Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Maxim Prosyan
Peterhof
2:37 (2)
12:45 (8)
10:08 (13)
17:56 (7)
5:11 (1)
19:37 (7)
1:41 (13)
24:58 (3)
5:21 (2)
28:54 (2)
3:56 (1)
36:11 (1)
7:17 (1)
42:37 (1)
6:26 (7)
45:52 (1)
3:15 (21)
46:49 (1)
57 (11)
47:14 (1)
25 (8)
47:14  Maxim Prosyan
2   Alexey Buzov
Vesta
2:40 (3)
11:01 (4)
8:21 (4)
16:35 (2)
5:34 (7)
18:09 (1)
1:34 (5)
23:57 (1)
5:48 (5)
28:20 (1)
4:23 (5)
37:18 (2)
8:58 (10)
43:49 (2)
6:31 (9)
46:39 (2)
2:50 (12)
47:39 (2)
1:00 (15)
48:13 (2)
34 (37)
48:13  Alexey Buzov
3   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
2:51 (5)
12:01 (6)
9:10 (10)
17:22 (5)
5:21 (3)
19:04 (5)
1:42 (15)
25:04 (4)
6:00 (8)
30:06 (5)
5:02 (12)
38:55 (4)
8:49 (9)
44:57 (3)
6:02 (4)
47:36 (3)
2:39 (7)
48:30 (3)
54 (5)
48:55 (3)
25 (8)
48:54  Konstantin Lebedev
4   Alexander Zaslonkin
Northern Wind
3:01 (8)
11:21 (5)
8:20 (3)
16:59 (4)
5:38 (11)
18:30 (3)
1:31 (4)
25:31 (5)
7:01 (11)
29:50 (4)
4:19 (4)
38:20 (3)
8:30 (7)
44:57 (3)
6:37 (11)
49:15 (4)
4:18 (36)
50:05 (4)
50 (4)
50:29 (4)
24 (5)
50:29  Alexander Zaslonkin
5   Denis Pominov
OK AKFA
2:23 (1)
10:50 (2)
8:27 (6)
16:51 (3)
6:01 (16)
18:30 (3)
1:39 (11)
25:38 (6)
7:08 (12)
31:10 (6)
5:32 (17)
40:08 (5)
8:58 (10)
46:39 (5)
6:31 (9)
49:58 (5)
3:19 (22)
50:58 (5)
1:00 (15)
51:27 (5)
29 (24)
51:27  Denis Pominov
6   Ilya Kasatkin
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:10 (11)
10:52 (3)
7:42 (2)
16:25 (1)
5:33 (6)
18:16 (2)
1:51 (17)
23:59 (2)
5:43 (3)
28:59 (3)
5:00 (10)
40:58 (7)
11:59 (21)
47:15 (6)
6:17 (6)
49:59 (6)
2:44 (9)
51:03 (6)
1:04 (25)
51:32 (6)
29 (24)
51:31  Ilya Kasatkin
7   Valerii Bondarenko
Peterhof
4:38 (25)
14:06 (12)
9:28 (12)
21:14 (15)
7:08 (23)
22:36 (14)
1:22 (1)
29:46 (11)
7:10 (13)
33:55 (11)
4:09 (3)
42:10 (11)
8:15 (5)
47:42 (7)
5:32 (1)
50:26 (7)
2:44 (9)
51:15 (7)
49 (3)
51:36 (7)
21 (1)
51:36  Valerii Bondarenko
8   Kostya Serebryanitskiy
KUZMOLOVO-110%
2:58 (7)
18:19 (23)
15:21 (31)
23:55 (21)
5:36 (9)
25:22 (18)
1:27 (2)
30:12 (12)
4:50 (1)
34:08 (12)
3:56 (1)
41:41 (10)
7:33 (2)
48:09 (9)
6:28 (8)
50:31 (8)
2:22 (3)
51:25 (8)
54 (5)
51:51 (8)
26 (14)
51:51  Kostya Serebryanitskiy
9   Kirill Slame
Moscow
3:09 (10)
12:15 (7)
9:06 (9)
17:29 (6)
5:14 (2)
19:05 (6)
1:36 (8)
26:49 (7)
7:44 (15)
31:54 (7)
5:05 (13)
41:21 (8)
9:27 (13)
48:11 (10)
6:50 (13)
51:19 (10)
3:08 (18)
