Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Maxim Prosyan
Peterhof
1:53 (10)
5:54 (3)
4:01 (2)
18:38 (10)
12:44 (15)
21:39 (5)
3:01 (11)
27:17 (4)
5:38 (2)
31:07 (3)
3:50 (8)
34:01 (2)
2:54 (1)
41:42 (1)
7:41 (2)
45:37 (1)
3:55 (2)
47:05 (1)
1:28 (5)
50:58 (1)
3:53 (30)
54:21 (1)
3:23 (11)
56:12 (1)
1:51 (2)
57:19 (1)
1:07 (1)
57:18  Maxim Prosyan
2   Ilya Kasatkin
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:50 (30)
9:45 (25)
4:55 (7)
19:52 (14)
10:07 (8)
21:56 (6)
2:04 (4)
28:56 (5)
7:00 (9)
35:16 (7)
6:20 (28)
38:31 (5)
3:15 (6)
46:18 (5)
7:47 (3)
50:28 (3)
4:10 (4)
51:45 (3)
1:17 (3)
54:13 (3)
2:28 (6)
57:22 (2)
3:09 (6)
59:23 (2)
2:01 (8)
1:00:44 (2)
1:21 (15)
1:00:43  Ilya Kasatkin
3   Egor Shein
JUVENTA
2:46 (24)
7:42 (12)
4:56 (8)
18:07 (7)
10:25 (10)
20:02 (3)
1:55 (1)
27:01 (3)
6:59 (8)
33:20 (4)
6:19 (27)
36:23 (3)
3:03 (4)
44:16 (3)
7:53 (7)
48:26 (2)
4:10 (4)
49:42 (2)
1:16 (2)
52:11 (2)
2:29 (9)
57:40 (3)
5:29 (28)
59:33 (3)
1:53 (4)
1:00:54 (3)
1:21 (15)
1:00:54  Egor Shein
4   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
2:21 (21)
7:36 (11)
5:15 (14)
22:20 (17)
14:44 (22)
24:33 (12)
2:13 (5)
31:38 (10)
7:05 (10)
35:42 (8)
4:04 (13)
39:00 (7)
3:18 (7)
46:32 (6)
7:32 (1)
50:49 (4)
4:17 (7)
52:30 (4)
1:41 (10)
54:58 (4)
2:28 (6)
59:03 (4)
4:05 (18)
1:00:59 (4)
1:56 (6)
1:02:19 (4)
1:20 (14)
1:02:18  Konstantin Lebedev
5   Kostya Serebryanitskiy
KUZMOLOVO-110%
2:25 (22)
11:36 (29)
9:11 (33)
18:10 (9)
6:34 (1)
30:17 (21)
12:07 (33)
35:43 (16)
5:26 (1)
39:09 (14)
3:26 (2)
42:11 (14)
3:02 (3)
50:02 (11)
7:51 (5)
53:46 (9)
3:44 (1)
54:58 (9)
1:12 (1)
57:29 (9)
2:31 (11)
59:42 (6)
2:13 (1)
1:01:34 (5)
1:52 (3)
1:02:49 (5)
1:15 (9)
1:02:48  Kostya Serebryanitskiy
6   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
1:41 (7)
8:42 (16)
7:01 (26)
18:58 (12)
10:16 (9)
24:40 (13)
5:42 (24)
30:54 (7)
6:14 (4)
34:48 (5)
3:54 (9)
38:56 (6)
4:08 (16)
47:16 (7)
8:20 (11)
51:37 (5)
4:21 (9)
53:51 (6)
2:14 (24)
56:43 (7)
2:52 (16)
59:18 (5)
2:35 (2)
1:01:43 (6)
2:25 (14)
1:02:56 (6)
1:13 (4)
1:02:56  Ismo Voutilainen
7   Alexey Buzov
Vesta
2:19 (20)
6:39 (6)
4:20 (3)
13:50 (1)
7:11 (2)
19:52 (2)
6:02 (26)
25:46 (1)
5:54 (3)
29:17 (1)
3:31 (4)
39:48 (8)
10:31 (34)
48:01 (8)
8:13 (10)
