Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:09 (1)
13:47 (1)
1:38 (10)
15:12 (2)
1:25 (41)
26:53 (1)
11:41 (1)
28:57 (1)
2:04 (2)
32:37 (1)
3:40 (20)
33:44 (1)
1:07 (13)
35:21 (1)
1:37 (9)
38:48 (1)
3:27 (13)
44:04 (2)
5:16 (16)
45:10 (2)
1:06 (8)
49:04 (1)
3:54 (4)
52:47 (1)
3:43 (2)
55:20 (1)
2:33 (3)
55:46 (1)
26 (6)
56:15 (1)
29 (32)
56:15  Eeli Viholainen
2   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:37 (4)
14:09 (2)
1:32 (4)
15:05 (1)
56 (8)
28:06 (3)
13:01 (9)
30:22 (3)
2:16 (9)
33:15 (3)
2:53 (1)
34:16 (3)
1:01 (4)
35:45 (2)
1:29 (1)
38:58 (2)
3:13 (3)
43:35 (1)
4:37 (6)
44:53 (1)
1:18 (24)
49:21 (2)
4:28 (16)
53:30 (2)
4:09 (11)
55:50 (2)
2:20 (1)
56:17 (2)
27 (10)
56:44 (2)
27 (15)
56:44  Tommi Oksanen
3   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:58 (6)
14:40 (6)
1:42 (16)
15:40 (6)
1:00 (14)
29:43 (11)
14:03 (25)
32:05 (12)
2:22 (14)
35:05 (7)
3:00 (2)
36:06 (7)
1:01 (4)
37:42 (7)
1:36 (6)
41:06 (6)
3:24 (9)
46:49 (4)
5:43 (23)
47:54 (4)
1:05 (6)
52:13 (4)
4:19 (13)
56:13 (3)
4:00 (6)
58:58 (3)
2:45 (6)
59:25 (3)
27 (10)
59:52 (3)
27 (15)
59:54  Aleksi Anttolainen
4   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
12:49 (5)
14:53 (7)
2:04 (30)
15:46 (7)
53 (4)
27:27 (2)
11:41 (1)
29:38 (2)
2:11 (4)
33:04 (2)
3:26 (8)
34:13 (2)
1:09 (17)
37:03 (6)
2:50 (42)
40:06 (3)
3:03 (1)
47:22 (6)
7:16 (40)
48:21 (5)
59 (1)
52:22 (5)
4:01 (7)
56:28 (5)
4:06 (9)
59:07 (4)
2:39 (4)
59:33 (4)
26 (6)
1:00:04 (4)
31 (37)
1:00:04  Santeri Sainio
5   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:32 (2)
14:13 (3)
1:41 (15)
15:16 (4)
1:03 (23)
28:14 (4)
12:58 (8)
30:26 (4)
2:12 (5)
33:44 (4)
3:18 (3)
34:48 (4)
1:04 (7)
36:41 (3)
1:53 (26)
43:04 (11)
6:23 (45)
47:41 (7)
4:37 (6)
48:55 (7)
1:14 (18)
52:39 (6)
3:44 (1)
56:18 (4)
3:39 (1)
59:11 (5)
2:53 (12)
59:43 (5)
32 (23)
1:00:16 (5)
33 (40)
1:00:17  Tuukka Jurvakainen
6   Juuso Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:07 (7)
14:39 (5)
1:32 (4)
15:29 (5)
50 (2)
28:39 (6)
13:10 (12)
30:51 (6)
2:12 (5)
34:14 (6)
3:23 (6)
35:13 (5)
59 (2)
36:57 (5)
1:44 (15)
40:22 (4)
3:25 (11)
46:34 (3)
6:12 (31)
47:41 (3)
1:07 (10)
51:46 (3)
4:05 (8)
56:35 (6)
4:49 (22)
59:41 (6)
3:06 (21)
1:00:05 (6)
24 (2)
1:00:27 (6)
22 (4)
1:00:27  Juuso Tupitsa
7   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
12:36 (3)
14:14 (4)
1:38 (10)
15:14 (3)