52:05 (10)
46 (1)
52:32 (9)
27 (18)
52:31  Kirill Slame
10   Ilya Kudryavtsev
KUZMOLOVO-110%
2:55 (6)
10:25 (1)
7:30 (1)
19:47 (10)
9:22 (31)
21:26 (10)
1:39 (11)
27:21 (9)
5:55 (6)
31:55 (8)
4:34 (7)
40:56 (6)
9:01 (12)
47:43 (8)
6:47 (12)
50:32 (9)
2:49 (11)
52:03 (9)
1:31 (39)
52:36 (10)
33 (36)
52:34  Ilya Kudryavtsev
11   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
4:08 (18)
13:22 (10)
9:14 (11)
18:49 (9)
5:27 (4)
20:23 (8)
1:34 (5)
27:13 (8)
6:50 (10)
32:09 (9)
4:56 (9)
41:36 (9)
9:27 (13)
48:53 (11)
7:17 (17)
51:46 (11)
2:53 (13)
52:41 (11)
55 (8)
53:08 (11)
27 (18)
53:07  Casper Linnaila
12   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (21)
13:07 (9)
8:46 (8)
18:38 (8)
5:31 (5)
20:35 (9)
1:57 (18)
30:49 (14)
10:14 (32)
36:09 (13)
5:20 (16)
44:57 (13)
8:48 (8)
50:45 (12)
5:48 (2)
53:55 (12)
3:10 (19)
54:55 (12)
1:00 (15)
55:20 (12)
25 (8)
55:20  Erno Kähkönen
13   Sergey Adeev
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:59 (17)
14:27 (14)
10:28 (15)
20:04 (12)
5:37 (10)
21:39 (11)
1:35 (7)
30:32 (13)
8:53 (23)
36:11 (14)
5:39 (18)
44:22 (12)
8:11 (4)
52:14 (13)
7:52 (20)
54:47 (13)
2:33 (5)
55:53 (13)
1:06 (27)
56:20 (13)
27 (18)
56:20  Sergey Adeev
14   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:19 (12)
16:23 (20)
13:04 (25)
22:13 (17)
5:50 (14)
23:49 (15)
1:36 (8)
31:36 (15)
7:47 (17)
38:19 (16)
6:43 (28)
46:35 (14)
8:16 (6)
54:37 (14)
8:02 (21)
58:40 (14)
4:03 (33)
59:38 (14)
58 (12)
1:00:04 (14)
26 (14)
1:00:03  Aapo Häkkinen
15   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
6:06 (31)
14:42 (16)
8:36 (7)
20:17 (13)
5:35 (8)
29:00 (25)
8:43 (40)
34:46 (20)
5:46 (4)
40:37 (18)
5:51 (20)
50:38 (16)
10:01 (16)
56:28 (16)
5:50 (3)
58:56 (15)
2:28 (4)
59:57 (15)
1:01 (21)
1:00:19 (15)
22 (3)
1:00:18  Ismo Voutilainen
16   Iliya Didenko
Polar Star
3:04 (9)
14:40 (15)
11:36 (22)
20:37 (14)
5:57 (15)
22:18 (13)
1:41 (13)
28:14 (10)
5:56 (7)
33:06 (10)
4:52 (8)
47:31 (15)
14:25 (32)
56:03 (15)
8:32 (28)
1:00:02 (16)
3:59 (32)
1:01:12 (16)
1:10 (30)
1:01:44 (16)
32 (33)
1:01:44  Iliya Didenko
17   Lassi Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (4)
13:44 (11)
11:03 (19)
20:02 (11)
6:18 (19)
22:01 (12)
1:59 (19)
35:26 (22)
13:25 (38)
41:36 (22)
6:10 (25)
51:07 (17)
9:31 (15)
57:58 (17)
6:51 (14)
1:01:24 (17)
3:26 (24)
1:02:11 (17)
47 (2)
1:02:33 (17)
22 (3)
1:02:33  Lassi Heikkinen