52:30 (8)
4:29 (10)
54:05 (7)
1:35 (8)
56:22 (6)
2:17 (2)
1:00:24 (7)
4:02 (16)
1:02:37 (7)
2:13 (11)
1:03:59 (7)
1:22 (19)
1:03:58  Alexey Buzov
8   Alexander Zaslonkin
Northern Wind
1:25 (2)
5:24 (1)
3:59 (1)
19:14 (13)
13:50 (17)
22:52 (8)
3:38 (16)
30:56 (8)
8:04 (15)
34:52 (6)
3:56 (10)
38:00 (4)
3:08 (5)
45:55 (4)
7:55 (9)
53:48 (10)
7:53 (24)
55:29 (10)
1:41 (10)
57:57 (10)
2:28 (6)
1:00:56 (9)
2:59 (4)
1:03:00 (8)
2:04 (9)
1:04:14 (8)
1:14 (7)
1:04:14  Alexander Zaslonkin
9   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
1:32 (4)
7:45 (13)
6:13 (21)
15:50 (3)
8:05 (3)
18:36 (1)
2:46 (9)
26:47 (2)
8:11 (18)
30:35 (2)
3:48 (7)
33:35 (1)
3:00 (2)
42:09 (2)
8:34 (14)
52:13 (6)
10:04 (28)
54:45 (8)
2:32 (30)
57:06 (8)
2:21 (5)
1:00:25 (8)
3:19 (9)
1:03:11 (9)
2:46 (25)
1:04:30 (9)
1:19 (13)
1:04:35  Casper Linnaila
10   Denis Pominov
OK AKFA
1:42 (8)
6:56 (8)
5:14 (13)
15:36 (2)
8:40 (5)
24:00 (10)
8:24 (29)
30:35 (6)
6:35 (5)
37:15 (10)
6:40 (31)
40:34 (9)
3:19 (9)
48:23 (9)
7:49 (4)
52:24 (7)
4:01 (3)
53:49 (5)
1:25 (4)
56:09 (5)
2:20 (4)
1:01:48 (10)
5:39 (29)
1:03:43 (10)
1:55 (5)
1:05:05 (10)
1:22 (19)
1:05:04  Denis Pominov
11   Sergey Adeev
Orienta-Kyncevo
1:28 (3)
6:34 (5)
5:06 (9)
20:23 (15)
13:49 (16)
22:24 (7)
2:01 (3)
32:14 (11)
9:50 (24)
38:22 (13)
6:08 (26)
42:07 (13)
3:45 (13)
49:59 (10)
7:52 (6)
55:02 (11)
5:03 (15)
56:40 (11)
1:38 (9)
59:51 (11)
3:11 (21)
1:02:52 (11)
3:01 (5)
1:05:00 (11)
2:08 (10)
1:06:13 (11)
1:13 (4)
1:06:13  Sergey Adeev
12   Ilya Kudryavtsev
KUZMOLOVO-110%
1:38 (6)
6:31 (4)
4:53 (5)
16:30 (4)
9:59 (7)
21:25 (4)
4:55 (21)
35:13 (15)
13:48 (31)
39:30 (15)
4:17 (14)
42:56 (15)
3:26 (10)
50:50 (12)
7:54 (8)
55:39 (12)
4:49 (13)
57:44 (12)
2:05 (22)
1:00:25 (12)
2:41 (13)
1:03:09 (12)
2:44 (3)
1:05:54 (12)
2:45 (24)
1:07:19 (12)
1:25 (25)
1:07:19  Ilya Kudryavtsev
13   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:03 (28)
9:09 (20)
5:06 (9)
17:45 (6)
8:36 (4)
26:09 (16)
8:24 (29)
33:02 (12)
6:53 (7)
37:04 (9)
4:02 (11)
42:03 (12)
4:59 (24)
52:14 (15)
10:11 (21)
57:23 (13)
5:09 (17)
1:00:12 (13)
2:49 (32)
1:04:01 (13)
3:49 (28)
1:08:21 (13)
4:20 (20)
1:10:53 (13)
2:32 (17)
1:12:15 (13)
1:22 (19)
1:12:15  Riku Kerkola
14   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (14)