1:00 (14)
28:29 (5)
13:15 (14)
30:48 (5)
2:19 (11)
34:07 (5)
3:19 (4)
35:18 (6)
1:11 (19)
36:51 (4)
1:33 (3)
41:05 (5)
4:14 (34)
47:58 (8)
6:53 (36)
49:00 (8)
1:02 (3)
53:13 (7)
4:13 (10)
57:10 (7)
3:57 (4)
59:57 (7)
2:47 (8)
1:00:20 (7)
23 (1)
1:00:47 (7)
27 (15)
1:00:47  Jermu Kujanpää
8   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
14:27 (18)
16:07 (15)
1:40 (14)
17:06 (14)
59 (10)
29:15 (9)
12:09 (4)
31:39 (8)
2:24 (16)
36:14 (11)
4:35 (34)
37:22 (10)
1:08 (16)
38:55 (10)
1:33 (3)
43:00 (10)
4:05 (26)
48:13 (9)
5:13 (15)
49:17 (9)
1:04 (5)
53:54 (9)
4:37 (24)
57:58 (9)
4:04 (8)
1:00:43 (8)
2:45 (6)
1:01:08 (8)
25 (4)
1:01:36 (8)
28 (27)
1:01:36  Jere Sipponen
9   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
13:35 (10)
15:00 (8)
1:25 (1)
16:01 (8)
1:01 (18)
29:02 (8)
13:01 (9)
31:34 (7)
2:32 (26)
35:08 (8)
3:34 (15)
36:13 (8)
1:05 (9)
38:02 (9)
1:49 (24)
42:24 (8)
4:22 (37)
47:07 (5)
4:43 (9)
48:46 (6)
1:39 (30)
53:22 (8)
4:36 (23)
57:38 (8)
4:16 (14)
1:00:50 (9)
3:12 (27)
1:01:24 (9)
34 (30)
1:01:49 (9)
25 (10)
1:01:49  Christian Kronberg
10   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
16:27 (29)
18:01 (24)
1:34 (8)
18:56 (24)
55 (5)
30:58 (15)
12:02 (3)
33:10 (15)
2:12 (5)
36:44 (13)
3:34 (15)
37:41 (12)
57 (1)
40:45 (16)
3:04 (43)
43:53 (13)
3:08 (2)
48:27 (11)
4:34 (4)
50:12 (12)
1:45 (32)
54:03 (10)
3:51 (3)
58:31 (11)
4:28 (17)
1:01:15 (10)
2:44 (5)
1:01:43 (10)
28 (15)
1:02:07 (10)
24 (6)
1:02:07  Miika Kirmula
11   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:57 (13)
15:32 (10)
1:35 (9)
16:31 (10)
59 (10)
28:52 (7)
12:21 (6)
31:53 (10)
3:01 (41)
36:15 (12)
4:22 (32)
37:32 (11)
1:17 (30)
39:19 (11)
1:47 (19)
43:14 (12)
3:55 (22)
48:41 (12)
5:27 (20)
49:46 (10)
1:05 (6)
54:09 (11)
4:23 (15)
58:18 (10)
4:09 (11)
1:01:24 (11)
3:06 (21)
1:01:55 (11)
31 (21)
1:02:28 (11)
33 (40)
1:02:29  Aleksi Tuovinen
12   Markus Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:51 (26)
18:49 (29)
2:58 (42)
19:48 (28)
59 (10)
32:03 (22)
12:15 (5)
34:34 (21)
2:31 (25)
37:59 (18)
3:25 (7)
39:13 (18)
1:14 (23)
41:00 (17)
1:47 (19)
44:36 (17)
3:36 (18)
49:34 (16)
4:58 (13)
50:37 (15)
1:03 (4)
54:50 (13)
4:13 (10)
58:48 (12)
3:58 (5)
1:01:35 (12)
2:47 (8)
1:02:02 (12)
27 (10)
1:02:32 (12)
30 (35)
1:02:31  Markus Räsänen
13   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:31 (8)
18:41 (28)
5:10 (46)
