Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 3. dag

Mellantid 4,7 km

1660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö37:06
2601Arto TalvinenMS Parma38:05+59
3603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat40:28+3:22
4605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö42:18+5:12
5606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS42:58+5:52
6602Olli OjanahoOH43:03+5:57
7604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:18+6:12
8607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot43:43+6:37
9610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot44:41+7:35
10633Christoffer MelinIK Falken46:02+8:56
11626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura46:06+9:00
12612Jonas JernIF Femman47:06+10:00
13618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy47:08+10:02
14611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti47:26+10:20
15609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura47:45+10:39
16623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK48:43+11:37
17614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:10+12:04
18616Justus LaitinenKoovee49:23+12:17
19608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat49:29+12:23
20629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:03+12:57
627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat50:03+12:57
22635Niklas SarparantaLynx52:10+15:04
23624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti52:18+15:12
24619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma52:29+15:23
25628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura52:31+15:25
26617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot53:16+16:10
27620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS53:26+16:20
28622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:07+17:01
29621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat55:12+18:06
30625Joachim HaraldIK Falken56:44+19:38
31630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas57:18+20:12
32613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS57:54+20:48
33634Niko KauriaNavi59:02+21:56
34654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS59:06+22:00
35648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS59:24+22:18
36639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:28+23:22
37638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä1:01:03+23:57
38615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:12+24:06
39631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:01:31+24:25
40632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta1:02:18+25:12
41640Janne LousioPihkaniskat1:03:29+26:23
42644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri1:04:38+27:32
43636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu1:04:41+27:35
44661Joakim HakalaIF Femman1:07:41+30:35
45641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:08:07+31:01
46637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:08:20+31:14
47646Markku BergmanOH1:10:51+33:45
48642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:57+34:51
49643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:12:25+35:19
50664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS1:13:29+36:23
51651Axel GranbergIF Femman1:14:09+37:03
52652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS1:15:35+38:29
53656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS1:16:38+39:32
54647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö1:18:26+41:20
55645Antti KemppiKangasala SK1:18:35+41:29
56650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:52+46:46
57649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi1:24:45+47:39
58657Joona LeipijärviHLS1:38:40+1:01:34
59653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg1:40:30+1:03:24
60655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS2:24:55+1:47:49
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English