7:11 (10)
5:06 (9)
16:59 (5)
9:48 (6)
25:16 (15)
8:17 (28)
38:03 (19)
12:47 (29)
41:26 (18)
3:23 (1)
45:41 (18)
4:15 (17)
56:32 (18)
10:51 (26)
1:00:44 (15)
4:12 (6)
1:03:06 (14)
2:22 (25)
1:05:43 (14)
2:37 (12)
1:09:08 (14)
3:25 (12)
1:11:07 (14)
1:59 (7)
1:12:24 (14)
1:17 (10)
1:12:24  Erno Kähkönen
15   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (12)
9:17 (21)
7:20 (29)
21:14 (16)
11:57 (12)
23:30 (9)
2:16 (7)
31:15 (9)
7:45 (12)
37:15 (10)
6:00 (25)
41:54 (11)
4:39 (21)
51:14 (13)
9:20 (19)
1:02:57 (17)
11:43 (32)
1:04:50 (17)
1:53 (18)
1:07:38 (16)
2:48 (15)
1:10:51 (15)
3:13 (7)
1:13:48 (15)
2:57 (26)
1:15:18 (15)
1:30 (30)
1:15:19  Artur Kulagin
16   Ivan Maslov
Belie Nochi
6:19 (31)
12:27 (30)
6:08 (20)
27:08 (25)
14:41 (20)
30:02 (20)
2:54 (10)
37:49 (18)
7:47 (13)
41:27 (19)
3:38 (5)
51:34 (20)
10:07 (33)
1:00:07 (20)
8:33 (13)
1:04:40 (18)
4:33 (11)
1:06:11 (18)
1:31 (7)
1:08:29 (18)
2:18 (3)
1:12:29 (17)
4:00 (15)
1:14:50 (16)
2:21 (13)
1:16:01 (16)
1:11 (3)
1:16:00  Ivan Maslov
17   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:32 (23)
9:59 (26)
7:27 (31)
22:31 (18)
12:32 (14)
24:31 (11)
2:00 (2)
33:38 (13)
9:07 (21)
38:02 (12)
4:24 (16)
41:32 (10)
3:30 (11)
51:20 (14)
9:48 (20)
1:01:54 (16)
10:34 (29)
1:04:02 (15)
2:08 (23)
1:08:07 (17)
4:05 (32)
1:11:38 (16)
3:31 (14)
1:15:21 (17)
3:43 (30)
1:16:48 (17)
1:27 (29)
1:16:48  Juho Lehto
18   Lassi Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (29)
9:32 (23)
5:16 (15)
24:15 (19)
14:43 (21)
32:47 (23)
8:32 (31)
39:24 (20)
6:37 (6)
42:52 (20)
3:28 (3)
46:59 (19)
4:07 (15)
55:19 (16)
8:20 (11)
1:00:21 (14)
5:02 (14)
1:04:31 (16)
4:10 (33)
1:07:00 (15)
2:29 (9)
1:13:56 (18)
6:56 (33)
1:16:36 (18)
2:40 (22)
1:17:58 (18)
1:22 (19)
1:17:57  Lassi Heikkinen
19   Valentin Koziavin
OK AKFA
2:09 (16)
7:03 (9)
4:54 (6)
18:53 (11)
11:50 (11)
24:42 (14)
5:49 (25)
33:50 (14)
9:08 (22)
40:29 (16)
6:39 (30)
45:15 (17)
4:46 (22)
56:03 (17)
10:48 (25)
1:05:09 (19)
9:06 (26)
1:07:36 (19)
2:27 (28)
1:10:46 (19)
3:10 (20)
1:15:22 (19)
4:36 (23)
1:17:59 (19)
2:37 (20)
1:19:24 (19)
1:25 (25)
1:19:24  Valentin Koziavin
20   Valerii Bondarenko
Peterhof
1:14 (1)
5:46 (2)
4:32 (4)
18:09 (8)
12:23 (13)
38:33 (27)
20:24 (34)
46:37 (26)
8:04 (15)