18   Valentin Koziavin
OK AKFA
4:51 (27)
19:37 (26)
14:46 (30)
25:53 (24)
6:16 (18)
28:00 (23)
2:07 (22)
34:33 (18)
6:33 (9)
39:02 (17)
4:29 (6)
51:55 (18)
12:53 (24)
1:01:21 (18)
9:26 (34)
1:04:03 (18)
2:42 (8)
1:05:03 (18)
1:00 (15)
1:05:32 (18)
29 (24)
1:05:31  Valentin Koziavin
19   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (15)
15:24 (18)
11:34 (21)
24:55 (23)
9:31 (33)
27:12 (22)
2:17 (27)
36:29 (23)
9:17 (28)
41:30 (21)
5:01 (11)
53:59 (19)
12:29 (22)
1:01:25 (19)
7:26 (18)
1:05:01 (19)
3:36 (26)
1:06:03 (19)
1:02 (22)
1:06:31 (19)
28 (21)
1:06:31  Artur Kulagin
20   Nikita Rodnov
JUVENTA
6:39 (34)
26:15 (35)
19:36 (36)
32:01 (32)
5:46 (13)
33:38 (31)
1:37 (10)
42:35 (28)
8:57 (24)
48:14 (27)
5:39 (18)
56:14 (22)
8:00 (3)
1:04:35 (21)
8:21 (25)
1:06:47 (20)
2:12 (1)
1:07:47 (20)
1:00 (15)
1:08:18 (20)
31 (28)
1:08:16  Nikita Rodnov
21   Maxim Nikolaev
Peterhof
3:42 (14)
14:13 (13)
10:31 (16)
23:11 (19)
8:58 (28)
25:27 (19)
2:16 (25)
34:34 (19)
9:07 (26)
40:42 (19)
6:08 (24)
54:19 (20)
13:37 (29)
1:02:43 (20)
8:24 (26)
1:06:58 (21)
4:15 (34)
1:08:14 (21)
1:16 (33)
1:08:46 (21)
32 (33)
1:08:45  Maxim Nikolaev
22   Simo Vaittinen
Someron Esa
12:52 (39)
23:24 (33)
10:32 (17)
29:07 (27)
5:43 (12)
31:53 (27)
2:46 (35)
39:54 (27)
8:01 (18)
45:03 (26)
5:09 (15)
58:00 (25)
12:57 (25)
1:04:58 (22)
6:58 (16)
1:07:33 (22)
2:35 (6)
1:08:32 (22)
59 (13)
1:08:58 (22)
26 (14)
1:08:58  Simo Vaittinen
23   Alexander Shakhunov
Kalinka
4:26 (22)
16:27 (21)
12:01 (24)
22:34 (18)
6:07 (17)
24:58 (17)
2:24 (30)
32:44 (17)
7:46 (16)
44:02 (24)
11:18 (39)
56:49 (23)
12:47 (23)
1:05:07 (23)
8:18 (23)
1:08:46 (23)
3:39 (28)
1:09:42 (23)
56 (10)
1:10:07 (23)
25 (8)
1:10:06  Alexander Shakhunov
24   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:15 (28)
16:51 (22)
11:36 (22)
23:16 (20)
6:25 (20)
25:32 (20)
2:16 (25)
37:54 (26)
12:22 (35)
43:00 (23)
5:06 (14)
59:53 (27)
16:53 (35)
1:05:56 (24)
6:03 (5)
1:09:17 (24)
3:21 (23)
1:10:11 (24)
54 (5)
1:10:36 (24)
25 (8)
1:10:34  Atte Jurvakainen
25   Anton Zhilin
RUS
3:58 (16)
18:21 (24)
14:23 (29)
26:12 (25)
7:51 (25)
28:17 (24)
2:05 (20)
37:06 (24)
8:49 (22)
44:27 (25)
7:21 (31)
57:43 (24)
13:16 (26)
1:06:02 (25)
8:19 (24)
1:09:58 (25)
3:56 (31)
1:11:15 (25)
1:17 (34)
1:11:46 (25)
31 (28)
1:11:45  Anton Zhilin
26   Aleksandr Bubnov
Lytkarino
6:26 (33)
14:50 (17)
8:24 (5)
