Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Juho Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:24 (2)
7:39 (2)
4:15 (5)
9:59 (2)
2:20 (10)
25:44 (1)
15:45 (1)
27:40 (1)
1:56 (1)
33:26 (1)
5:46 (3)
35:11 (1)
1:45 (1)
44:05 (1)
8:54 (1)
47:48 (1)
3:43 (2)
51:49 (1)
4:01 (2)
56:12 (1)
4:23 (1)
58:34 (1)
2:22 (3)
59:58 (1)
1:24 (5)
1:00:24 (1)
26 (3)
1:00:24  Juho Salminen
2   Antti Virtanen
Pihkaniskat
4:49 (10)
16:12 (13)
11:23 (14)
17:44 (13)
1:32 (2)
35:34 (9)
17:50 (6)
37:42 (9)
2:08 (2)
43:25 (8)
5:43 (2)
45:10 (5)
1:45 (1)
54:10 (4)
9:00 (2)
57:59 (3)
3:49 (3)
1:01:58 (2)
3:59 (1)
1:07:00 (2)
5:02 (3)
1:09:11 (2)
2:11 (2)
1:10:33 (2)
1:22 (3)
1:11:02 (2)
29 (7)
1:11:01  Antti Virtanen
3   Vladimir Lapushkin
Belie Nochi
3:59 (7)
7:44 (3)
3:45 (2)
10:04 (3)
2:20 (10)
26:42 (2)
16:38 (3)
30:38 (3)
3:56 (9)
37:05 (3)
6:27 (6)
42:54 (4)
5:49 (13)
52:51 (2)
9:57 (3)
56:43 (2)
3:52 (4)
1:04:45 (3)
8:02 (13)
1:09:27 (3)
4:42 (2)
1:11:58 (3)
2:31 (5)
1:13:17 (3)
1:19 (2)
1:13:46 (3)
29 (7)
1:13:46  Vladimir Lapushkin
4   Ethan Childs
OUSA
3:28 (3)
10:09 (8)
6:41 (11)
11:51 (8)
1:42 (3)
28:18 (4)
16:27 (2)
31:47 (4)
3:29 (7)
37:51 (4)
6:04 (4)
42:24 (3)
4:33 (10)
53:57 (3)
11:33 (5)
59:03 (4)
5:06 (6)
1:06:36 (4)
7:33 (12)
1:14:00 (4)
7:24 (9)
1:17:18 (4)
3:18 (11)
1:19:27 (4)
2:09 (14)
1:20:05 (4)
38 (13)
1:20:04  Ethan Childs
5   Nikita Chesnokov
Kalinka
3:15 (1)
6:51 (1)
3:36 (1)
9:12 (1)
2:21 (12)
30:39 (6)
21:27 (9)
34:40 (6)
4:01 (11)
41:54 (6)
7:14 (7)
47:31 (7)
5:37 (12)
58:55 (5)
11:24 (4)
1:04:10 (6)
5:15 (7)
1:09:44 (5)
5:34 (8)
1:15:33 (5)
5:49 (5)
1:18:26 (5)
2:53 (7)
1:20:01 (5)
1:35 (9)
1:20:29 (5)
28 (5)
1:20:29  Nikita Chesnokov
6   Maxim Pominov
OK AKFA
3:34 (4)
9:11 (6)
5:37 (7)
10:27 (5)
1:16 (1)
27:33 (3)
17:06 (5)
30:21 (2)
2:48 (3)
35:42 (2)
5:21 (1)
38:26 (2)
2:44 (6)
59:28 (6)
21:02 (12)
1:02:40 (5)
3:12 (1)
1:13:38 (7)
10:58 (14)
1:19:00 (7)
5:22 (4)
1:21:07 (7)
2:07 (1)
1:22:22 (7)
1:15 (1)
1:22:45 (7)
23 (1)
1:22:44  Maxim Pominov
6   Dmitry Gomanuk
OK AKFA
4:18 (9)
8:09 (4)
3:51 (3)
10:23 (4)
2:14 (9)
28:40 (5)
18:17 (7)
33:05 (5)
4:25 (12)
40:26 (5)
7:21 (8)
45:16 (6)
4:50 (11)
1:00:39 (7)
15:23 (8)
1:05:43 (7)
5:04 (5)
1:10:22 (6)
4:39 (3)
1:18:29 (6)
8:07 (10)
1:20:55 (6)
2:26 (4)
1:22:18 (6)
1:23 (4)
1:22:43 (6)
25 (2)
1:22:44  Dmitry Gomanuk
8   Maxim Lychagin
O-Sestrore
4:55 (11)
13:23 (11)
8:28 (13)
16:23 (12)
3:00 (13)
41:14 (12)
24:51 (12)
46:28 (12)
5:14 (14)
54:40 (12)
8:12 (10)
57:08 (12)
2:28 (4)
1:10:06 (9)
12:58 (6)
1:19:09 (10)
9:03 (14)
