Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 4. dag

Mål 4,2 km

1660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö27:41
2601Arto TalvinenMS Parma28:16+35
3602Olli OjanahoOH28:32+51
4604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:13+2:32
5603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat30:30+2:49
6605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö32:51+5:10
7609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura34:13+6:32
8615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti34:52+7:11
9614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:10+8:29
606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS36:10+8:29
11613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS36:12+8:31
12612Jonas JernIF Femman36:29+8:48
13633Christoffer MelinIK Falken36:50+9:09
14607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:21+9:40
15608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:04+10:23
16617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot38:19+10:38
17622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri39:08+11:27
18623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK39:12+11:31
19631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles39:19+11:38
20620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS39:40+11:59
21628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura40:16+12:35
22619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma40:51+13:10
23630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas40:55+13:14
24626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura41:05+13:24
25644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri41:24+13:43
26625Joachim HaraldIK Falken42:52+15:11
27610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot43:01+15:20
28643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK43:11+15:30
29647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö43:17+15:36
30624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti43:25+15:44
31632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta43:41+16:00
32627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat43:47+16:06
33637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä44:14+16:33
34611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti44:16+16:35
35634Niko KauriaNavi44:22+16:41
36616Justus LaitinenKoovee44:32+16:51
37642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat44:57+17:16
38638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä45:02+17:21
39629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat45:42+18:01
40636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu48:34+20:53
41641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot48:53+21:12
42639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat48:55+21:14
43635Niklas SarparantaLynx49:25+21:44
44640Janne LousioPihkaniskat49:31+21:50
45618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy51:01+23:20
46645Antti KemppiKangasala SK51:29+23:48
47657Joona LeipijärviHLS53:27+25:46
48653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg53:31+25:50
49621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat53:47+26:06
50664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS56:14+28:33
51652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS56:44+29:03
52651Axel GranbergIF Femman59:16+31:35
53646Markku BergmanOH1:02:16+34:35
54659Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:19+35:38
55650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:39+37:58
56662Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:04+38:23
57649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi1:08:42+41:01
58655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS1:15:40+47:59
59661Joakim HakalaIF Femman1:18:32+50:51
60656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS1:20:23+52:42
61654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS1:28:38+1:00:57
62648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS1:28:39+1:00:58
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English