Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
3:17 (5)
7:46 (4)
4:29 (4)
8:53 (2)
1:07 (3)
11:26 (2)
2:33 (3)
17:56 (1)
6:30 (4)
19:10 (1)
1:14 (12)
20:50 (1)
1:40 (5)
22:51 (1)
2:01 (10)
24:44 (1)
1:53 (6)
25:49 (1)
1:05 (3)
26:36 (1)
47 (9)
26:36  Kimmo Mieskoski
2   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:13 (3)
8:02 (7)
4:49 (13)
9:09 (5)
1:07 (3)
11:52 (6)
2:43 (8)
18:22 (3)
6:30 (4)
19:31 (3)
1:09 (6)
21:10 (3)
1:39 (3)
23:14 (4)
2:04 (13)
25:06 (3)
1:52 (5)
26:09 (2)
1:03 (1)
26:51 (2)
42 (2)
26:51  Mikko Huhtinen
3   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
3:27 (10)
8:31 (13)
5:04 (18)
9:32 (11)
1:01 (1)
12:30 (11)
2:58 (16)
18:59 (6)
6:29 (3)
19:58 (5)
59 (1)
21:33 (5)
1:35 (2)
23:26 (6)
1:53 (5)
25:07 (4)
1:41 (1)
26:12 (3)
1:05 (3)
27:00 (3)
48 (11)
27:00  Janne Nieminen
4   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (2)
8:03 (8)
4:56 (17)
9:16 (8)
1:13 (13)
11:50 (5)
2:34 (6)
18:14 (2)
6:24 (2)
19:21 (2)
1:07 (3)
21:07 (2)
1:46 (10)
23:06 (2)
1:59 (8)
24:53 (2)
1:47 (3)
26:12 (3)
1:19 (18)
27:04 (4)
52 (16)
27:04  Antti Honkimaa
5   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:16 (4)
7:47 (5)
4:31 (6)
8:58 (4)
1:11 (8)
11:44 (4)
2:46 (10)
18:31 (4)
6:47 (7)
19:43 (4)
1:12 (9)
21:24 (4)
1:41 (6)
23:13 (3)
1:49 (2)
25:17 (5)
2:04 (14)
26:26 (5)
1:09 (9)
27:15 (5)
49 (12)
27:15  Severi Kymäläinen
6   Raido Mitt
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (9)
7:37 (1)
4:12 (1)
9:09 (5)
1:32 (19)
11:37 (3)
2:28 (1)
18:37 (5)
7:00 (9)
20:02 (6)
1:25 (20)
21:34 (6)
1:32 (1)
23:24 (5)
1:50 (3)
25:39 (6)
2:15 (18)
26:59 (6)
1:20 (19)
27:49 (6)
50 (13)
27:49  Raido Mitt
7   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
3:23 (8)
7:38 (2)
4:15 (2)
8:41 (1)
1:03 (2)
11:12 (1)
2:31 (2)
19:31 (9)
8:19 (20)
20:46 (8)
1:15 (14)
22:25 (7)
1:39 (3)
24:10 (7)
1:45 (1)
26:05 (7)
1:55 (8)
27:09 (7)
1:04 (2)
27:53 (7)
44 (4)
27:52  Artem Popov
8   Gene Beveridge
North West NZ
3:21 (6)
8:06 (9)
4:45 (10)
10:37 (15)
2:31 (26)
13:30 (15)
2:53 (13)
19:47 (11)
6:17 (1)
20:58 (11)
1:11 (8)
22:40 (9)
1:42 (7)
24:42 (8)
2:02 (12)
26:41 (8)
1:59 (10)
27:51 (8)
1:10 (11)
28:37 (8)
46 (7)
28:37  Gene Beveridge
9   Scott Mcdonald
Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ
3:41 (17)
8:35 (15)
4:54 (16)
9:44 (12)
1:09 (5)
12:34 (12)
2:50 (11)
19:55 (12)
7:21 (13)
21:04 (12)
1:09 (6)
22:55 (11)
1:51 (14)
25:14 (9)
2:19 (18)
27:15 (9)
2:01 (13)
28:21 (9)
1:06 (5)
29:07 (9)
46 (7)
29:07  Scott Mcdonald
9   Samu Heiska
Kauhavan Wisa
3:34 (14)
8:40 (16)
5:06 (20)
9:50 (13)
1:10 (7)
12:25 (10)
2:35 (7)
19:40 (10)
7:15 (12)
20:53 (10)
1:13 (10)
23:36 (12)
2:43 (26)
25:28 (11)
1:52 (4)
27:15 (9)
1:47 (3)
