Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H20E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
201Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö12:06:0012:56:0013:27:0011:05:0011:01:00   150491
202Otto SundIF Femman12:18:0013:06:0013:33:0010:47:0011:09:26   161113
203Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti12:14:0013:32:0013:07:0010:37:0011:11:42   159082
204Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta13:04:0013:12:0012:45:0010:25:0011:12:41   133785
205Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko12:52:0012:54:0013:21:0010:19:0011:17:20   109876
206Artem PopovEspoon Suunta12:58:0012:40:0013:29:0010:11:0011:22:47   48585
207Peter SundelinIF Femman13:02:0013:28:0012:43:0010:29:0011:25:56   408144
208Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirasti12:08:0013:08:0013:01:0010:51:0011:26:35   130322
209Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka12:20:0013:30:0013:15:0010:05:0011:27:25   124407
210Gene BeveridgeNorth West NZNZL12:02:0013:10:0012:57:0010:59:0011:28:28   70647
211Lachlan DowCanberra CockatoosAUS12:34:0013:24:0012:53:0010:03:0011:32:00   73967
212Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura12:56:0012:48:0012:47:0010:49:0011:33:00   99305
213Henri KalvePaimion Rasti12:44:0013:26:0013:03:0010:07:0011:34:00   148880
214Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx12:48:0012:36:0013:05:0010:57:0011:35:00   145638
215Mikko SimolaSK Pohjantähti12:12:0013:38:0013:09:0010:41:0011:36:00   127791
216Raido MittHelsingin SuunnistajatEST12:30:0012:38:0013:25:0010:53:0011:37:00   89279
217Samu HeiskaKauhavan Wisa12:32:0013:36:0012:55:0010:15:0011:38:00   140392
218Max NeveAUSAUS12:00:0013:14:0013:37:0010:33:0011:39:00   128583
219Patrick KronbergIF Femman12:38:0012:44:0013:11:0010:01:0011:40:00   166290
220Ryan CambridgeDunedinNZL13:00:0012:58:0013:17:0010:21:0011:41:00   70641
221Eerik SihvolaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:26:0013:20:0012:37:0010:45:0011:42:00   312780
222Zahar NavrosOK AKFARUS12:10:0013:00:0013:19:0011:01:0011:43:00   49747
223Anatoly KulikovSt:PetersbRUS12:28:0012:46:0013:13:0010:55:0011:44:00   48671
224Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat12:16:00   11:45:00   56760
225Scott McdonaldHawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZNZL12:04:0013:04:0013:35:0010:23:0011:46:00   70645
226Juho MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat   11:03:0011:47:00   125242
227Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma  13:23:0010:09:0011:48:00   149098
228Kalle KokkilaEspoon Suunta12:24:0013:16:0012:49:0010:43:0011:49:00   76541
229Topi HasuOK Orient12:50:0013:02:00  11:50:00   126018
230Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:42:0012:42:0013:31:0010:35:0011:51:00   122638
231Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento  12:35:00 11:52:00   93128
232Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti  13:39:0010:39:0011:53:00   157623
233Velimir NazarychevBelie NochiRUS12:54:0013:18:0012:41:0010:27:0011:54:00   65656546
234Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:46:0013:34:0012:51:0010:13:0011:55:00   43760
235Maxim OstropikaOK AKFARUS12:40:0013:40:0012:39:0010:31:0011:56:00   49955
236Santeri ValkamoKoovee  12:59:00 11:57:00   409754
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English