Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 3. dag

Sammanlagt

1401Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:08:13
2402Santeri SainioKangasala SK2:17:58+9:45
3403Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:19:57+11:44
4408Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti2:20:52+12:39
5404Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:21:08+12:55
6406Ian LawfordAbominable O-menAUS2:21:25+13:12
7405Kristian KannusKangasala SK2:21:57+13:44
8407Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-372:23:28+15:15
9409Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:26:34+18:21
10410Antti RantalaKangasala SK2:27:37+19:24
11411Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat2:28:08+19:55
12414Tomi NärväDelta2:29:19+21:06
13413Jermu KujanpääLynx2:30:35+22:22
14412Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat2:30:40+22:27
15416Dmitriy PolyakovNord-WestRUS2:35:59+27:46
16415Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti2:36:18+28:05
17417Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti2:38:12+29:59
18419Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä2:38:51+30:38
19418Olle PolandBush-FlyerAUT2:39:11+30:58
20420Juuso TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:42:07+33:54
21450Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta2:43:19+35:06
22425Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS2:45:24+37:11
23421Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka2:47:21+39:08
24422Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat2:49:04+40:51
25424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:49:55+41:42
26430Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:51:42+43:29
27431Christian KronbergIF Femman2:54:56+46:43
28423Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut2:55:10+46:57
29428Antti RouskuMS Parma2:57:10+48:57
30429Joonas NiinimäkiLynx2:57:11+48:58
31427Oscar McnultyLOSTAUS2:58:17+50:04
32435Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS2:58:46+50:33
33426Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö2:59:13+51:00
34433Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat3:02:04+53:51
35432Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:02:38+54:25
36434Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:03:12+54:59
37437Mikhail BuymovKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS3:04:43+56:30
38438Gleb MaletinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS3:04:57+56:44
39436Mikko SalervoOK773:06:03+57:50
40440Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat3:07:23+59:10
41439Janne HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:08:11+59:58
42441Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit3:11:41+1:03:28
43443Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri3:37:48+1:29:35
44442Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut3:38:20+1:30:07
45444Toni MäntyläLynx3:56:59+1:48:46
46445Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti4:01:01+1:52:48
47446Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:17:32+2:09:19
48447Joel HakalaRaision Kuula4:27:52+2:19:39
453Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintöbröt
457Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastidisk
455Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajatdisk
451Artem KyricinKalinkaRUSej startad
449Niclas PortinIF Braheej startad
458Ville HolmbergUlvilan Uraej startad
462Heikki KohvakkaKalskeej startad
463Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English