Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 2. dag

Mål 7,6 km

1404Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:32
2401Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä53:17+45
3405Kristian KannusKangasala SK54:22+1:50
4408Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti57:15+4:43
5409Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä57:35+5:03
6410Antti RantalaKangasala SK58:15+5:43
7406Ian LawfordAbominable O-menAUS58:35+6:03
8411Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat59:20+6:48
9403Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri59:29+6:57
10455Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:31+6:59
11407Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3759:59+7:27
12415Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:00:01+7:29
13402Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:00:52+8:20
14452Henri AnnilaKoovee1:01:36+9:04
15413Jermu KujanpääLynx1:03:51+11:19
16417Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti1:04:08+11:36
17412Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:12+11:40
18414Tomi NärväDelta1:04:29+11:57
19466Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas1:05:31+12:59
20419Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:05:42+13:10
21420Juuso TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:33+14:01
22439Janne HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:40+14:08
23468Teemu TernolaKangasala SK1:08:09+15:37
24425Alexander VikentievKalinkaRUS1:08:45+16:13
25437Mikhail BuymovKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:08:55+16:23
26428Antti RouskuMS Parma1:09:49+17:17
27418Olle PolandBush-FlyerAUT1:10:17+17:45
28424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:10:41+18:09
29423Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut1:10:54+18:22
30440Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat1:11:23+18:51
31416Dmitriy PolyakovNord-WestRUS1:11:53+19:21
32430Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:14+20:42
33429Joonas NiinimäkiLynx1:13:21+20:49
34431Christian KronbergIF Femman1:13:36+21:04
35436Mikko SalervoOK771:13:39+21:07
36422Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:38+22:06
37450Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta1:15:12+22:40
38421Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka1:15:45+23:13
39438Gleb MaletinKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS1:16:07+23:35
40427Oscar McnultyLOSTAUS1:17:09+24:37
41456Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:17:27+24:55
42433Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:18:04+25:32
43432Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:18:48+26:16
44441Juho LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:20:40+28:08
45434Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:52+28:20
46435Nikolay RudakovKalinkaRUS1:22:06+29:34
47426Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:23:30+30:58
48454Simo HasuOK Orient1:28:51+36:19
49443Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:34:14+41:42
50462Heikki KohvakkaKalske1:35:03+42:31
51444Toni MäntyläLynx1:36:40+44:08
52447Joel HakalaRaision Kuula1:36:47+44:15
53442Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut1:39:19+46:47
54445Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:41:36+49:04
55446Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:54:09+1:01:37
448Giya TupuriyaKUZMOLOVO-110%RUSbröt
461Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Urabröt
463Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
465Matias KankkunenOK77ej startad
453Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
458Ville HolmbergUlvilan Uraej startad
467Toni VuorinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
449Niclas PortinIF Braheej startad
451Artem KyricinKalinkaRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English