Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 3. dag

Mål 7,2 km

1401Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä51:18
2403Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:10+2:52
3416Dmitriy PolyakovNord-WestRUS54:24+3:06
4402Santeri SainioKangasala SK54:31+3:13
5408Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti55:07+3:49
6412Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat57:59+6:41
7406Ian LawfordAbominable O-menAUS58:13+6:55
8414Tomi NärväDelta58:25+7:07
9456Tuomo StenbergMS Parma58:45+7:27
10459Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö59:00+7:42
11413Jermu KujanpääLynx59:01+7:43
12407Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3759:21+8:03
13450Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta1:00:41+9:23
14421Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka1:01:21+10:03
15405Kristian KannusKangasala SK1:02:05+10:47
418Olle PolandBush-FlyerAUT1:02:05+10:47
17422Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:13+10:55
18404Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:24+11:06
19411Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:37+11:19
20409Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:28+12:10
21410Antti RantalaKangasala SK1:03:41+12:23
22415Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:04:49+13:31
23419Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:05:13+13:55
24432Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:05:47+14:29
25425Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS1:07:22+16:04
26426Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:07:33+16:15
27417Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti1:07:58+16:40
28430Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:02+16:44
29423Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut1:08:07+16:49
30433Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:08:39+17:21
31420Juuso TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:53+17:35
32437Mikhail BuymovKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:09:09+17:51
33435Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS1:09:13+17:55
34429Joonas NiinimäkiLynx1:10:01+18:43
35424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:11:33+20:15
36427Oscar McnultyLOSTAUS1:11:51+20:33
37434Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:09+21:51
38460Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:13:19+22:01
39428Antti RouskuMS Parma1:14:06+22:48
40461Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura1:14:21+23:03
41438Gleb MaletinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:14:59+23:41
42431Christian KronbergIF Femman1:15:08+23:50
43436Mikko SalervoOK771:15:46+24:28
44448Giya TupuriyaKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:16:17+24:59
45441Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:17:03+25:45
46440Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat1:21:07+29:49
47442Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut1:21:19+30:01
48443Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:22:08+30:50
49439Janne HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:33+35:15
50444Toni MäntyläLynx1:28:11+36:53
51446Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:54+42:36
52445Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:43:05+51:47
53465Matias KankkunenOK772:04:39+1:13:21
54447Joel HakalaRaision Kuula2:10:00+1:18:42
453Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintöbröt
457Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastidisk
455Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajatdisk
451Artem KyricinKalinkaRUSej startad
449Niclas PortinIF Braheej startad
458Ville HolmbergUlvilan Uraej startad
462Heikki KohvakkaKalskeej startad
463Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English