19:30 (27)
49 (1)
32:42 (24)
13:12 (13)
35:07 (23)
2:25 (18)
38:33 (22)
3:26 (8)
39:42 (22)
1:09 (17)
41:20 (20)
1:38 (10)
44:57 (19)
3:37 (19)
49:31 (15)
4:34 (4)
50:31 (13)
1:00 (2)
54:26 (12)
3:55 (5)
58:57 (13)
4:31 (18)
1:02:01 (13)
3:04 (18)
1:02:30 (13)
29 (18)
1:02:58 (13)
28 (27)
1:02:58  Aapo Aaltio
14   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:06 (15)
15:36 (11)
1:30 (2)
16:31 (10)
55 (5)
29:37 (10)
13:06 (11)
31:47 (9)
2:10 (3)
35:17 (9)
3:30 (10)
36:16 (9)
59 (2)
37:56 (8)
1:40 (13)
41:20 (7)
3:24 (9)
48:23 (10)
7:03 (38)
50:39 (16)
2:16 (39)
54:50 (13)
4:11 (9)
59:21 (14)
4:31 (18)
1:02:25 (14)
3:04 (18)
1:03:07 (14)
42 (43)
1:03:28 (14)
21 (1)
1:03:27  Tuukka Senttula
15   Tomi Närvä
Delta
14:48 (21)
16:36 (19)
1:48 (21)
17:41 (19)
1:05 (26)
31:18 (16)
13:37 (16)
33:32 (16)
2:14 (8)
37:02 (16)
3:30 (10)
38:45 (17)
1:43 (40)
41:32 (22)
2:47 (41)
44:55 (18)
3:23 (7)
50:16 (19)
5:21 (18)
51:22 (17)
1:06 (8)
55:50 (17)
4:28 (16)
59:58 (16)
4:08 (10)
1:02:51 (15)
2:53 (12)
1:03:20 (15)
29 (18)
1:03:47 (15)
27 (15)
1:03:47  Tomi Närvä
16   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
14:37 (19)
16:16 (16)
1:39 (13)
17:29 (16)
1:13 (35)
31:31 (18)
14:02 (24)
33:59 (19)
2:28 (21)
37:19 (17)
3:20 (5)
38:36 (16)
1:17 (30)
40:26 (15)
1:50 (25)
43:53 (13)
3:27 (13)
48:42 (13)
4:49 (11)
50:01 (11)
1:19 (25)
55:33 (16)
5:32 (36)
59:56 (15)
4:23 (16)
1:03:03 (16)
3:07 (24)
1:03:32 (16)
29 (18)
1:04:06 (16)
34 (43)
1:04:06  Eetu Savolainen
17   Antti Rantala
Kangasala SK
15:29 (24)
18:11 (26)
2:42 (37)
19:14 (26)
1:03 (23)
33:30 (26)
14:16 (28)
35:47 (26)
2:17 (10)
39:17 (24)
3:30 (10)
40:21 (23)
1:04 (7)
41:55 (23)
1:34 (5)
45:10 (21)
3:15 (4)
49:48 (17)
4:38 (8)
52:17 (21)
2:29 (41)
56:33 (18)
4:16 (12)
1:00:34 (18)
4:01 (7)
1:03:21 (17)
2:47 (8)
1:03:47 (17)
26 (6)
1:04:15 (17)
28 (27)
1:04:14  Antti Rantala
18   Lassi Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:22 (17)
16:25 (17)
2:03 (28)
17:26 (15)
1:01 (18)
30:47 (14)
13:21 (15)
33:07 (14)
2:20 (12)
36:46 (14)
3:39 (18)
37:58 (13)
1:12 (21)
39:37 (12)
1:39 (12)
42:54 (9)
3:17 (5)
49:27 (14)
6:33 (32)
50:35 (14)
1:08 (11)
55:12 (15)
4:37 (24)
59:59 (17)
4:47 (21)
1:03:39 (18)
3:40 (34)
1:04:10 (18)
31 (21)
1:04:37 (18)
27 (15)
1:04:38  Lassi Aaltonen
19   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
13:34 (9)
15:05 (9)
1:31 (3)