28:22 (10)
1:07 (6)
29:07 (9)
45 (5)
29:07  Samu Heiska
11   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
3:06 (1)
7:42 (3)
4:36 (8)
8:53 (2)
1:11 (8)
13:00 (13)
4:07 (25)
20:51 (15)
7:51 (17)
21:58 (13)
1:07 (3)
23:41 (13)
1:43 (8)
25:35 (12)
1:54 (6)
27:16 (11)
1:41 (1)
28:24 (11)
1:08 (7)
29:14 (11)
50 (13)
29:14  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
12   Otto Sund
IF Femman
3:21 (6)
8:06 (9)
4:45 (10)
9:22 (9)
1:16 (15)
11:55 (7)
2:33 (3)
19:05 (7)
7:10 (11)
20:26 (7)
1:21 (17)
22:26 (8)
2:00 (18)
25:22 (10)
2:56 (24)
27:19 (12)
1:57 (9)
28:28 (12)
1:09 (9)
29:15 (12)
47 (9)
29:15  Otto Sund
13   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
3:49 (18)
8:12 (12)
4:23 (3)
9:29 (10)
1:17 (16)
12:12 (9)
2:43 (8)
19:56 (13)
7:44 (16)
22:14 (15)
2:18 (27)
24:12 (15)
1:58 (17)
26:11 (14)
1:59 (8)
28:04 (13)
1:53 (6)
29:24 (13)
1:20 (19)
30:06 (13)
42 (2)
30:07  Peter Sundelin
14   Lachlan Dow
Canberra Cockatoos
5:06 (25)
9:52 (21)
4:46 (12)
11:15 (20)
1:23 (18)
14:07 (18)
2:52 (12)
20:44 (14)
6:37 (6)
21:58 (13)
1:14 (12)
23:50 (14)
1:52 (15)
25:54 (13)
2:04 (13)
28:13 (14)
2:19 (20)
29:36 (14)
1:23 (22)
30:35 (14)
59 (25)
30:35  Lachlan Dow
15   Topi Hasu
OK Orient
4:58 (24)
9:38 (19)
4:40 (9)
10:50 (18)
1:12 (10)
13:23 (14)
2:33 (3)
21:34 (17)
8:11 (19)
22:58 (17)
1:24 (19)
24:48 (17)
1:50 (13)
26:49 (16)
2:01 (10)
28:49 (15)
2:00 (12)
29:57 (15)
1:08 (7)
30:49 (15)
52 (16)
30:49  Topi Hasu
16   Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
4:01 (20)
8:51 (17)
4:50 (14)
10:38 (16)
1:47 (23)
13:31 (16)
2:53 (13)
21:08 (16)
7:37 (15)
22:31 (16)
1:23 (18)
24:28 (16)
1:57 (16)
26:39 (15)
2:11 (16)
28:56 (16)
2:17 (19)
30:08 (16)
1:12 (12)
31:00 (16)
52 (16)
31:01  Mikko Simola
17   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:39 (27)
10:44 (24)
5:05 (19)
12:18 (25)
1:34 (20)
15:23 (22)
3:05 (18)
22:17 (18)
6:54 (8)
23:22 (18)
1:05 (2)
25:06 (18)
1:44 (9)
27:22 (17)
2:16 (17)
29:26 (17)
2:04 (14)
30:43 (17)
1:17 (16)
31:28 (17)
45 (5)
31:28  Kare Kaskinen
18   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
3:34 (14)
10:44 (24)
7:10 (27)
11:58 (23)
1:14 (14)
14:59 (20)
3:01 (17)
22:57 (19)
7:58 (18)
24:05 (19)
1:08 (5)
26:07 (19)
2:02 (21)
28:27 (19)
2:20 (20)
30:33 (18)
2:06 (16)
31:49 (18)
1:16 (15)
32:50 (18)
1:01 (26)
32:50  Lauri Nuuttila
19   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
3:29 (11)
7:59 (6)
4:30 (5)
9:11 (7)
1:12 (10)
12:04 (8)
2:53 (13)
19:13 (8)
7:09 (10)
20:46 (8)
1:33 (21)
22:47 (10)
2:01 (19)
28:03 (18)
5:16 (28)
30:33 (18)
2:30 (24)
32:38 (19)
2:05 (26)
33:33 (19)
55 (23)
33:33  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
