Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
6,0 km
Mål
7,2 km
 
1.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:02:00      51:18  
2.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:54:00   47:06 (3)  54:10  
3.   Dmitriy Polyakov Nord-West  RUS  13:38:00   45:59 (2)  54:24  
4.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    12:38:00   43:55 (1)  54:31  
5.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:56:00      55:07  
6.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:18:00   49:32 (7)  57:59  
7.   Ian Lawford Abominable O-men  AUS  12:04:00   48:45 (5)  58:13  
8.   Tomi Närvä Delta    12:02:00   50:47 (9)  58:25  
9.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma    14:00:00      58:45  
10.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    13:06:00   48:07 (4)  59:00  
11.   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx    11:50:00   51:09 (11)  59:01  
12.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:26:00   51:01 (10)  59:21  
13.   Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta    13:22:00   53:15 (16)  1:00:41  
14.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    13:46:00   49:03 (6)  1:01:21  
15.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    12:06:00   52:58 (15)  1:02:05  
15.   Olle Poland Bush-Flyer  AUT  12:42:00   54:12 (18)  1:02:05  
17.   Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:12:00   51:45 (14)  1:02:13  
18.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:56:00   49:41 (8)  1:02:24  
19.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:30:00   54:07 (17)  1:02:37  
20.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:08:00   51:14 (12)  1:03:28  
21.   Antti Rantala Kangasala SK    13:16:00   56:16 (22)  1:03:41  
22.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    13:34:00   54:28 (19)  1:04:49  
23.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    12:24:00   55:45 (21)  1:05:13  
24.   Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:36:00   54:36 (20)  1:05:47  
25.   Alexander Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  14:04:00      1:07:22  
26.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:22:00   51:37 (13)  1:07:33  
27.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:46:00   56:54 (23)  1:07:58  
28.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:36:00   57:55 (25)  1:08:02  
29.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    12:00:00   56:54 (23)  1:08:07  
30.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:44:00      1:08:39  
31.   Juuso Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:30:00   58:41 (27)  1:08:53  
32.   Mikhail Buymov KUZMOLOVO-110%  RUS  12:16:00   59:11 (28)  1:09:09  
33.   Nikolay Rudakov Kalinka  RUS  12:26:00   58:21 (26)  1:09:13  
34.   Joonas Niinimäki Lynx    13:28:00   59:40 (29)  1:10:01  
35.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:18:00   1:00:54 (31)  1:11:33  
36.   Oscar Mcnulty LOST  AUS  11:58:00   1:02:37 (34)  1:11:51  
37.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   1:03:50 (35)  1:13:09  
38.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:14:00   1:01:44 (33)  1:13:19  
39.   Antti Rousku MS Parma    11:46:00   1:01:29 (32)  1:14:06  
40.   Samuli Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    12:48:00   59:55 (30)  1:14:21  
41.   Gleb Maletin KUZMOLOVO-110%  RUS  13:50:00      1:14:59  
42.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    12:52:00   1:04:35 (36)  1:15:08  
43.   Mikko Salervo OK77    13:54:00      1:15:46  
44.   Giya Tupuriya KUZMOLOVO-110%  RUS  12:58:00   1:05:58 (37)  1:16:17  
45.   Juho Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    13:00:00   1:06:18 (38)  1:17:03  
46.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    12:14:00   1:10:31 (41)  1:21:07  
47.   Heikki Haapakoski Rastikarhut    13:02:00   1:09:22 (40)  1:21:19  
48.   Jani Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:52:00   1:08:49 (39)  1:22:08  
49.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:48:00      1:26:33  
50.   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    12:34:00   1:14:01 (42)  1:28:11  
51.   Ville Hiltunen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:50:00   1:23:05 (43)  1:33:54  
52.   Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    12:08:00   1:33:43 (44)  1:43:05  
53.   Matias Kankkunen OK77    12:40:00   1:44:56 (45)  2:04:39  
54.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula    12:44:00   1:53:24 (46)  2:10:00  
   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    11:44:00      disk  
   Ville Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    11:48:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:10:00      ej startad  
   Niclas Portin IF Brahe    12:28:00      ej startad  
   Heikki Kohvakka Kalske    13:04:00      ej startad  
   Artem Kyricin Kalinka  RUS  13:10:00      ej startad  
   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:32:00      disk  
   Sami Välimaa Tampereen Pyrintö    13:58:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English