58:47 (30)
12:10 (35)
1:02:05 (29)
3:18 (7)
1:10:58 (26)
8:53 (17)
1:15:18 (22)
4:20 (8)
1:17:13 (22)
1:55 (21)
1:19:22 (22)
2:09 (1)
1:22:44 (22)
3:22 (10)
1:24:23 (20)
1:39 (1)
1:25:32 (20)
1:09 (2)
1:25:31  Valerii Bondarenko
21   Alexander Shakhunov
Kalinka
8:13 (33)
14:27 (33)
6:14 (22)
28:43 (27)
14:16 (19)
35:31 (24)
6:48 (27)
44:36 (24)
9:05 (20)
51:16 (23)
6:40 (31)
55:41 (23)
4:25 (20)
1:04:22 (21)
8:41 (15)
1:10:04 (20)
5:42 (20)
1:11:33 (20)
1:29 (6)
1:14:39 (20)
3:06 (19)
1:22:14 (20)
7:35 (34)
1:24:34 (21)
2:20 (12)
1:25:48 (21)
1:14 (7)
1:25:47  Alexander Shakhunov
22   Nikita Rodnov
JUVENTA
1:43 (9)
9:03 (18)
7:20 (29)
27:01 (24)
17:58 (26)
29:16 (19)
2:15 (6)
44:09 (23)
14:53 (32)
55:38 (26)
11:29 (34)
1:00:52 (25)
5:14 (25)
1:09:38 (23)
8:46 (16)
1:14:42 (21)
5:04 (16)
1:16:29 (21)
1:47 (14)
1:19:12 (21)
2:43 (14)
1:22:41 (21)
3:29 (13)
1:25:19 (22)
2:38 (21)
1:26:37 (22)
1:18 (11)
1:26:38  Nikita Rodnov
23   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:18 (25)
9:02 (17)
5:44 (17)
38:21 (30)
29:19 (31)
43:02 (30)
4:41 (19)
51:11 (29)
8:09 (17)
56:32 (28)
5:21 (22)
1:00:53 (26)
4:21 (19)
1:11:22 (27)
10:29 (24)
1:15:55 (25)
4:33 (11)
1:17:40 (24)
1:45 (13)
1:20:45 (24)
3:05 (18)
1:25:59 (23)
5:14 (26)
1:28:40 (23)
2:41 (23)
1:29:53 (23)
1:13 (4)
1:29:52  Aapo Häkkinen
24   Mikael Mandell
IF Femman
1:59 (13)
8:06 (14)
6:07 (19)
37:28 (29)
29:22 (33)
40:35 (28)
3:07 (14)
51:03 (28)
10:28 (26)
55:06 (25)
4:03 (12)
1:00:04 (24)
4:58 (23)
1:10:16 (24)
10:12 (22)
1:15:25 (23)
5:09 (17)
1:18:13 (26)
2:48 (31)
1:22:02 (26)
3:49 (28)
1:26:19 (25)
4:17 (19)
1:28:53 (24)
2:34 (19)
1:30:27 (24)
1:34 (31)
1:30:27  Mikael Mandell
25   Eero Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:14 (17)
11:14 (28)
9:00 (32)
25:13 (20)
13:59 (18)
30:51 (22)
5:38 (23)
41:28 (21)
10:37 (27)
47:04 (21)
5:36 (23)
52:32 (21)
5:28 (26)
1:04:27 (22)
11:55 (27)
1:16:07 (26)
11:40 (31)
1:17:48 (25)
1:41 (10)
1:21:44 (25)
3:56 (31)
1:26:05 (24)
4:21 (22)
1:30:03 (25)
3:58 (34)
1:31:37 (25)
1:34 (31)
1:31:37  Eero Kuusela
26   Maxim Nikolaev
Peterhof
2:06 (15)
13:06 (31)
11:00 (34)
38:44 (31)
25:38 (30)
41:15 (29)
2:31 (8)
52:11 (30)
10:56 (28)
57:21 (29)
5:10 (21)
1:03:17 (30)
5:56 (27)
1:15:39 (28)
12:22 (29)