16:08 (9)
1:03 (23)
30:04 (12)
13:56 (23)
32:00 (11)
1:56 (1)
36:01 (10)
4:01 (25)
38:13 (15)
2:12 (46)
40:12 (14)
1:59 (28)
47:32 (24)
7:20 (46)
51:43 (22)
4:11 (1)
54:10 (22)
2:27 (40)
57:57 (22)
3:47 (2)
1:01:49 (19)
3:52 (3)
1:04:16 (19)
2:27 (2)
1:04:44 (19)
28 (15)
1:05:05 (19)
21 (1)
1:05:05  Kristian Kannus
20   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:55 (12)
15:43 (12)
1:48 (21)
16:38 (12)
55 (5)
30:21 (13)
13:43 (18)
32:54 (13)
2:33 (28)
36:58 (15)
4:04 (27)
38:05 (14)
1:07 (13)
40:09 (13)
2:04 (31)
44:21 (15)
4:12 (32)
50:59 (21)
6:38 (33)
52:07 (19)
1:08 (11)
56:53 (20)
4:46 (29)
1:02:25 (21)
5:32 (32)
1:05:36 (20)
3:11 (26)
1:06:09 (20)
33 (27)
1:06:30 (20)
21 (1)
1:06:30  Heikki Virekunnas
21   Dmitriy Polyakov
Nord-West
15:21 (22)
17:08 (21)
1:47 (19)
18:10 (22)
1:02 (22)
32:00 (21)
13:50 (20)
34:41 (22)
2:41 (34)
38:20 (21)
3:39 (18)
39:22 (19)
1:02 (6)
41:00 (17)
1:38 (10)
44:31 (16)
3:31 (16)
50:11 (18)
5:40 (22)
51:56 (18)
1:45 (32)
56:40 (19)
4:44 (28)
1:02:08 (20)
5:28 (30)
1:05:38 (21)
3:30 (31)
1:06:12 (21)
34 (30)
1:06:38 (21)
26 (12)
1:06:39  Dmitriy Polyakov
22   Panu Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:18 (34)
20:42 (34)
2:24 (33)
21:51 (35)
1:09 (32)
34:45 (28)
12:54 (7)
37:14 (28)
2:29 (23)
40:46 (26)
3:32 (13)
41:51 (26)
1:05 (9)
43:37 (25)
1:46 (18)
47:43 (25)
4:06 (27)
53:09 (25)
5:26 (19)
54:20 (24)
1:11 (14)
58:50 (24)
4:30 (19)
1:03:07 (22)
4:17 (15)
1:06:13 (22)
3:06 (21)
1:06:45 (22)
32 (23)
1:07:09 (22)
24 (6)
1:07:05  Panu Kangas
23   Joonas Niinimäki
Lynx
15:37 (25)
17:09 (22)
1:32 (4)
18:05 (20)
56 (8)
31:57 (20)
13:52 (21)
34:27 (20)
2:30 (24)
38:02 (19)
3:35 (17)
39:27 (21)
1:25 (37)
41:27 (21)
2:00 (30)
45:33 (22)
4:06 (27)
50:49 (20)
5:16 (16)
52:16 (20)
1:27 (28)
57:22 (21)
5:06 (31)
1:03:20 (23)
5:58 (38)
1:06:32 (23)
3:12 (27)
1:07:04 (23)
32 (23)
1:07:30 (23)
26 (12)
1:07:30  Joonas Niinimäki
24   Nikolay Rudakov
Kalinka
14:18 (16)
16:06 (14)
1:48 (21)
17:30 (17)
1:24 (40)
31:38 (19)
14:08 (27)
33:58 (18)
2:20 (12)
38:33 (22)
4:35 (34)
40:33 (24)
2:00 (44)
45:44 (28)
5:11 (45)
49:31 (28)
3:47 (21)
54:16 (28)
4:45 (10)
55:25 (28)
1:09 (13)
59:23 (26)
3:58 (6)
1:04:43 (26)
5:20 (28)
1:07:38 (25)
2:55 (14)
1:08:03 (24)
25 (4)
1:08:29 (24)
26 (12)
1:08:29  Nikolay Rudakov
25   Janne Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:54 (37)
20:27 (33)
