Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H15-18B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
1:37 (3)
5:54 (2)
4:17 (2)
7:35 (2)
1:41 (2)
11:16 (2)
3:41 (2)
14:09 (2)
2:53 (7)
17:48 (2)
3:39 (6)
21:56 (1)
4:08 (1)
26:42 (1)
4:46 (3)
27:08 (1)
26 (1)
28:01 (1)
53 (1)
28:02  Lauri Luurila
2   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:36 (2)
5:23 (1)
3:47 (1)
7:09 (1)
1:46 (5)
10:56 (1)
3:47 (3)
12:59 (1)
2:03 (1)
15:35 (1)
2:36 (3)
22:38 (2)
7:03 (2)
27:08 (2)
4:30 (2)
27:37 (2)
29 (2)
28:39 (2)
1:02 (8)
28:39  Waltteri Volotinen
3   Dmitry Ryzhov
Leningrads
2:10 (10)
8:25 (7)
6:15 (6)
10:10 (5)
1:45 (4)
14:38 (5)
4:28 (5)
17:58 (5)
3:20 (9)
21:10 (4)
3:12 (5)
28:55 (3)
7:45 (5)
34:10 (3)
5:15 (5)
34:46 (3)
36 (7)
35:42 (3)
56 (3)
35:42  Dmitry Ryzhov
4   Lauri Rossi
SK Pohjantähti
1:54 (8)
10:32 (8)
8:38 (8)
12:15 (8)
1:43 (3)
16:35 (8)
4:20 (4)
20:10 (7)
3:35 (11)
23:14 (6)
3:04 (4)
30:42 (4)
7:28 (3)
35:37 (4)
4:55 (4)
36:15 (4)
38 (9)
37:14 (4)
59 (4)
37:14  Lauri Rossi
5   Oiva Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
2:43 (13)
7:47 (5)
5:04 (4)
10:37 (7)
2:50 (10)
16:33 (7)
5:56 (12)
21:02 (9)
4:29 (14)
23:37 (7)
2:35 (2)
32:03 (5)
8:26 (7)
40:40 (5)
8:37 (10)
41:22 (5)
42 (13)
42:49 (5)
1:27 (15)
42:49  Oiva Kumpulainen
6   Patrik Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
2:40 (12)
7:17 (3)
4:37 (3)
9:43 (4)
2:26 (8)
14:19 (4)
4:36 (6)
17:04 (4)
2:45 (4)
19:29 (3)
2:25 (1)
34:35 (6)
15:06 (12)
42:46 (6)
8:11 (9)
43:24 (6)
38 (9)
44:26 (6)
1:02 (8)
44:25  Patrik Holopainen
7   Michail Kuznetsov
Belie Nochi
1:56 (9)
8:22 (6)
6:26 (7)
10:32 (6)
2:10 (7)
15:45 (6)
5:13 (10)
18:34 (6)
2:49 (5)
27:21 (8)
8:47 (12)
35:24 (7)
8:03 (6)
43:12 (7)
7:48 (8)
43:45 (7)
33 (4)
44:50 (7)
1:05 (10)
44:51  Michail Kuznetsov
8   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
1:49 (5)
11:15 (11)
9:26 (11)
13:51 (9)
2:36 (9)
18:31 (9)
4:40 (7)
20:56 (8)
2:25 (3)
28:58 (9)
8:02 (11)
38:04 (8)
9:06 (8)
44:01 (8)
5:57 (6)
44:35 (8)
34 (6)
45:34 (8)
59 (4)
45:33  Markus Holopainen
9   Victor Korneev
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
1:45 (4)
19:29 (13)
17:44 (13)
21:24 (12)
1:55 (6)
26:15 (11)
4:51 (8)
29:07 (11)
2:52 (6)
33:15 (11)
4:08 (7)
40:54 (9)
7:39 (4)
46:53 (9)
5:59 (7)
47:34 (9)
41 (12)
48:51 (9)
1:17 (14)
48:50  Victor Korneev
10   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:34 (1)
7:22 (4)
5:48 (5)
8:54 (3)
1:32 (1)
12:20 (3)
3:26 (1)
14:23 (3)
2:03 (1)
21:57 (5)
7:34 (10)
45:29 (10)
23:32 (14)
49:50 (10)
4:21 (1)
50:19 (10)
29 (2)
51:13 (10)
54 (2)
51:13  Arttu Jokikokko
11   Anton Gribachev
Perm
1:49 (5)
10:35 (9)
8:46 (9)
18:00 (10)
7:25 (14)
22:58 (10)
4:58 (9)
26:10 (10)
3:12 (8)
32:11 (10)
6:01 (8)
45:42 (11)
13:31 (11)
58:33 (11)
12:51 (14)
59:18 (11)
45 (14)
1:00:25 (11)
1:07 (12)
1:00:25  Anton Gribachev
12   Patrik Fiskars
OK Raseborg
2:11 (11)
11:02 (10)
8:51 (10)
20:03 (11)
9:01 (15)
26:21 (12)
6:18 (13)
30:13 (12)
3:52 (12)
39:36 (12)
9:23 (14)
56:16 (12)
16:40 (13)
1:05:33 (12)
9:17 (11)
1:06:21 (12)
48 (15)
1:07:21 (12)
1:00 (6)
1:07:15  Patrik Fiskars
13   Dmitriy Kunitskiy
Saint-Petersburg
1:53 (7)
21:12 (14)
19:19 (15)
24:07 (14)
2:55 (11)
29:26 (14)
5:19 (11)
32:51 (13)
3:25 (10)
47:14 (14)
14:23 (15)
1:00:39 (13)
13:25 (10)
1:13:58 (13)
13:19 (15)
1:14:31 (13)
33 (4)
1:15:36 (13)
1:05 (10)
1:15:37  Dmitriy Kunitskiy
14   Tobias Ling
Tullinge
2:45 (14)
21:15 (15)
18:30 (14)
27:08 (15)
5:53 (12)
37:19 (15)
10:11 (15)
47:25 (15)
10:06 (15)
53:53 (15)
6:28 (9)
1:07:08 (14)
13:15 (9)
1:16:32 (14)
9:24 (12)
1:17:09 (14)
37 (8)
1:18:17 (14)
1:08 (13)
1:18:18  Tobias Ling
15   Slava Ermakov
Perm
3:49 (15)
15:24 (12)
11:35 (12)
21:57 (13)
6:33 (13)
29:00 (13)
7:03 (14)
32:52 (14)
3:52 (12)
41:59 (13)
9:07 (13)
1:21:47 (15)
39:48 (15)
1:31:58 (15)
10:11 (13)
1:32:36 (15)
38 (9)
1:33:37 (15)
1:01 (7)
1:33:35  Slava Ermakov
   Samuel Hartikainen
Delta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:45
-
40:53
1:08
disk  Samuel Hartikainen
   Alexey Romanov
Moscow
6:51
11:13
4:22
16:50
5:37
20:33
3:43
25:26
4:53
29:10
3:44
-
-
-
-
47:45
-
48:47
1:02
disk  Alexey Romanov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English