1:21:00 (28)
5:21 (19)
1:22:53 (28)
1:53 (18)
1:25:48 (28)
2:55 (17)
1:29:04 (26)
3:16 (8)
1:31:29 (26)
2:25 (14)
1:33:08 (26)
1:39 (33)
1:33:08  Maxim Nikolaev
27   Kirill Slame
Moscow
1:37 (5)
6:48 (7)
5:11 (12)
25:34 (21)
18:46 (27)
35:47 (25)
10:13 (32)
45:26 (25)
9:39 (23)
51:47 (24)
6:21 (29)
1:01:40 (27)
9:53 (32)
1:10:50 (25)
9:10 (18)
1:18:57 (27)
8:07 (25)
1:20:51 (27)
1:54 (20)
1:24:13 (27)
3:22 (23)
1:30:32 (28)
6:19 (32)
1:33:03 (28)
2:31 (16)
1:34:21 (27)
1:18 (11)
1:34:21  Kirill Slame
28   Aleksandr Bubnov
Lytkarino
1:54 (11)
8:34 (15)
6:40 (24)
26:09 (23)
17:35 (25)
29:13 (18)
3:04 (13)
37:02 (17)
7:49 (14)
40:46 (17)
3:44 (6)
44:31 (16)
3:45 (13)
56:58 (19)
12:27 (30)
1:15:30 (24)
18:32 (34)
1:17:18 (23)
1:48 (15)
1:20:32 (23)
3:14 (22)
1:29:59 (27)
9:27 (35)
1:33:02 (27)
3:03 (28)
1:34:23 (28)
1:21 (15)
1:34:23  Aleksandr Bubnov
29   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:55 (32)
13:39 (32)
6:44 (25)
47:03 (33)
33:24 (34)
51:48 (33)
4:45 (20)
59:59 (32)
8:11 (18)
1:04:50 (32)
4:51 (20)
1:11:10 (32)
6:20 (31)
1:21:35 (31)
10:25 (23)
1:28:25 (29)
6:50 (22)
1:33:01 (29)
4:36 (35)
1:36:32 (29)
3:31 (25)
1:41:22 (29)
4:50 (24)
1:43:55 (29)
2:33 (18)
1:45:16 (29)
1:21 (15)
1:45:17  Atte Jurvakainen
30   Anton Zhilin
RUS
3:36 (27)
10:07 (27)
6:31 (23)
27:39 (26)
17:32 (24)
48:31 (31)
20:52 (35)
55:48 (31)
7:17 (11)
1:00:08 (31)
4:20 (15)
1:06:13 (31)
6:05 (29)
1:20:31 (30)
14:18 (32)
1:31:44 (30)
11:13 (30)
1:34:09 (30)
2:25 (27)
1:37:31 (30)
3:22 (23)
1:42:23 (30)
4:52 (25)
1:45:20 (30)
2:57 (26)
1:46:45 (30)
1:25 (25)
1:46:45  Anton Zhilin
31   Simo Vaittinen
Someron Esa
14:35 (35)
20:25 (34)
5:50 (18)
46:02 (32)
25:37 (29)
51:03 (32)
5:01 (22)
1:06:28 (33)
15:25 (34)
1:11:02 (33)
4:34 (17)
1:15:18 (33)
4:16 (18)
1:27:16 (32)
11:58 (28)
1:33:41 (31)
6:25 (21)
1:35:32 (31)
1:51 (16)
1:39:03 (31)
3:31 (25)
1:43:05 (31)
4:02 (16)
1:46:25 (31)
3:20 (29)
1:47:47 (31)
1:22 (19)
1:47:47  Simo Vaittinen
32   Kjell Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
3:29 (26)
9:05 (19)
5:36 (16)
26:04 (22)
16:59 (23)
29:06 (17)
3:02 (12)
44:04 (22)
14:58 (33)
48:47 (22)
4:43 (19)
54:50 (22)
6:03 (28)
1:27:51 (33)
33:01 (35)
1:35:05 (32)
7:14 (23)
1:36:56 (32)
1:51 (16)
1:40:34 (32)
3:38 (27)