1:33 (7)
21:38 (33)
1:11 (34)
35:20 (30)
13:42 (17)
37:43 (30)
2:23 (15)
41:49 (27)
4:06 (28)
42:56 (27)
1:07 (13)
44:37 (26)
1:41 (14)
48:35 (26)
3:58 (23)
52:58 (24)
4:23 (2)
54:11 (23)
1:13 (16)
58:41 (23)
4:30 (19)
1:03:44 (25)
5:03 (25)
1:07:38 (25)
3:54 (38)
1:08:05 (25)
27 (10)
1:08:32 (25)
27 (15)
1:08:31  Janne Heikkinen
26   Ian Lawford
Abominable O-men
19:29 (38)
21:14 (37)
1:45 (17)
22:22 (37)
1:08 (31)
36:05 (32)
13:43 (18)
38:30 (31)
2:25 (18)
42:49 (30)
4:19 (31)
43:54 (28)
1:05 (9)
45:30 (27)
1:36 (6)
48:48 (27)
3:18 (6)
53:40 (26)
4:52 (12)
54:53 (26)
1:13 (16)
59:14 (25)
4:21 (14)
1:03:25 (24)
4:11 (13)
1:07:30 (24)
4:05 (41)
1:08:07 (26)
37 (39)
1:08:34 (26)
27 (15)
1:08:32  Ian Lawford
27   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
14:03 (14)
15:48 (13)
1:45 (17)
16:48 (13)
1:00 (14)
32:34 (23)
15:46 (38)
35:36 (25)
3:02 (42)
39:36 (25)
4:00 (24)
40:51 (25)
1:15 (27)
42:38 (24)
1:47 (19)
47:14 (23)
4:36 (39)
53:56 (27)
6:42 (34)
55:23 (27)
1:27 (28)
1:01:58 (28)
6:35 (40)
1:07:17 (27)
5:19 (27)
1:10:39 (27)
3:22 (29)
1:11:15 (27)
36 (37)
1:11:40 (27)
25 (10)
1:11:40  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
28   Giya Tupuriya
KUZMOLOVO-110%
16:32 (30)
18:35 (27)
2:03 (28)
20:07 (29)
1:32 (42)
38:33 (37)
18:26 (44)
41:06 (37)
2:33 (28)
44:38 (33)
3:32 (13)
45:49 (32)
1:11 (19)
47:37 (32)
1:48 (22)
51:00 (31)
3:23 (7)
56:12 (30)
5:12 (14)
57:27 (29)
1:15 (21)
1:03:45 (29)
6:18 (38)
1:08:25 (28)
4:40 (20)
1:11:20 (28)
2:55 (14)
1:11:52 (28)
32 (23)
1:12:16 (28)
24 (6)
1:12:16  Giya Tupuriya
29   Gleb Maletin
KUZMOLOVO-110%
15:28 (23)
17:06 (20)
1:38 (10)
18:07 (21)
1:01 (18)
34:21 (27)
16:14 (40)
36:49 (27)
2:28 (21)
44:51 (34)
8:02 (42)
46:05 (34)
1:14 (23)
48:00 (33)
1:55 (27)
52:13 (33)
4:13 (33)
59:07 (33)
6:54 (37)
1:00:19 (32)
1:12 (15)
1:05:02 (31)
4:43 (27)
1:10:03 (29)
5:01 (24)
1:12:59 (29)
2:56 (16)
1:13:26 (29)
27 (10)
1:13:54 (29)
28 (27)
1:13:54  Gleb Maletin
30   Mikhail Buymov
KUZMOLOVO-110%
17:19 (32)
20:11 (31)
2:52 (40)
21:32 (32)
1:21 (39)
35:57 (31)
14:25 (31)
38:37 (32)
2:40 (33)
42:39 (28)
4:02 (26)
44:09 (29)
1:30 (39)
46:14 (29)
2:05 (32)
50:42 (30)
4:28 (38)
56:32 (31)
5:50 (26)
1:01:35 (34)
5:03 (45)
1:06:04 (32)
4:29 (18)
1:11:11 (31)
5:07 (26)
1:13:59 (30)
2:48 (11)
1:14:27 (30)
28 (15)
1:14:56 (30)
29 (32)
1:14:57  Mikhail Buymov
31   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
