Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
601Arto TalvinenMS Parma15:01:0012:16:0010:01:0011:51:0010:01:00   159569
602Olli OjanahoOH14:01:0010:56:0011:43:0012:33:0010:10:55   155009
603Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:05:0011:04:0010:15:0013:13:0010:11:35   133478
604Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:13:0011:44:0011:59:0011:41:0010:23:28   159159
605Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö14:57:0010:06:0012:23:0012:11:0010:29:14   82685
606Nikita VinogradovNord-WestRUS13:29:0010:52:0011:37:0013:27:0010:32:00   126616
607Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:41:0010:48:0010:27:0013:37:0010:33:00   413247
608Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:43:0012:12:0011:27:0012:01:0010:34:00   112067
609Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura14:37:0010:42:0010:23:0013:03:0010:35:00   128029
610Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot14:07:0011:40:0012:03:0011:27:0010:36:00   312887
611Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti13:41:0011:16:0012:17:0011:57:0010:37:00   488129
612Jonas JernIF Femman14:39:0010:08:0011:39:0011:29:0010:38:00   153365
613Nikita StepanovNord-WestRUS14:53:0012:04:0010:25:0012:09:0010:39:00   138115
614Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:15:0010:58:0010:11:0013:01:0010:40:00   161096
615Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti15:03:0010:00:0011:05:0013:11:0010:41:00   151457
616Justus LaitinenKoovee13:33:0011:32:0010:49:0012:53:0010:42:00   112018
617Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:09:0011:30:0012:09:0011:45:0010:43:00   89250
618Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy14:33:0010:10:0012:15:0012:27:0010:44:00   126228
619Aaro RuoholaMS Parma13:39:0011:06:0011:19:0013:05:0010:45:00   117860
620Daniil KhodyrevPrizma-PenzaRUS13:59:0011:54:0011:23:0011:31:0010:46:00   48774
621Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat15:09:0010:50:0010:05:0013:17:0010:47:00   411699
622Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:27:0012:20:0011:49:0011:43:0010:48:00   90818
623Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK15:17:0011:50:0010:17:0012:15:0010:49:00   125054
624Riku JuhalaHiisirasti15:35:0010:26:0011:09:0012:35:0010:50:00   58677
625Joachim HaraldIK Falken15:23:0010:14:0010:39:0013:25:0010:51:00   59776
626Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura15:07:0010:54:0011:21:0011:47:0010:52:00   133502
627Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat15:13:0011:48:0010:37:0012:21:0010:53:00   159195
628Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura13:45:0012:06:0010:03:0012:49:0010:54:00   161670
629Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:15:0010:30:0011:17:0013:15:0010:55:00   157616
630Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas13:37:0011:10:0011:35:0012:55:0010:56:00   117066
631Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles14:45:0011:12:0010:47:0013:21:0010:57:00   119891
632Ville VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta13:57:0011:14:0010:29:0013:35:0010:58:00   161851
633Christoffer MelinIK Falken14:05:0011:28:0011:51:0012:07:0010:59:00   156757
634Niko KauriaNavi14:59:0012:22:0010:09:0011:59:0011:00:00   58137
635Niklas SarparantaLynx14:31:0010:16:0011:15:0013:39:0011:01:00   146203
636Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu13:55:0010:22:0012:05:0012:45:0011:02:00   146848
637Tuomas KattelusLapuan Virkiä14:47:0012:00:0010:35:0012:05:0011:03:00   93069
638Niko ViljanenLapuan Virkiä13:27:0010:46:0011:47:0013:23:0011:04:00   138142
639Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat14:21:0012:14:0011:45:0011:23:0011:05:00   154226
640Janne LousioPihkaniskat14:17:0011:22:0012:01:0011:39:0011:06:00   58542
641Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot15:25:0010:18:0010:59:0012:47:0011:07:00   44277
642Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:53:0011:36:0010:55:0012:51:0011:08:00   142135
643Viljam GrahnNärpes OK14:49:0011:58:0010:31:0012:03:0011:09:00   59664
644Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri14:51:0010:28:0011:07:0013:19:0011:10:00   152121
645Antti KemppiKangasala SK13:51:0010:38:0011:29:0013:33:0011:11:00   157803
646Markku BergmanOH15:19:0012:08:0010:33:0011:25:0011:12:00   131518
647Magnus StruckmannTampereen Pyrintö14:19:0011:56:0010:43:0012:39:0011:13:00   57467
648Konstantin FirsovOK AKFARUS13:31:0011:34:0012:11:0011:55:0011:14:00   52092
649Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi14:23:0011:20:0011:33:0011:53:0011:15:00   93185
650Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat15:45:0010:12:0011:03:0012:25:0011:16:00   135142
651Axel GranbergIF Femman15:33:0011:42:0010:53:0012:19:0011:17:00   92958
652Sergey GorlanovOK AKFARUS14:55:0010:20:0011:01:0013:09:0011:18:00   52093
653Dennis RehnOK Raseborg15:37:0010:34:0010:13:0012:31:0011:19:00   148319
654Nikita KozadaevOK AKFARUS15:41:0011:08:0010:07:0012:23:0011:20:00   52094
655Alexander MyshakinOK AKFARUS15:21:0010:40:0010:45:0012:37:0011:21:00   52098
656Matvey ChernenkoOK AKFARUS14:25:0012:18:0011:25:0011:17:0011:22:00   52091
657Joona LeipijärviHLS13:25:0011:02:0012:21:0012:29:0011:23:00   145993
658Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:23:0012:02:00  11:24:00   151458
659Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat   12:43:0011:25:00   151256
660Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö  11:55:0011:35:0011:26:00   153331
661Joakim HakalaIF Femman13:49:0011:00:0012:19:0012:57:0011:27:00   92962
662Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat   11:19:0011:28:00   145668
663Lauri GummerusRasTiimi15:39:0010:04:0010:21:0013:07:0011:29:00   124649
664Ulian MezentsevOK AKFARUS14:03:0011:52:0011:57:0011:33:0011:30:00   52096
665Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö13:35:0011:24:00  11:31:00   128028
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English