Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 2. dag

Mål 6,7 km

1601Arto TalvinenMS Parma48:35
2602Olli OjanahoOH52:58+4:23
3603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat53:59+5:24
4608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:14+6:39
5607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot57:15+8:40
6611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti57:36+9:01
7606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS58:37+10:02
8621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat59:07+10:32
604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:07+10:32
10613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS1:00:34+11:59
11612Jonas JernIF Femman1:02:18+13:43
12610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:02:40+14:05
13609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura1:03:26+14:51
14618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy1:03:28+14:53
15605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:24+15:49
16615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:26+15:51
17619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:06:29+17:54
18616Justus LaitinenKoovee1:09:36+21:01
19617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:09:37+21:02
20620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS1:12:30+23:55
21614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:12+25:37
22622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:15:54+27:19
23625Joachim HaraldIK Falken1:16:19+27:44
24639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:04+28:29
25632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta1:17:48+29:13
26636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu1:18:41+30:06
27658Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:19:35+31:00
28640Janne LousioPihkaniskat1:20:42+32:07
29634Niko KauriaNavi1:23:03+34:28
30624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti1:23:39+35:04
31628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura1:24:55+36:20
32627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:25:34+36:59
33638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä1:25:35+37:00
34649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi1:26:53+38:18
35637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:27:20+38:45
36646Markku BergmanOH1:27:40+39:05
37641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:27:42+39:07
38643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK1:28:00+39:25
39631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:29:01+40:26
40630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:29:09+40:34
41645Antti KemppiKangasala SK1:29:24+40:49
42650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:55+41:20
43623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK1:31:16+42:41
44626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura1:31:28+42:53
45635Niklas SarparantaLynx1:34:40+46:05
46629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:35:33+46:58
47642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:37:33+48:58
48655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS1:39:00+50:25
49648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS1:39:54+51:19
50647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö1:43:42+55:07
51644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri1:46:06+57:31
52665Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:53:00+1:04:25
53651Axel GranbergIF Femman1:53:01+1:04:26
54633Christoffer MelinIK Falken1:53:37+1:05:02
55657Joona LeipijärviHLS2:00:44+1:12:09
56654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS2:05:55+1:17:20
57652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS2:06:56+1:18:21
58653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg2:07:17+1:18:42
59664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS2:10:34+1:21:59
661Joakim HakalaIF Femmanbröt
656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUSbröt
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English