14:43 (20)
17:24 (23)
2:41 (36)
18:30 (23)
1:06 (29)
32:47 (25)
14:17 (29)
35:22 (24)
2:35 (30)
42:40 (29)
7:18 (41)
44:23 (30)
1:43 (40)
46:30 (30)
2:07 (33)
50:38 (29)
4:08 (29)
56:05 (29)
5:27 (20)
57:46 (30)
1:41 (31)
1:04:33 (30)
6:47 (42)
1:10:27 (30)
5:54 (36)
1:14:29 (31)
4:02 (39)
1:15:08 (31)
39 (41)
1:15:36 (31)
28 (27)
1:15:35  Joonas Hirvi
32   Alexander Vikentiev
Kalinka
13:46 (11)
16:31 (18)
2:45 (38)
17:31 (18)
1:00 (14)
31:23 (17)
13:52 (21)
33:47 (17)
2:24 (16)
38:04 (20)
4:17 (30)
39:23 (20)
1:19 (33)
41:07 (19)
1:44 (15)
45:06 (20)
3:59 (24)
52:21 (23)
7:15 (39)
54:50 (25)
2:29 (41)
59:28 (27)
4:38 (26)
1:12:52 (33)
13:24 (46)
1:15:49 (32)
2:57 (17)
1:16:24 (32)
35 (33)
1:16:51 (32)
27 (15)
1:16:51  Alexander Vikentiev
33   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
17:10 (31)
20:42 (34)
3:32 (45)
21:41 (34)
59 (10)
37:31 (35)
15:50 (39)
40:03 (34)
2:32 (26)
44:36 (32)
4:33 (33)
45:59 (33)
1:23 (35)
48:08 (34)
2:09 (35)
52:19 (34)
4:11 (30)
58:21 (32)
6:02 (30)
59:36 (31)
1:15 (21)
1:06:17 (33)
6:41 (41)
1:12:56 (34)
6:39 (41)
1:16:01 (33)
3:05 (20)
1:16:27 (33)
26 (6)
1:16:54 (33)
27 (15)
1:16:54  Arsi Sievi-Korte
34   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:49 (39)
21:36 (39)
1:47 (19)
22:49 (39)
1:13 (35)
39:33 (40)
16:44 (41)
42:22 (38)
2:49 (36)
48:59 (39)
6:37 (40)
50:14 (39)
1:15 (27)
52:02 (38)
1:48 (22)
56:16 (39)
4:14 (34)
1:02:01 (37)
5:45 (25)
1:03:15 (36)
1:14 (18)
1:07:46 (34)
4:31 (22)
1:12:40 (32)
4:54 (23)
1:16:42 (34)
4:02 (39)
1:17:18 (34)
36 (37)
1:17:45 (34)
27 (15)
1:17:45  Atte Lahtinen
35   Oscar Mcnulty
LOST
20:21 (40)
22:48 (41)
2:27 (35)
24:46 (41)
1:58 (46)
39:28 (39)
14:42 (32)
42:28 (39)
3:00 (40)
46:41 (35)
4:13 (29)
47:54 (35)
1:13 (22)
55:46 (42)
7:52 (46)
1:00:43 (43)
4:57 (41)
1:05:06 (39)
4:23 (2)
1:06:22 (38)
1:16 (23)
1:10:52 (35)
4:30 (19)
1:16:58 (35)
6:06 (40)
1:20:07 (35)
3:09 (25)
1:20:31 (35)
24 (2)
1:20:58 (35)
27 (15)
1:20:57  Oscar Mcnulty
36   Toni Mäntylä
Lynx
20:30 (41)
22:19 (40)
1:49 (24)
24:01 (40)
1:42 (45)
42:32 (42)
18:31 (45)
45:09 (42)
2:37 (31)
48:51 (38)
3:42 (21)
50:05 (38)
1:14 (23)
51:41 (37)
1:36 (6)
55:08 (35)
3:27 (13)
1:01:08 (35)
6:00 (28)
1:03:12 (35)
2:04 (37)
1:11:09 (37)
7:57 (45)
1:17:04 (36)
5:55 (37)
1:20:26 (36)
3:22 (29)
1:20:59 (36)
33 (27)
1:21:22 (36)
23 (5)
1:21:22  Toni Mäntylä