21:48 (16)
6:58 (22)
23:59 (16)
2:11 (24)
32:24 (16)
8:25 (19)
38:18 (15)
5:54 (21)
55:26 (21)
17:08 (36)
1:08:43 (26)
13:17 (41)
1:11:54 (26)
3:11 (20)
1:13:11 (26)
1:17 (34)
1:13:35 (26)
24 (5)
1:13:35  Aleksandr Bubnov
27   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:12 (19)
21:30 (29)
17:18 (35)
30:54 (29)
9:24 (32)
33:16 (29)
2:22 (29)
42:59 (29)
9:43 (30)
48:59 (28)
6:00 (22)
59:25 (26)
10:26 (18)
1:09:42 (28)
10:17 (38)
1:12:39 (27)
2:57 (14)
1:13:41 (27)
1:02 (22)
1:14:06 (27)
25 (8)
1:14:06  Riku Kerkola
28   Oskari Kuusisto
MS Parma
5:20 (29)
16:04 (19)
10:44 (18)
23:57 (22)
7:53 (26)
26:17 (21)
2:20 (28)
34:51 (21)
8:34 (20)
41:15 (20)
6:24 (26)
1:01:04 (28)
19:49 (39)
1:09:19 (27)
8:15 (22)
1:15:23 (28)
6:04 (41)
1:16:25 (28)
1:02 (22)
1:16:55 (28)
30 (27)
1:16:55  Oskari Kuusisto
29   Egor Shein
JUVENTA
12:56 (40)
23:18 (32)
10:22 (14)
31:05 (30)
7:47 (24)
32:53 (28)
1:48 (16)
45:19 (32)
12:26 (37)
55:38 (32)
10:19 (38)
1:06:55 (31)
11:17 (20)
1:13:46 (29)
6:51 (14)
1:17:27 (29)
3:41 (30)
1:18:27 (29)
1:00 (15)
1:19:01 (29)
34 (37)
1:19:01  Egor Shein
30   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:37 (13)
20:05 (27)
16:28 (32)
30:39 (28)
10:34 (37)
33:33 (30)
2:54 (37)
43:35 (30)
10:02 (31)
50:00 (29)
6:25 (27)
1:03:26 (29)
13:26 (27)
1:14:01 (30)
10:35 (39)
1:18:34 (30)
4:33 (39)
1:19:54 (30)
1:20 (38)
1:20:22 (30)
28 (21)
1:20:22  Juho Lehto
31   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
9:13 (36)
20:16 (28)
11:03 (19)
33:05 (35)
12:49 (39)
35:12 (32)
2:07 (22)
43:49 (31)
8:37 (21)
51:50 (30)
8:01 (37)
1:05:26 (30)
13:36 (28)
1:14:11 (31)
8:45 (31)
1:19:12 (31)
5:01 (40)
1:20:17 (31)
1:05 (26)
1:20:52 (31)
35 (40)
1:20:52  Caj Snickars
32   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:32 (30)
26:44 (36)
21:12 (39)
35:43 (36)
8:59 (29)
38:09 (35)
2:26 (31)
47:23 (33)
9:14 (27)
54:33 (31)
7:10 (30)
1:08:11 (32)
13:38 (30)
1:16:38 (32)
8:27 (27)
1:20:04 (32)
3:26 (24)
1:21:11 (32)
1:07 (28)
1:21:42 (32)
31 (28)
1:21:42  Eero Kuusela
33   Ivan Maslov
Belie Nochi
10:25 (37)
31:16 (41)
20:51 (37)
39:43 (39)
8:27 (27)
45:20 (39)
5:37 (38)
57:07 (38)
11:47 (34)
1:03:55 (37)
6:48 (29)
1:14:52 (35)
10:57 (19)
1:22:31 (35)
7:39 (19)
1:24:50 (34)
2:19 (2)
1:25:45 (34)
55 (8)
1:26:06 (33)
21 (1)
1:26:06  Ivan Maslov
34   Mikael Mandell
IF Femman
8:49 (35)
29:49 (39)
21:00 (38)
39:21 (38)
