28 (28)
4:59 (17)
51:24 (27)
1:56 (6)
52:19 (27)
55 (20)
54:15 (27)
1:56 (7)
1:00:10 (27)
5:55 (14)
1:06:50 (27)
6:40 (20)
1:09:05 (27)
2:15 (21)
1:09:34 (27)
29 (25)
1:09:33  Mikko Simola
28   Ryan Cambridge
Dunedin
5:00 (24)
8:39 (22)
3:39 (14)
12:18 (27)
3:39 (29)
16:18 (25)
4:00 (22)
18:48 (25)
2:30 (27)
20:19 (24)
1:31 (15)
33:02 (25)
12:43 (19)
36:29 (25)
3:27 (21)
43:40 (27)
7:11 (28)
49:25 (27)
5:45 (24)
52:08 (28)
2:43 (22)
53:09 (28)
1:01 (22)
56:17 (28)
3:08 (28)
1:02:58 (28)
6:41 (23)
1:09:49 (28)
6:51 (22)
1:12:24 (28)
2:35 (29)
1:12:47 (28)
23 (7)
1:12:46  Ryan Cambridge
29   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:23 (29)
9:43 (28)
4:20 (26)
12:31 (28)
2:48 (24)
18:24 (28)
5:53 (27)
20:42 (28)
2:18 (25)
22:22 (28)
1:40 (23)
37:56 (29)
15:34 (29)
42:03 (29)
4:07 (28)
46:35 (29)
4:32 (25)
53:25 (29)
6:50 (28)
55:52 (29)
2:27 (14)
56:54 (29)
1:02 (23)
59:46 (29)
2:52 (26)
1:06:33 (29)
6:47 (25)
1:13:00 (29)
6:27 (14)
1:15:32 (29)
2:32 (28)
1:16:06 (29)
34 (29)
1:16:05  Eerik Sihvola
   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:09
9:49
3:40
13:29
3:40
17:08
3:39
19:23
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:20
-
1:08:51
47:31
1:09:32
41
bröt  Tomi Koskela
   Santeri Valkamo
Koovee
4:46
8:48
4:02
11:35
2:47
16:00
4:25
17:41
1:41
19:02
1:21
37:37
18:35
41:15
3:38
45:22
4:07
51:47
6:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:30
-
bröt  Santeri Valkamo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English