Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 2. dag

Sammanlagt

1601Arto TalvinenMS Parma1:11:19
2602Olli OjanahoOH1:17:50+6:31
3603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:20+7:01
4608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:27+13:08
5607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:26:21+15:02
6604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:20+16:01
7611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti1:29:54+18:35
8606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS1:30:30+19:11
9605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:31:15+19:56
10609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura1:31:51+20:32
11610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:32:55+21:36
12615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:47+23:28
13613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS1:35:18+23:59
14621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:37:09+25:50
15618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy1:37:18+25:59
16616Justus LaitinenKoovee1:38:53+27:34
17612Jonas JernIF Femman1:38:58+27:39
18619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:39:54+28:35
19617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:41:44+30:25
20620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS1:45:57+34:38
21614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:46:31+35:12
22625Joachim HaraldIK Falken1:50:40+39:21
23658Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:50:56+39:37
24624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti1:53:17+41:58
25622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:54:26+43:07
26627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:59:41+48:22
27632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta1:59:58+48:39
28623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK2:01:24+50:05
29628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura2:02:23+51:04
30637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä2:02:24+51:05
31634Niko KauriaNavi2:03:51+52:32
32636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu2:04:44+53:25
33640Janne LousioPihkaniskat2:04:47+53:28
34646Markku BergmanOH2:05:14+53:55
35630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas2:05:36+54:17
36631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles2:06:13+54:54
37641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:07:04+55:45
38629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:08:26+57:07
39626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura2:09:06+57:47
40643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK2:09:38+58:19
41642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:10:11+58:52
42639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat2:11:54+1:00:35
43638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä2:11:56+1:00:37
44645Antti KemppiKangasala SK2:13:26+1:02:07
45635Niklas SarparantaLynx2:13:46+1:02:27
46649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi2:16:53+1:05:34
47648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS2:22:20+1:11:01
48647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö2:22:42+1:11:23
49650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat2:22:44+1:11:25
50655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS2:22:56+1:11:37
51644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri2:23:05+1:11:46
52633Christoffer MelinIK Falken2:27:18+1:15:59
53665Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö2:33:06+1:21:47
54651Axel GranbergIF Femman2:47:11+1:35:52
55653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg2:51:50+1:40:31
56654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS3:00:27+1:49:08
57652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS3:07:11+1:55:52
661Joakim HakalaIF Femmanbröt
656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUSbröt
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English