9:32 (34)
46:06 (41)
6:45 (39)
55:05 (37)
8:59 (25)
1:01:07 (36)
6:02 (23)
1:11:28 (34)
10:21 (17)
1:21:44 (34)
10:16 (37)
1:24:45 (33)
3:01 (16)
1:25:44 (33)
59 (13)
1:26:15 (34)
31 (28)
1:26:14  Mikael Mandell
35   Anton Nozdrachev
Lytkarino
13:57 (41)
27:06 (37)
13:09 (26)
36:47 (37)
9:41 (35)
39:22 (36)
2:35 (32)
48:43 (35)
9:21 (29)
56:21 (33)
7:38 (33)
1:10:31 (33)
14:10 (31)
1:21:06 (33)
10:35 (39)
1:25:21 (35)
4:15 (34)
1:26:36 (35)
1:15 (31)
1:27:10 (35)
34 (37)
1:27:10  Anton Nozdrachev
36   Sergey Lunkin
Orienta-Kyncevo
10:30 (38)
23:41 (34)
13:11 (27)
32:51 (33)
9:10 (30)
35:33 (33)
2:42 (33)
52:38 (36)
17:05 (40)
1:00:35 (35)
7:57 (36)
1:15:17 (36)
14:42 (33)
1:24:23 (36)
9:06 (32)
1:27:29 (36)
3:06 (17)
1:28:46 (36)
1:17 (34)
1:29:18 (36)
32 (33)
1:29:17  Sergey Lunkin
37   Pekka Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:08 (32)
23:12 (31)
17:04 (33)
33:01 (34)
9:49 (36)
35:52 (34)
2:51 (36)
47:27 (34)
11:35 (33)
58:46 (34)
11:19 (40)
1:17:55 (37)
19:09 (38)
1:27:02 (37)
9:07 (33)
1:31:22 (37)
4:20 (38)
1:32:40 (37)
1:18 (37)
1:33:17 (37)
37 (41)
1:33:16  Pekka Jylhä
38   Aleksandr Bektashev
O-Sestrore
4:31 (23)
30:45 (40)
26:14 (41)
42:21 (40)
11:36 (38)
45:04 (38)
2:43 (34)
57:29 (40)
12:25 (36)
1:04:56 (39)
7:27 (32)
1:22:39 (38)
17:43 (37)
1:31:14 (38)
8:35 (29)
1:34:54 (38)
3:40 (29)
1:36:09 (38)
1:15 (31)
1:36:35 (38)
26 (14)
1:36:34  Aleksandr Bektashev
39   Adam Mihaczi
Tipo TKE Budapest
4:35 (24)
21:50 (30)
17:15 (34)
28:35 (26)
6:45 (21)
30:04 (26)
1:29 (3)
37:23 (25)
7:19 (14)
1:04:04 (38)
26:41 (41)
1:25:02 (39)
20:58 (40)
1:34:53 (39)
9:51 (35)
1:37:50 (39)
2:57 (14)
1:38:58 (39)
1:08 (29)
1:39:29 (39)
31 (28)
1:39:28  Adam Mihaczi
40   Vladimir Musin
OK AKFA
4:20 (20)
28:30 (38)
24:10 (40)
43:57 (41)
15:27 (41)
46:02 (40)
2:05 (20)
1:03:25 (41)
17:23 (41)
1:11:10 (41)
7:45 (35)
1:27:13 (41)
16:03 (34)
1:35:52 (40)
8:39 (30)
1:40:10 (40)
4:18 (36)
1:41:58 (40)
1:48 (41)
1:42:26 (40)
28 (21)
1:42:27  Vladimir Musin
41   Kjell Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
4:41 (26)
18:33 (25)
13:52 (28)
31:22 (31)
12:49 (39)
42:23 (37)
11:01 (41)
57:16 (39)
14:53 (39)
1:04:56 (39)
7:40 (34)
1:26:46 (40)
21:50 (41)
1:36:53 (41)
10:07 (36)
1:40:31 (41)
3:38 (27)
1:42:05 (41)
1:34 (40)
1:42:29 (41)
24 (5)
1:42:29  Kjell Daehnn
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English