1:24:33 (10)
5:24 (6)
1:31:36 (9)
7:03 (8)
1:34:28 (8)
2:52 (6)
1:36:03 (8)
1:35 (9)
1:36:34 (8)
31 (11)
1:36:32  Maxim Lychagin
9   Matti Mannonen
Suunta-Veikot
10:14 (14)
16:32 (14)
6:18 (10)
18:36 (14)
2:04 (6)
41:13 (11)
22:37 (10)
44:13 (11)
3:00 (4)
52:00 (11)
7:47 (9)
54:17 (11)
2:17 (3)
1:11:42 (10)
17:25 (9)
1:18:06 (9)
6:24 (10)
1:23:12 (9)
5:06 (5)
1:31:48 (10)
8:36 (12)
1:34:50 (10)
3:02 (9)
1:36:14 (9)
1:24 (5)
1:36:40 (9)
26 (3)
1:36:40  Matti Mannonen
10   Leevi Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:53 (12)
13:47 (12)
6:54 (12)
15:52 (11)
2:05 (7)
32:53 (8)
17:01 (4)
36:01 (7)
3:08 (5)
42:06 (7)
6:05 (5)
50:41 (9)
8:35 (14)
1:09:08 (8)
18:27 (10)
1:17:22 (8)
8:14 (13)
1:22:12 (8)
4:50 (4)
1:31:22 (8)
9:10 (13)
1:34:41 (9)
3:19 (12)
1:36:33 (10)
1:52 (13)
1:37:01 (10)
28 (5)
1:37:02  Leevi Antikainen
11   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
3:44 (5)
9:21 (7)
5:37 (7)
11:21 (7)
2:00 (5)
36:04 (10)
24:43 (11)
39:35 (10)
3:31 (8)
47:55 (10)
8:20 (11)
52:14 (10)
4:19 (9)
1:18:48 (12)
26:34 (13)
1:25:27 (12)
6:39 (11)
1:32:21 (12)
6:54 (11)
1:38:47 (11)
6:26 (6)
1:42:17 (11)
3:30 (14)
1:43:58 (11)
1:41 (12)
1:44:33 (11)
35 (12)
1:44:33  Erno Korsimo
12   Georgii Degterev
Kalinka
9:30 (13)
13:22 (10)
3:52 (4)
15:15 (10)
1:53 (4)
43:33 (13)
28:18 (13)
47:33 (13)
4:00 (10)
57:15 (13)
9:42 (13)
1:00:32 (13)
3:17 (7)
1:14:25 (11)
13:53 (7)
1:20:15 (11)
5:50 (8)
1:26:23 (11)
6:08 (9)
1:42:00 (12)
15:37 (14)
1:44:54 (12)
2:54 (8)
1:46:25 (12)
1:31 (7)
1:46:54 (12)
29 (7)
1:46:53  Georgii Degterev
13   Evgeny Danov
OK AKFA
4:16 (8)
10:14 (9)
5:58 (9)
14:13 (9)
3:59 (14)
46:40 (14)
32:27 (14)
50:03 (14)
3:23 (6)
59:08 (14)
9:05 (12)
1:01:47 (14)
2:39 (5)
1:20:58 (13)
19:11 (11)
1:28:00 (13)
7:02 (12)
1:34:30 (13)
6:30 (10)
1:42:44 (13)
8:14 (11)
1:45:58 (13)
3:14 (10)
1:47:38 (13)
1:40 (11)
1:48:20 (13)
42 (14)
1:48:19  Evgeny Danov
14   Fabian Näf
OLGCordo
3:57 (6)
9:06 (5)
5:09 (6)
11:13 (6)
2:07 (8)
31:46 (7)
20:33 (8)
36:25 (8)
4:39 (13)
47:03 (9)
10:38 (14)
50:20 (8)
3:17 (7)
1:25:05 (14)
34:45 (14)
1:31:00 (14)
5:55 (9)
1:36:31 (14)
5:31 (7)
1:43:10 (14)
6:39 (7)
1:46:33 (14)
3:23 (13)
1:48:05 (14)
1:32 (8)
1:48:34 (14)
29 (7)
1:48:33  Fabian Näf
   German Amirov
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
4:35
11:21
6:46
17:41
6:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:32
-
56:35
14:03
1:04:56
8:21
1:15:35
10:39
1:19:16
3:41
1:20:59
1:43
1:21:40
41
disk  German Amirov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English