Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E 4. dag

Startlista

656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS11:17:00   52091
662Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:19:00   145668
639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat11:23:00   154226
646Markku BergmanOH11:25:00   131518
610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot11:27:00   312887
612Jonas JernIF Femman11:29:00   153365
620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS11:31:00   48774
664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS11:33:00   52096
660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö11:35:00   153331
640Janne LousioPihkaniskat11:39:00   58542
604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:41:00   159159
622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:43:00   90818
617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:45:00   89250
626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura11:47:00   133502
601Arto TalvinenMS Parma11:51:00   159569
649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi11:53:00   93185
648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS11:55:00   52092
611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti11:57:00   488129
634Niko KauriaNavi11:59:00   58137
608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:01:00   112067
643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK12:03:00   59664
637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä12:05:00   93069
633Christoffer MelinIK Falken12:07:00   156757
613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS12:09:00   138115
605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö12:11:00   82685
623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK12:15:00   125054
651Axel GranbergIF Femman12:19:00   92958
627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:21:00   159195
654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS12:23:00   52094
650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat12:25:00   135142
618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy12:27:00   126228
657Joona LeipijärviHLS12:29:00   145993
653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg12:31:00   148319
602Olli OjanahoOH12:33:00   155009
624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti12:35:00   58677
655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS12:37:00   52098
647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö12:39:00   57467
659Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43:00   151256
636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu12:45:00   146848
641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:47:00   44277
628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura12:49:00   161670
642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:51:00   142135
616Justus LaitinenKoovee12:53:00   112018
630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas12:55:00   117066
661Joakim HakalaIF Femman12:57:00   92962
614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:01:00   161096
609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura13:03:00   128029
619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma13:05:00   117860
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimi13:07:00   124649
652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS13:09:00   52093
615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:11:00   151457
603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat13:13:00   133478
629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:15:00   157616
621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:17:00   411699
644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri13:19:00   152121
631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:21:00   119891
638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä13:23:00   138142
625Joachim HaraldIK Falken13:25:00   59776
606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS13:27:00   126616
645Antti KemppiKangasala SK13:33:00   157803
632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta13:35:00   161851
607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:37:00   413247
635Niklas SarparantaLynx13:39:00   146203
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English