Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H16A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2649Sergey AdeevOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:23:0012:12:0011:53:0011:17:0013:41:00   49602
2650Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu12:11:0013:36:0012:19:0011:31:0012:07:00   161065
2651Aleksandr BektashevO-SestroreRUS12:49:0012:30:0012:15:0010:13:0013:37:00   41395
2652Valerii BondarenkoPeterhofRUS13:33:0012:04:0012:11:0011:11:0013:03:00   48753
2653Aleksandr BubnovLytkarinoRUS13:25:0012:14:0011:07:0011:43:0012:41:00   55701
2654Alexey BuzovVestaRUS12:15:0013:28:0012:13:0010:49:0012:39:00   48700
2655Kjell DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGER13:41:0013:10:0011:39:0010:43:0012:15:00   128741
2656Iliya DidenkoPolar StarRUS12:45:0012:50:0012:25:0011:41:0012:17:00   48766
2657Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta  11:11:0010:21:0013:21:00   135867
2658Lassi HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:09:0012:52:0011:31:0011:33:0013:15:00   41868
2659Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus13:27:0012:00:0011:51:0011:27:0012:55:00   125845
2660Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon Suunta12:31:0013:34:0011:59:0011:05:0012:29:00   89137
2661Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:13:0012:58:0012:37:0010:33:0013:19:00   112032
2662Pekka JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat13:03:0012:26:0012:31:0010:59:0012:01:00   127932
2663Ilya KasatkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:29:0012:44:0012:29:0010:39:0012:37:00   49604
2664Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:59:0012:40:0011:27:0010:35:0013:07:00   45836
2665Valentin KoziavinOK AKFARUS12:05:0012:10:0012:41:0010:55:0013:33:00   57938
2666Ilya KudryavtsevKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS12:21:0013:12:0012:01:0011:51:0012:47:00   69991
2667Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47:0012:20:0012:39:0010:51:0012:03:00   125709
2668Eero KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:51:0012:24:0011:09:0011:15:0013:31:00   83581
2669Oskari KuusistoMS Parma12:37:0013:14:0012:43:0011:01:0012:19:00   167542
2670Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:13:0013:30:0012:03:0010:25:0012:43:00   131945
2671Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS12:41:0012:54:0012:21:0010:23:0013:39:00   69793
2672Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:05:0013:32:0011:49:0010:15:0012:35:00   412829
2673Casper LinnailaOK Orient13:37:0012:28:0011:57:0011:25:0012:11:00   101502
2674Sergey LunkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:55:0013:22:0011:21:0010:11:0013:13:00   49606
2675Mikael MandellIF Femman13:39:0012:22:0011:15:0011:07:0013:01:00   125130
2676Ivan MaslovBelie NochiRUS12:27:0013:16:0011:23:0011:39:0012:57:00   70767
2677Adam MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN13:35:0012:08:0011:45:0011:19:0012:53:00   70051
2678Vladimir MusinOK AKFARUS12:43:0013:20:0012:05:0010:27:0012:27:00   57939
2679Maxim NikolaevPeterhofRUS12:57:0012:34:0011:05:0010:37:0013:27:00   48754
2680Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS12:39:0013:04:0011:55:0010:45:0013:25:00   55702
2681Maxim PershinNorthern WindRUS13:19:0012:06:0011:17:0011:49:0012:25:00   49668
2682Denis PominovOK AKFARUS13:11:0012:42:0011:33:0011:35:0013:09:00   57953
2683Maxim ProsyanPeterhofRUS12:25:0013:18:0011:37:0011:47:0012:23:00   48755
2684Nikita RodnovJUVENTARUS12:17:0013:38:0011:41:0011:21:0013:05:00   56866
2685Kostya SerebryanitskiyKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS13:09:0012:18:0011:13:0010:53:0013:29:00   135934
2686Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS13:31:0012:02:0011:29:0011:13:0012:59:00   69809
2687Egor SheinJUVENTARUS13:01:0012:46:0012:33:0010:29:0012:05:00   56868
2688Kirill SlameMoscowRUS12:33:0013:26:0011:43:0011:09:0012:09:00   55728
2689Caj SnickarsSolf IK13:15:0012:56:0012:17:0010:17:0012:45:00   57547
2696Simo VaittinenSomeron Esa12:03:0013:08:0012:35:0010:57:0012:51:00   125882
2697Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura12:07:0013:00:0012:23:0011:45:0012:31:00   150587
2698Alexander ZaslonkinNorthern WindRUS12:29:0013:02:0012:07:0010:47:0013:17:00   152017
2699Anton ZhilinRUSRUS13:17:0012:36:0011:25:0011:29:0012:21:00   48785
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English