Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 3. dag

Mål 6,0 km

1660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö46:38
2601Arto TalvinenMS Parma47:46+1:08
3603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat49:06+2:28
4602Olli OjanahoOH50:54+4:16
5605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö51:29+4:51
6606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS51:35+4:57
7604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:16+5:38
8610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot53:08+6:30
9612Jonas JernIF Femman55:07+8:29
10626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura55:28+8:50
11633Christoffer MelinIK Falken55:48+9:10
12607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot55:55+9:17
13618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy56:04+9:26
14611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti56:13+9:35
15623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK56:50+10:12
16609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura57:23+10:45
17614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:35+10:57
18608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:15+11:37
19616Justus LaitinenKoovee58:56+12:18
20629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat59:34+12:56
21635Niklas SarparantaLynx1:01:27+14:49
22624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti1:01:49+15:11
23627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:02:18+15:40
24628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura1:03:20+16:42
25617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:03:25+16:47
621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:03:25+16:47
27622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:45+17:07
28619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:03:56+17:18
29620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS1:05:51+19:13
30613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS1:07:05+20:27
31625Joachim HaraldIK Falken1:07:33+20:55
32630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:07:50+21:12
33648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS1:10:54+24:16
34634Niko KauriaNavi1:11:50+25:12
35615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:52+25:14
36639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:12:08+25:30
37631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:12:27+25:49
38638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä1:13:36+26:58
39654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS1:15:19+28:41
40632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta1:15:22+28:44
41644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri1:16:45+30:07
42636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:46+30:08
43661Joakim HakalaIF Femman1:17:42+31:04
44641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:17:51+31:13
45640Janne LousioPihkaniskat1:18:55+32:17
46642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:46+34:08
47637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:23:32+36:54
48651Axel GranbergIF Femman1:23:50+37:12
49664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS1:25:15+38:37
50643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:25:20+38:42
51646Markku BergmanOH1:27:57+41:19
52652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS1:28:37+41:59
53656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS1:29:20+42:42
54645Antti KemppiKangasala SK1:30:25+43:47
55647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö1:30:40+44:02
56650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:36:08+49:30
57649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi1:37:56+51:18
58657Joona LeipijärviHLS1:51:48+1:05:10
59653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg1:55:49+1:09:11
60655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS2:36:53+1:50:15
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English