Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 2. dag

Sammanlagt

1401Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:55
2404Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:44+1:49
3405Kristian KannusKangasala SK1:19:52+2:57
4409Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:23:06+6:11
5406Ian LawfordAbominable O-menAUS1:23:12+6:17
6402Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:23:27+6:32
7410Antti RantalaKangasala SK1:23:56+7:01
8407Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:24:07+7:12
9411Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat1:25:31+8:36
10408Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti1:25:45+8:50
11403Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:25:47+8:52
12455Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:19+9:24
13417Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti1:30:14+13:19
14414Tomi NärväDelta1:30:54+13:59
15452Henri AnnilaKoovee1:31:03+14:08
16415Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:31:29+14:34
17413Jermu KujanpääLynx1:31:34+14:39
18412Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:32:41+15:46
19420Juuso TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:14+16:19
20419Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:33:38+16:43
21466Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas1:34:28+17:33
22418Olle PolandBush-FlyerAUT1:37:06+20:11
23425Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS1:38:02+21:07
24424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:38:22+21:27
25431Christian KronbergIF Femman1:39:48+22:53
26416Dmitriy PolyakovNord-WestRUS1:41:35+24:40
27439Janne HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:38+24:43
28450Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta1:42:38+25:43
29428Antti RouskuMS Parma1:43:04+26:09
30430Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:40+26:45
31421Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka1:46:00+29:05
32440Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat1:46:16+29:21
33427Oscar McnultyLOSTAUS1:46:26+29:31
34422Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:46:51+29:56
35423Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut1:47:03+30:08
36429Joonas NiinimäkiLynx1:47:10+30:15
37435Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS1:49:33+32:38
38438Gleb MaletinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:49:58+33:03
39434Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:50:03+33:08
40436Mikko SalervoOK771:50:17+33:22
41426Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:51:40+34:45
42433Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:53:25+36:30
43441Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:54:38+37:43
44437Mikhail BuymovKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:55:34+38:39
45432Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:56:51+39:56
46454Simo HasuOK Orient2:01:49+44:54
47462Heikki KohvakkaKalske2:07:56+51:01
48443Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:15:40+58:45
49442Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut2:17:01+1:00:06
50447Joel HakalaRaision Kuula2:17:52+1:00:57
51445Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti2:17:56+1:01:01
52444Toni MäntyläLynx2:28:48+1:11:53
53446Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:43:38+1:26:43
448Giya TupuriyaKUZMOLOVO-110%RUSbröt
461Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Urabröt
463Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
465Matias KankkunenOK77ej startad
453Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
458Ville HolmbergUlvilan Uraej startad
467Toni VuorinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
449Niclas PortinIF Braheej startad
451Artem KyricinKalinkaRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English