Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16A 3. dag

Mål 5,5 km

12683Maxim ProsyanPeterhofRUS47:14
22654Alexey BuzovVestaRUS48:13+59
32671Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS48:54+1:40
42698Alexander ZaslonkinNorthern WindRUS50:29+3:15
52682Denis PominovOK AKFARUS51:27+4:13
62663Ilya KasatkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS51:31+4:17
72652Valerii BondarenkoPeterhofRUS51:36+4:22
82685Kostya SerebryanitskiyKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS51:51+4:37
92688Kirill SlameMoscowRUS52:31+5:17
102666Ilya KudryavtsevKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS52:34+5:20
112673Casper LinnailaOK Orient53:07+5:53
122670Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:20+8:06
132649Sergey AdeevOrienta-KyncevoRUS56:20+9:06
142659Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus1:00:03+12:49
152697Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura1:00:18+13:04
162656Iliya DidenkoPolar StarRUS1:01:44+14:30
172658Lassi HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:33+15:19
182665Valentin KoziavinOK AKFARUS1:05:31+18:17
192667Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:31+19:17
202684Nikita RodnovJUVENTARUS1:08:16+21:02
212679Maxim NikolaevPeterhofRUS1:08:45+21:31
222696Simo VaittinenSomeron Esa1:08:58+21:44
232686Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS1:10:06+22:52
242661Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:34+23:20
252699Anton ZhilinRUSRUS1:11:45+24:31
262653Aleksandr BubnovLytkarinoRUS1:13:35+26:21
272664Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:14:06+26:52
282669Oskari KuusistoMS Parma1:16:55+29:41
292687Egor SheinJUVENTARUS1:19:01+31:47
302672Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:20:22+33:08
312689Caj SnickarsSolf IK1:20:52+33:38
322668Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:21:42+34:28
332676Ivan MaslovBelie NochiRUS1:26:06+38:52
342675Mikael MandellIF Femman1:26:14+39:00
352680Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS1:27:10+39:56
362674Sergey LunkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:29:17+42:03
372662Pekka JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat1:33:16+46:02
382651Aleksandr BektashevO-SestroreRUS1:36:34+49:20
392677Adam MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN1:39:28+52:14
402678Vladimir MusinOK AKFARUS1:42:27+55:13
412655Kjell DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGER1:42:29+55:15
2657Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
2660Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon Suuntaej startad
2650Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
2681Maxim PershinNorthern WindRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English