20   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
3:33 (13)
8:07 (11)
4:34 (7)
10:41 (17)
2:34 (27)
14:06 (17)
3:25 (21)
25:59 (21)
11:53 (25)
27:19 (21)
1:20 (16)
29:08 (21)
1:49 (12)
31:18 (20)
2:10 (15)
33:32 (20)
2:14 (17)
34:44 (20)
1:12 (12)
35:36 (20)
52 (16)
35:35  Henri Kalve
21   Max Neve
AUS
5:17 (26)
12:41 (27)
7:24 (28)
13:53 (27)
1:12 (10)
17:03 (23)
3:10 (19)
24:38 (20)
7:35 (14)
25:51 (20)
1:13 (10)
28:35 (20)
2:44 (27)
31:51 (21)
3:16 (27)
34:10 (21)
2:19 (20)
36:27 (21)
2:17 (28)
37:19 (21)
52 (16)
37:19  Max Neve
22   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:23 (22)
11:17 (26)
6:54 (26)
13:09 (26)
1:52 (24)
17:08 (24)
3:59 (24)
26:42 (23)
9:34 (21)
27:59 (23)
1:17 (15)
30:15 (23)
2:16 (24)
32:55 (23)
2:40 (21)
35:19 (22)
2:24 (22)
36:42 (22)
1:23 (22)
37:39 (22)
57 (24)
37:39  Tomi Koskela
23   Ryan Cambridge
Dunedin
3:54 (19)
10:01 (22)
6:07 (24)
11:39 (21)
1:38 (21)
15:22 (21)
3:43 (23)
25:59 (21)
10:37 (24)
27:37 (22)
1:38 (22)
29:52 (22)
2:15 (23)
32:53 (22)
3:01 (25)
35:43 (23)
2:50 (27)
37:16 (23)
1:33 (25)
38:08 (23)
52 (16)
38:08  Ryan Cambridge
24   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (11)
9:09 (18)
5:40 (22)
11:43 (22)
2:34 (27)
14:54 (19)
3:11 (20)
27:07 (24)
12:13 (26)
28:55 (24)
1:48 (24)
30:56 (24)
2:01 (19)
33:41 (24)
2:45 (22)
36:35 (24)
2:54 (28)
37:56 (24)
1:21 (21)
38:57 (24)
1:01 (26)
38:57  Eerik Sihvola
25   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:01 (20)
10:14 (23)
6:13 (25)
12:10 (24)
1:56 (25)
17:55 (26)
5:45 (26)
27:50 (25)
9:55 (22)
29:56 (25)
2:06 (25)
32:00 (25)
2:04 (22)
35:04 (25)
3:04 (26)
37:53 (25)
2:49 (26)
39:25 (25)
1:32 (24)
40:05 (25)
40 (1)
40:05  Kalle Kokkila
26   Zahar Navros
OK AKFA
3:39 (16)
8:31 (13)
4:52 (15)
10:10 (14)
1:39 (22)
18:18 (27)
8:08 (28)
31:33 (26)
13:15 (27)
33:48 (26)
2:15 (26)
36:09 (26)
2:21 (25)
38:28 (26)
2:19 (18)
40:27 (26)
1:59 (10)
41:45 (26)
1:18 (17)
42:39 (26)
54 (22)
42:40  Zahar Navros
27   Anatoly Kulikov
St:Petersb
13:45 (28)
19:31 (28)
5:46 (23)
20:50 (28)
1:19 (17)
24:25 (28)
3:35 (22)
34:27 (27)
10:02 (23)
37:49 (27)
3:22 (28)
40:43 (27)
2:54 (28)
43:28 (27)
2:45 (22)
45:59 (27)
2:31 (25)
47:13 (27)
1:14 (14)
48:03 (27)
50 (13)
48:03  Anatoly Kulikov
28   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
4:31 (23)
9:43 (20)
5:12 (21)
10:52 (19)
1:09 (5)
17:33 (25)
6:41 (27)
44:48 (28)
27:15 (28)
46:29 (28)
1:41 (23)
48:15 (28)
1:46 (10)
50:09 (28)
1:54 (6)
52:34 (28)
2:25 (23)
54:47 (28)
2:13 (27)
55:50 (28)
1:03 (28)
55:51  Patrick Kronberg
   Maxim Ostropika
OK AKFA
-
-
-
13:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:30
-
48:17
47
disk  Maxim Ostropika
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English