1:44:54 (32)
4:20 (20)
1:48:49 (32)
3:55 (33)
1:50:12 (32)
1:23 (24)
1:50:13  Kjell Daehnn
33   Anton Nozdrachev
Lytkarino
2:14 (17)
9:30 (22)
7:16 (27)
33:16 (28)
23:46 (28)
36:48 (26)
3:32 (15)
50:01 (27)
13:13 (30)
55:42 (27)
5:41 (24)
1:01:53 (28)
6:11 (30)
1:17:25 (29)
15:32 (34)
1:36:58 (33)
19:33 (35)
1:39:20 (33)
2:22 (25)
1:43:44 (33)
4:24 (33)
1:49:45 (33)
6:01 (31)
1:55:24 (33)
5:39 (35)
1:57:08 (33)
1:44 (34)
1:57:07  Anton Nozdrachev
34   Aleksandr Bektashev
O-Sestrore
2:17 (19)
9:33 (24)
7:16 (27)
56:58 (34)
47:25 (35)
1:01:31 (34)
4:33 (18)
1:11:51 (34)
10:20 (25)
1:19:06 (34)
7:15 (33)
1:31:35 (34)
12:29 (35)
1:45:56 (34)
14:21 (33)
1:55:44 (34)
9:48 (27)
1:58:15 (34)
2:31 (29)
2:05:57 (34)
7:42 (35)
2:11:55 (34)
5:58 (30)
2:15:47 (34)
3:52 (31)
2:17:12 (34)
1:25 (25)
2:17:12  Aleksandr Bektashev
35   Pekka Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:35 (34)
41:34 (35)
32:59 (35)
1:10:55 (35)
29:21 (32)
1:15:03 (35)
4:08 (17)
1:39:23 (35)
24:20 (35)
1:43:59 (35)
4:36 (18)
1:47:34 (35)
3:35 (12)
2:01:51 (35)
14:17 (31)
2:13:52 (35)
12:01 (33)
2:18:25 (35)
4:33 (34)
2:25:19 (35)
6:54 (34)
2:30:47 (35)
5:28 (27)
2:34:40 (35)
3:53 (32)
2:36:40 (35)
2:00 (35)
2:36:40  Pekka Jylhä
   Iliya Didenko
Polar Star
1:34
6:50
5:16
23:10
16:20
-
-
41:11
-
45:51
4:40
49:56
4:05
59:24
9:28
1:04:51
5:27
1:06:38
1:47
1:09:38
3:00
1:12:49
3:11
1:15:06
2:17
1:16:35
1:29
disk  Iliya Didenko
   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
5:33
12:31
6:58
30:37
18:06
32:53
2:16
44:19
11:26
49:25
5:06
54:55
5:30
1:06:14
11:19
1:13:05
6:51
1:15:32
2:27
1:20:11
4:39
-
-
1:22:52
-
1:24:29
1:37
disk  Caj Snickars
   Adam Mihaczi
Tipo TKE Budapest
2:24
9:07
6:43
24:44
15:37
26:56
2:12
36:20
9:24
42:19
5:59
46:11
3:52
59:30
13:19
1:06:20
6:50
1:12:15
5:55
-
-
1:21:21
-
1:24:13
2:52
1:25:36
1:23
disk  Adam Mihaczi
   Vladimir Musin
OK AKFA
2:29
8:35
6:06
53:20
44:45
1:06:29
13:09
1:32:19
25:50
1:40:01
7:42
1:49:05
9:04
-
-
2:17:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:29:29
-
2:31:13
1:44
disk  Vladimir Musin
   Sergey Lunkin
Orienta-Kyncevo
13:02
19:30
6:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:01
-
1:21:34
1:33
bröt  Sergey Lunkin
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English