Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 5. dag

Sammanlagt

1601Arto TalvinenMS Parma3:15:56
2603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat3:29:21+13:25
3602Olli OjanahoOH3:30:31+14:35
4604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:48:03+32:07
5606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS3:50:53+34:57
6607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:52:14+36:18
7608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:52:25+36:29
8605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö3:55:59+40:03
9609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura4:07:44+51:48
10613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS4:17:28+1:01:32
11616Justus LaitinenKoovee4:19:34+1:03:38
12617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:19:40+1:03:44
13611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti4:20:09+1:04:13
14615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti4:21:44+1:05:48
15618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy4:28:09+1:12:13
16614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:35:55+1:19:59
17619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma4:36:43+1:20:47
18621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat4:37:32+1:21:36
19623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK4:38:36+1:22:40
20624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti4:39:04+1:23:08
21622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri4:46:26+1:30:30
22625Joachim HaraldIK Falken4:47:21+1:31:25
23612Jonas JernIF Femman4:47:43+1:31:47
24628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura4:50:45+1:34:49
25627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat4:51:28+1:35:32
26626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura4:52:20+1:36:24
27620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS4:56:41+1:40:45
28629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:57:10+1:41:14
29633Christoffer MelinIK Falken4:58:12+1:42:16
30631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles5:06:58+1:51:02
31632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta5:07:10+1:51:14
32635Niklas SarparantaLynx5:09:51+1:53:55
33630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas5:12:27+1:56:31
34639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat5:19:15+2:03:19
35642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat5:23:10+2:07:14
36641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot5:23:41+2:07:45
37644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri5:28:09+2:12:13
38643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK5:29:09+2:13:13
39638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä5:32:12+2:16:16
40645Antti KemppiKangasala SK5:47:38+2:31:42
41646Markku BergmanOH5:49:11+2:33:15
42647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö5:56:47+2:40:51
43636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu6:01:37+2:45:41
44649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi6:20:57+3:05:01
45651Axel GranbergIF Femman6:32:40+3:16:44
46652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS6:49:47+3:33:51
47648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS6:52:37+3:36:41
48653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg7:16:12+4:00:16
49654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS7:18:53+4:02:57
50655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS7:55:15+4:39:19
610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikotbröt
650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiäbröt
634Niko KauriaNavibröt
662Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
640Janne LousioPihkaniskatej startad
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintöej startad
665Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintöej startad
658Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English