37   Samuli Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
17:20 (33)
20:16 (32)
2:56 (41)
21:17 (31)
1:01 (18)
36:41 (34)
15:24 (35)
39:39 (33)
2:58 (38)
47:48 (37)
8:09 (43)
49:02 (37)
1:14 (23)
50:46 (35)
1:44 (15)
55:47 (37)
5:01 (42)
1:05:20 (40)
9:33 (43)
1:06:43 (39)
1:23 (27)
1:12:11 (38)
5:28 (35)
1:17:44 (37)
5:33 (33)
1:21:28 (37)
3:44 (37)
1:22:03 (37)
35 (33)
1:22:35 (37)
32 (39)
1:22:35  Samuli Mäkipää
38   Antti Rousku
MS Parma
16:04 (28)
18:02 (25)
1:58 (27)
19:12 (25)
1:10 (33)
34:53 (29)
15:41 (37)
37:32 (29)
2:39 (32)
43:42 (31)
6:10 (39)
45:00 (31)
1:18 (32)
46:59 (31)
1:59 (28)
52:10 (32)
5:11 (43)
59:30 (34)
7:20 (41)
1:00:44 (33)
1:14 (18)
1:12:23 (39)
11:39 (46)
1:18:11 (38)
5:48 (35)
1:22:16 (38)
4:05 (41)
1:22:50 (38)
34 (30)
1:23:21 (38)
31 (37)
1:23:21  Antti Rousku
39   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
18:26 (35)
20:43 (36)
2:17 (32)
21:59 (36)
1:16 (38)
36:18 (33)
14:19 (30)
40:10 (35)
3:52 (44)
50:39 (42)
10:29 (46)
52:01 (42)
1:22 (34)
54:15 (41)
2:14 (37)
58:01 (41)
3:46 (20)
1:04:45 (38)
6:44 (35)
1:07:26 (40)
2:41 (43)
1:12:34 (40)
5:08 (32)
1:18:39 (39)
6:05 (39)
1:22:20 (39)
3:41 (35)
1:22:55 (39)
35 (33)
1:23:25 (39)
30 (35)
1:23:25  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
40   Heikki Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
16:02 (27)
19:21 (30)
3:19 (44)
20:26 (30)
1:05 (26)
38:37 (38)
18:11 (43)
42:50 (40)
4:13 (45)
47:33 (36)
4:43 (36)
49:00 (36)
1:27 (38)
51:20 (36)
2:20 (38)
55:21 (36)
4:01 (25)
1:01:22 (36)
6:01 (29)
1:03:31 (37)
2:09 (38)
1:11:07 (36)
7:36 (43)
1:18:47 (40)
7:40 (44)
1:23:07 (40)
4:20 (43)
1:24:20 (40)
1:13 (46)
1:24:58 (40)
38 (44)
1:24:58  Heikki Haapakoski
41   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
18:27 (36)
21:15 (38)
2:48 (39)
22:22 (37)
1:07 (30)
37:37 (36)
15:15 (33)
40:23 (36)
2:46 (35)
49:38 (40)
9:15 (45)
50:43 (40)
1:05 (9)
52:50 (40)
2:07 (33)
57:04 (40)
4:14 (34)
1:06:24 (41)
9:20 (42)
1:07:46 (41)
1:22 (26)
1:12:45 (41)
4:59 (30)
1:20:21 (41)
7:36 (43)
1:24:02 (41)
3:41 (35)
1:24:45 (41)
43 (45)
1:25:23 (41)
38 (44)
1:25:22  Niko Hakulinen
42   Mikko Salervo
OK77
22:49 (44)
25:15 (44)
2:26 (34)
26:30 (43)
1:15 (37)
41:47 (41)
15:17 (34)
44:51 (41)
3:04 (43)
53:38 (44)
8:47 (44)
55:02 (44)
1:24 (36)
57:38 (44)
2:36 (39)
1:01:13 (44)
3:35 (17)
1:06:56 (42)
5:43 (23)
1:08:48 (42)
1:52 (34)
