Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 5. dag

Mål 6,5 km

1601Arto TalvinenMS Parma48:35
2603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat51:25+2:50
3608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:39+3:04
4607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot52:37+4:02
5606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS52:38+4:03
6602Olli OjanahoOH53:15+4:40
7659Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:45+7:10
8617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot56:12+7:37
9616Justus LaitinenKoovee57:13+8:38
10604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:14+9:39
11633Christoffer MelinIK Falken58:16+9:41
12613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS58:53+10:18
13615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:13+11:38
14605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:00:24+11:49
15624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti1:00:33+11:58
16623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK1:01:10+12:35
17621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:03:11+14:36
18629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:03:28+14:53
19618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy1:03:46+15:11
20609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura1:04:17+15:42
21628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura1:04:46+16:11
22635Niklas SarparantaLynx1:05:13+16:38
23627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:05:42+17:07
24625Joachim HaraldIK Falken1:06:16+17:41
25639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:18+17:43
26626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura1:06:41+18:06
27644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri1:06:55+18:20
28642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:07:16+18:41
29632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta1:08:09+19:34
30631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:08:59+20:24
31622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:07+20:32
32611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:46+21:11
33641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:09:53+21:18
34643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:11:00+22:25
35619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:12:02+23:27
36645Antti KemppiKangasala SK1:12:18+23:43
37661Joakim HakalaIF Femman1:12:19+23:44
38646Markku BergmanOH1:13:44+25:09
39614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:39+27:04
40652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS1:17:15+28:40
41649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi1:17:26+28:51
42630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:18:06+29:31
43647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö1:20:08+31:33
44638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä1:21:38+33:03
45651Axel GranbergIF Femman1:22:23+33:48
46620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS1:25:13+36:38
47657Joona LeipijärviHLS1:30:37+42:02
48656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS1:32:53+44:18
49654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS1:34:29+45:54
50653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg1:35:02+46:27
51612Jonas JernIF Femman1:37:09+48:34
52655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS1:39:46+51:11
53664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS1:48:29+59:54
54648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS1:50:44+1:02:09
55636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu1:51:33+1:02:58
610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikotbröt
650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiäbröt
634Niko KauriaNavibröt
662Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
640Janne LousioPihkaniskatej startad
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintöej startad
665Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintöej startad
658Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English