Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H15-18B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Ryzhov
Leningrads
9:52 (7)
21:01 (5)
11:09 (5)
23:12 (5)
2:11 (8)
25:18 (2)
2:06 (1)
30:49 (1)
5:31 (1)
36:10 (1)
5:21 (7)
45:54 (1)
9:44 (1)
51:17 (1)
5:23 (12)
52:53 (1)
1:36 (9)
53:27 (1)
34 (13)
53:26  Dmitry Ryzhov
2   Alexey Romanov
Moscow
8:36 (4)
19:47 (4)
11:11 (6)
21:55 (4)
2:08 (7)
25:01 (1)
3:06 (5)
31:13 (2)
6:12 (4)
36:11 (2)
4:58 (4)
49:55 (2)
13:44 (8)
53:24 (2)
3:29 (7)
54:31 (2)
1:07 (2)
54:57 (2)
26 (2)
54:57  Alexey Romanov
3   Victor Korneev
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
9:28 (5)
18:34 (3)
9:06 (1)
20:16 (2)
1:42 (1)
27:20 (5)
7:04 (12)
34:26 (4)
7:06 (6)
39:08 (3)
4:42 (2)
51:29 (3)
12:21 (4)
54:18 (3)
2:49 (3)
55:47 (3)
1:29 (8)
56:20 (3)
33 (12)
56:19  Victor Korneev
4   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:06 (8)
23:19 (7)
12:13 (7)
25:21 (7)
2:02 (4)
29:49 (6)
4:28 (8)
35:58 (5)
6:09 (3)
40:19 (5)
4:21 (1)
53:41 (4)
13:22 (7)
56:17 (4)
2:36 (1)
57:28 (4)
1:11 (5)
57:55 (4)
27 (5)
57:55  Waltteri Volotinen
5   Michail Kuznetsov
Belie Nochi
7:53 (3)
18:00 (2)
10:07 (2)
20:02 (1)
2:02 (4)
25:18 (2)
5:16 (10)
33:52 (3)
8:34 (9)
40:13 (4)
6:21 (8)
55:56 (5)
15:43 (9)
59:16 (5)
3:20 (6)
1:00:21 (5)
1:05 (1)
1:00:48 (5)
27 (5)
1:00:47  Michail Kuznetsov
6   Lauri Rossi
SK Pohjantähti
7:28 (2)
22:04 (6)
14:36 (9)
24:35 (6)
2:31 (9)
27:17 (4)
2:42 (3)
36:10 (6)
8:53 (10)
50:13 (7)
14:03 (10)
1:03:26 (6)
13:13 (6)
1:06:07 (6)
2:41 (2)
1:07:14 (6)
1:07 (2)
1:07:40 (6)
26 (2)
1:07:39  Lauri Rossi
7   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
19:14 (10)
29:21 (9)
10:07 (2)
31:24 (9)
2:03 (6)
34:13 (7)
2:49 (4)
40:04 (7)
5:51 (2)
54:23 (10)
14:19 (11)
1:05:56 (8)
11:33 (2)
1:09:14 (7)
3:18 (5)
1:10:27 (7)
1:13 (7)
1:10:53 (7)
26 (2)
1:10:53  Arttu Jokikokko
8   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
20:55 (11)
33:23 (10)
12:28 (8)
35:20 (10)
1:57 (2)
37:42 (10)
2:22 (2)
46:57 (10)
9:15 (11)
51:50 (8)
4:53 (3)
1:04:44 (7)
12:54 (5)
1:10:14 (8)
5:30 (13)
1:11:23 (8)
1:09 (4)
1:11:55 (8)
32 (10)
1:11:55  Oiva Kumpulainen
9   Patrik Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:03 (1)
16:00 (1)
10:57 (4)
20:33 (3)
4:33 (12)
34:26 (9)
13:53 (14)
41:31 (8)
7:05 (5)
46:33 (6)
5:02 (5)
1:08:36 (10)
22:03 (12)
1:11:29 (9)
2:53 (4)
1:13:13 (9)
1:44 (12)
1:13:45 (9)
32 (10)
1:13:43  Patrik Holopainen
10   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
14:31 (9)
36:55 (11)
22:24 (12)
39:29 (11)
2:34 (10)
43:07 (11)
3:38 (7)
51:01 (11)
7:54 (7)
56:11 (11)
5:10 (6)
1:08:04 (9)
11:53 (3)
1:12:32 (10)
4:28 (10)
1:13:43 (10)
1:11 (5)
1:14:07 (10)
24 (1)
1:14:07  Markus Holopainen
11   Tobias Ling
Tullinge
9:44 (6)
24:25 (8)
14:41 (10)
28:14 (8)
3:49 (11)
34:18 (8)
6:04 (11)
45:59 (9)
11:41 (13)
52:58 (9)
6:59 (9)
1:12:38 (11)
19:40 (11)
1:17:03 (11)
4:25 (9)
1:20:18 (11)
3:15 (14)
1:20:46 (11)
28 (8)
1:20:46  Tobias Ling
12   Slava Ermakov
Perm
41:38 (14)
1:14:41 (14)
33:03 (14)
1:16:40 (14)
1:59 (3)
1:19:48 (14)
3:08 (6)
1:27:46 (12)
7:58 (8)
1:47:58 (12)
20:12 (13)
2:03:51 (12)
15:53 (10)
2:07:27 (12)
3:36 (8)
2:09:05 (12)
1:38 (10)
2:09:32 (12)
27 (5)
2:09:32  Slava Ermakov
13   Anton Gribachev
Perm
34:46 (12)
57:24 (12)
22:38 (13)
1:13:45 (13)
16:21 (14)
1:18:35 (13)
4:50 (9)
1:30:12 (13)
11:37 (12)
1:48:44 (13)
18:32 (12)
2:18:38 (13)
29:54 (14)
2:23:11 (13)
4:33 (11)
2:24:49 (13)
1:38 (10)
2:25:25 (13)
36 (14)
2:25:25  Anton Gribachev
14   Patrik Fiskars
OK Raseborg
40:07 (13)
58:34 (13)
18:27 (11)
1:04:29 (12)
5:55 (13)
1:12:15 (12)
7:46 (13)
2:07:51 (14)
55:36 (14)
2:52:02 (14)
44:11 (14)
3:18:19 (14)
26:17 (13)
3:28:05 (14)
9:46 (14)
3:30:44 (14)
2:39 (13)
3:31:14 (14)
30 (9)
3:31:13  Patrik Fiskars
   Dmitriy Kunitskiy
Saint-Petersburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43
-
disk  Dmitriy Kunitskiy
   Henri Ericsson
Lynx
9:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:59
-
41:32
33
bröt  Henri Ericsson
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English