1:16:25 (42)
7:37 (44)
1:22:04 (42)
5:39 (34)
1:25:35 (42)
3:31 (32)
1:26:08 (42)
33 (27)
1:26:37 (42)
29 (32)
1:26:36  Mikko Salervo
43   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
29:40 (46)
31:32 (46)
1:52 (25)
32:37 (46)
1:05 (26)
48:05 (45)
15:28 (36)
51:02 (45)
2:57 (37)
54:49 (45)
3:47 (22)
56:57 (45)
2:08 (45)
1:00:55 (45)
3:58 (44)
1:05:06 (45)
4:11 (30)
1:11:01 (43)
5:55 (27)
1:13:58 (43)
2:57 (44)
1:19:24 (43)
5:26 (33)
1:24:48 (43)
5:24 (29)
1:28:20 (43)
3:32 (33)
1:28:57 (43)
37 (39)
1:29:21 (43)
24 (6)
1:29:21  Tatu Leirimaa
44   Ville Hiltunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
21:55 (43)
24:58 (43)
3:03 (43)
26:31 (44)
1:33 (43)
43:51 (44)
17:20 (42)
46:50 (44)
2:59 (39)
52:04 (43)
5:14 (37)
53:56 (43)
1:52 (43)
56:06 (43)
2:10 (36)
1:00:42 (42)
4:36 (39)
1:13:08 (44)
12:26 (45)
1:15:03 (44)
1:55 (35)
1:20:30 (44)
5:27 (34)
1:27:15 (44)
6:45 (42)
1:31:50 (44)
4:35 (44)
1:32:25 (44)
35 (33)
1:32:52 (44)
27 (15)
1:32:52  Ville Hiltunen
45   Jani Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
26:45 (45)
28:42 (45)
1:57 (26)
29:34 (45)
52 (3)
43:37 (43)
14:03 (25)
46:03 (43)
2:26 (20)
49:52 (41)
3:49 (23)
51:07 (41)
1:15 (27)
52:39 (39)
1:32 (2)
56:04 (38)
3:25 (11)
1:14:43 (45)
18:39 (46)
1:22:23 (45)
7:40 (46)
1:28:03 (45)
5:40 (37)
1:33:33 (45)
5:30 (31)
1:38:31 (45)
4:58 (45)
1:39:10 (45)
39 (41)
1:39:43 (45)
33 (40)
1:39:43  Jani Koskela
46   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
21:43 (42)
23:55 (42)
2:12 (31)
25:28 (42)
1:33 (43)
52:32 (46)
27:04 (46)
57:04 (46)
4:32 (46)
1:02:57 (46)
5:53 (38)
1:04:43 (46)
1:46 (42)
1:07:26 (46)
2:43 (40)
1:13:41 (46)
6:15 (44)
1:23:19 (46)
9:38 (44)
1:25:16 (46)
1:57 (36)
1:31:42 (46)
6:26 (39)
1:40:56 (46)
9:14 (45)
1:48:27 (46)
7:31 (46)
1:49:09 (46)
42 (43)
1:49:50 (46)
41 (46)
1:49:50  Joel Hakala
   Olle Poland
Bush-Flyer
17:37
20:06
2:29
21:59
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:17
-
1:09:35
1:18
bröt  Olle Poland
   Jussi Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jussi Uitto
   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
22:50
25:00
2:10
26:16
1:16
1:01:31
35:15
1:03:51
2:20
1:08:42
4:51
1:09:43
1:01
1:11:45
2:02
1:17:39
5:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:14
-
1:47:38
24
1:48:03
25
bröt  Teemu Niskanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English