Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H15-18B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Patrik Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:22 (10)
10:35 (6)
5:13 (4)
14:02 (5)
3:27 (5)
19:46 (5)
5:44 (3)
24:51 (4)
5:05 (5)
33:42 (2)
8:51 (5)
43:24 (1)
9:42 (5)
45:42 (1)
2:18 (3)
47:12 (1)
1:30 (6)
47:13  Patrik Holopainen
2   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:14 (11)
10:44 (7)
4:30 (1)
15:49 (8)
5:05 (10)
20:45 (6)
4:56 (1)
24:36 (3)
3:51 (1)
30:44 (1)
6:08 (2)
44:43 (2)
13:59 (9)
47:20 (2)
2:37 (7)
48:41 (2)
1:21 (2)
48:40  Arttu Jokikokko
3   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:48 (2)
7:57 (2)
5:09 (2)
10:57 (1)
3:00 (2)
16:17 (1)
5:20 (2)
22:11 (1)
5:54 (7)
38:08 (4)
15:57 (10)
46:02 (3)
7:54 (3)
47:56 (3)
1:54 (1)
49:15 (3)
1:19 (1)
49:15  Waltteri Volotinen
4   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
2:51 (3)
8:32 (3)
5:41 (7)
11:32 (2)
3:00 (2)
17:20 (2)
5:48 (4)
29:48 (7)
12:28 (10)
37:38 (3)
7:50 (3)
47:00 (4)
9:22 (4)
49:52 (4)
2:52 (9)
51:28 (4)
1:36 (11)
51:28  Oiva Kumpulainen
5   Victor Korneev
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
5:10 (9)
10:32 (5)
5:22 (5)
14:24 (6)
3:52 (7)
21:32 (8)
7:08 (9)
26:17 (6)
4:45 (3)
41:44 (7)
15:27 (9)
47:26 (5)
5:42 (1)
50:29 (5)
3:03 (10)
52:12 (5)
1:43 (12)
52:12  Victor Korneev
6   Anton Gribachev
Perm
3:32 (6)
12:59 (10)
9:27 (12)
16:28 (9)
3:29 (6)
24:13 (9)
7:45 (10)
30:00 (8)
5:47 (6)
40:39 (5)
10:39 (7)
52:01 (6)
11:22 (6)
55:23 (6)
3:22 (11)
57:10 (6)
1:47 (13)
57:09  Anton Gribachev
7   Michail Kuznetsov
Belie Nochi
3:59 (7)
11:48 (9)
7:49 (9)
15:03 (7)
3:15 (4)
20:56 (7)
5:53 (6)
25:47 (5)
4:51 (4)
41:03 (6)
15:16 (8)
53:57 (7)
12:54 (8)
56:32 (7)
2:35 (6)
58:03 (7)
1:31 (9)
58:03  Michail Kuznetsov
8   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:23 (8)
9:47 (4)
5:24 (6)
12:43 (4)
2:56 (1)
18:33 (4)
5:50 (5)
22:42 (2)
4:09 (2)
45:04 (8)
22:22 (12)
56:49 (8)
11:45 (7)
58:56 (8)
2:07 (2)
1:00:20 (8)
1:24 (4)
1:00:19  Markus Holopainen
9   Lauri Rossi
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (4)
11:17 (8)
7:59 (10)
19:46 (10)
8:29 (12)
26:53 (10)
7:07 (8)
32:51 (9)
5:58 (8)
50:00 (9)
17:09 (11)
1:05:12 (9)
15:12 (10)
1:07:45 (9)
2:33 (5)
1:09:16 (9)
1:31 (9)
1:09:16  Lauri Rossi
10   Dmitry Ryzhov
Leningrads
30:54 (13)
37:11 (13)
6:17 (8)
41:13 (12)
4:02 (8)
48:58 (12)
7:45 (10)
57:31 (12)
8:33 (9)
1:05:32 (12)
8:01 (4)
1:12:54 (10)
7:22 (2)
1:15:17 (10)
2:23 (4)
1:16:40 (10)
1:23 (3)
1:16:39  Dmitry Ryzhov
11   Slava Ermakov
Perm
3:28 (5)
20:39 (12)
17:11 (13)
25:49 (11)
5:10 (11)
33:40 (11)
7:51 (12)
52:19 (11)
18:39 (11)
1:01:46 (11)
9:27 (6)
1:18:36 (12)
16:50 (11)
1:21:22 (11)
2:46 (8)
1:22:51 (11)
1:29 (5)
1:22:48  Slava Ermakov
12   Alexey Romanov
Moscow
2:44 (1)
7:56 (1)
5:12 (3)
12:11 (3)
4:15 (9)
18:09 (3)
5:58 (7)
44:49 (10)
26:40 (12)
50:38 (10)
5:49 (1)
1:18:28 (11)
27:50 (12)
1:21:55 (12)
3:27 (12)
1:23:25 (12)
1:30 (6)
1:23:25  Alexey Romanov
13   Dmitriy Kunitskiy
Saint-Petersburg
7:18 (12)
16:05 (11)
8:47 (11)
1:03:46 (13)
47:41 (13)
1:26:59 (13)
23:13 (13)
1:56:38 (13)
29:39 (13)
2:26:07 (13)
29:29 (13)
2:59:01 (13)
32:54 (13)
3:03:10 (13)
4:09 (13)
3:04:40 (13)
1:30 (6)
3:04:40  Dmitriy Kunitskiy
   Tobias Ling
Tullinge
4:51
50:47
45:56
57:44
6:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Tobias Ling
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English